|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 254 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
50. |
ANTAL Zsófia |
HUN |
|
1:44.365 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.285 (14.285) | [2] 25.570 (11.285) | [3] 36.557 (10.988) | [4] 47.973 (11.416) | [5] 59.104 (11.132) | [6] 1:10.084 (10.980) | [7] 1:21.204 (11.120) | [8] 1:32.722 (11.519) | [9] 1:44.329 (11.607) Official Finish Time: 1:44.365 |
|
2 |
(1) |
138. |
GAWLICA Oliwia |
POL-OMKLS |
|
1:44.466 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.329 (14.329) | [2] 25.391 (11.063) | [3] 36.413 (11.023) | [4] 47.730 (11.318) | [5] 59.097 (11.368) | [6] 1:10.160 (11.063) | [7] 1:21.518 (11.358) | [8] 1:32.896 (11.379) | [9] 1:44.589 (11.693) Official Finish Time: 1:44.466 |
|
3 |
(3) |
74. |
MAZUR Nikola |
POL-JUV |
|
1:44.978 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.646 (14.646) | [2] 25.772 (11.127) | [3] 36.757 (10.986) | [4] 48.086 (11.329) | [5] 59.429 (11.344) | [6] 1:10.608 (11.179) | [7] 1:21.692 (11.085) | [8] 1:33.073 (11.381) | [9] 1:44.963 (11.890) Official Finish Time: 1:44.978 |
|
4 |
(4) |
65. |
KIS Virág |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:48.513 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.556 (14.556) | [2] 25.545 (10.989) | [3] 36.363 (10.819) | [4] 47.643 (11.280) | [5] 59.136 (11.493) | [6] 1:10.090 (10.955) | [7] 1:22.601 (12.511) | [8] 1:35.039 (12.438) | [9] 1:48.348 (13.310) Official Finish Time: 1:48.513 |
|
|
RACE: 255 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
186. |
SULOVSKÁ Petra |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:44.549 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.719 (13.719) | [2] 24.170 (10.451) | [3] 34.908 (10.739) | [4] 45.833 (10.925) | [5] 57.351 (11.519) | [6] 1:09.108 (11.758) | [7] 1:20.957 (11.849) | [8] 1:32.304 (11.348) | [9] 1:44.125 (11.821) Official Finish Time: 1:44.549 |
|
2 |
(2) |
117. |
BLEKIĆ Sara |
CRO-MET |
|
1:44.614 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.641 (13.641) | [2] 24.569 (10.929) | [3] 35.389 (10.820) | [4] 46.633 (11.245) | [5] 57.822 (11.189) | [6] 1:09.737 (11.915) | [7] 1:21.069 (11.332) | [8] 1:32.891 (11.822) | [9] 1:44.760 (11.870) Official Finish Time: 1:44.614 |
|
3 |
(3) |
51. |
TOTH Timea |
HUN |
|
1:44.708 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.459 (14.459) | [2] 24.885 (10.427) | [3] 35.761 (10.876) | [4] 46.804 (11.044) | [5] 58.377 (11.573) | [6] 1:10.084 (11.708) | [7] 1:21.804 (11.721) | [8] 1:32.839 (11.035) | [9] 1:44.709 (11.870) Official Finish Time: 1:44.708 |
|
4 |
(1) |
75. |
WARAKOMSKA Magdalena |
POL-JUV |
|
2:35.051 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.902 (13.902) | [2] 24.797 (10.896) | [3] 35.440 (10.643) | [4] 46.634 (11.194) | [5] 58.083 (11.450) | [6] 1:09.804 (11.722) | [7] 1:41.103 (31.299) | [8] 2:12.100 (30.997) | [9] 2:35.208 (23.108) Official Finish Time: 2:35.051 |
|