|
2. Distance |
NOVICE A BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 119 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
112. |
ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis |
LAT |
|
51.116 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.180 (8.180) | [2] 18.592 (10.413) | [3] 28.928 (10.336) | [4] 39.760 (10.832) | [5] 51.115 (11.356) Official Finish Time: 51.116 |
|
2 |
(1) |
195. |
CUJA Michal |
SVK-STEZ |
|
52.034 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.994 (7.994) | [2] 18.982 (10.989) | [3] 29.732 (10.750) | [4] 40.712 (10.981) | [5] 52.030 (11.319) Official Finish Time: 52.034 |
|
3 |
(3) |
177. |
BAKSA Zoltán |
HUN-SPSC |
|
52.332 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.304 (8.304) | [2] 19.025 (10.721) | [3] 29.631 (10.607) | [4] 40.945 (11.314) | [5] 52.256 (11.312) Official Finish Time: 52.332 |
|
4 |
(4) |
56. |
VOLMER Ovidiu |
ROU |
|
53.454 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.740 (8.740) | [2] 19.743 (11.004) | [3] 30.468 (10.725) | [4] 41.740 (11.272) | [5] 53.381 (11.642) Official Finish Time: 53.454 |
|
|
RACE: 120 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
59. |
ANTAL Tamas |
ROU |
|
51.147 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.947 (7.947) | [2] 18.731 (10.785) | [3] 29.101 (10.370) | [4] 39.739 (10.638) | [5] 51.097 (11.359) Official Finish Time: 51.147 |
|
2 |
(2) |
179. |
SZIKLÁSI András |
HUN-SPSC |
|
51.646 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.269 (8.269) | [2] 18.930 (10.661) | [3] 29.550 (10.620) | [4] 40.309 (10.760) | [5] 51.579 (11.270) Official Finish Time: 51.646 |
|
3 |
(4) |
111. |
KRŪZBERGS Karlis |
LAT |
|
51.778 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.071 (8.071) | [2] 19.105 (11.034) | [3] 29.786 (10.681) | [4] 40.347 (10.562) | [5] 51.517 (11.170) Official Finish Time: 51.778 |
|
4 |
(3) |
148. |
POPOV Michael |
POL-ORZEL |
|
54.411 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.355 (8.355) | [2] 19.757 (11.403) | [3] 30.813 (11.056) | [4] 42.257 (11.445) | [5] 54.311 (12.055) Official Finish Time: 54.411 |
|
|
RACE: 121 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
163. |
TIMÁR Ádám |
ROU |
|
52.501 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.329 (8.329) | [2] 19.257 (10.928) | [3] 30.004 (10.748) | [4] 41.123 (11.120) | [5] 52.518 (11.395) Official Finish Time: 52.501 |
|
2 |
(4) |
99. |
HANDEI Volodymyr |
UKR-KYIV |
|
52.719 |
|
3 |
(3) |
68. |
TIBORCZ Dániel |
HUN-JSE |
|
53.169 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.786 (8.786) | [2] 19.822 (11.036) | [3] 30.644 (10.822) | [4] 41.580 (10.936) | [5] 53.050 (11.471) Official Finish Time: 53.169 |
|
4 |
(4) |
34. |
MOROZ Jakub |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:10.155 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.437 (8.437) | [2] 19.706 (11.269) | [3] 30.891 (11.185) | [4] 55.130 (24.239) | [5] 1:10.155 (15.026) Official Finish Time: 1:10.155 |
|
|
RACE: 122 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
60. |
LIU Shaoang |
HUN |
|
50.491 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.835 (7.835) | [2] 18.373 (10.538) | [3] 28.815 (10.443) | [4] 39.409 (10.594) | [5] 50.374 (10.966) Official Finish Time: 50.491 |
|
2 |
(2) |
10. |
OMERAGIĆ Tarik |
BIH-BOSNA |
|
50.836 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.747 (7.747) | [2] 18.423 (10.676) | [3] 29.172 (10.749) | [4] 39.713 (10.542) | [5] 50.879 (11.166) Official Finish Time: 50.836 |
|
3 |
(3) |
196. |
CUJA Miroslav |
SVK-STEZ |
|
51.760 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.234 (8.234) | [2] 18.928 (10.695) | [3] 29.726 (10.798) | [4] 40.345 (10.619) | [5] 51.584 (11.240) Official Finish Time: 51.760 |
|
4 |
(4) |
178. |
NEMES Krisztián |
HUN-SPSC |
|
52.841 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.465 (8.465) | [2] 19.705 (11.240) | [3] 30.188 (10.483) | [4] 41.317 (11.129) | [5] 52.889 (11.573) Official Finish Time: 52.841 |
|