|
3. Distance |
WOMEN HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 236 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
187. |
BODOVĂ Tatiana |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:45.039 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.267 (15.267) | [2] 26.904 (11.637) | [3] 38.713 (11.810) | [4] 50.318 (11.605) | [5] 1:01.600 (11.282) | [6] 1:12.642 (11.043) | [7] 1:23.696 (11.054) | [8] 1:34.398 (10.703) | [9] 1:45.072 (10.674) Official Finish Time: 1:45.039 |
|
2 |
(1) |
34. |
EQUISOAIN Ainara |
ESP |
|
1:45.792 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.151 (15.151) | [2] 27.025 (11.874) | [3] 38.771 (11.747) | [4] 50.460 (11.689) | [5] 1:01.730 (11.270) | [6] 1:12.711 (10.982) | [7] 1:23.735 (11.024) | [8] 1:34.607 (10.873) | [9] 1:45.789 (11.183) Official Finish Time: 1:45.792 |
|
3 |
(4) |
62. |
GEORGIEVA Petia |
BUL-ICP |
|
1:46.291 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.945 (14.945) | [2] 27.133 (12.188) | [3] 38.972 (11.839) | [4] 50.807 (11.836) | [5] 1:02.030 (11.224) | [6] 1:13.348 (11.318) | [7] 1:24.380 (11.032) | [8] 1:34.912 (10.533) | [9] 1:46.310 (11.398) Official Finish Time: 1:46.291 |
|
4 |
(2) |
118. |
YILMAZ Leyla |
TUR |
|
1:50.039 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.432 (15.432) | [2] 27.330 (11.898) | [3] 39.026 (11.696) | [4] 50.692 (11.667) | [5] 1:02.043 (11.351) | [6] 1:13.159 (11.117) | [7] 1:24.341 (11.182) | [8] 1:37.192 (12.851) | [9] 1:50.041 (12.850) Official Finish Time: 1:50.039 |
|
|
RACE: 237 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
63. |
YANEVA Dayana |
BUL-ICP |
|
1:48.650 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.511 (15.511) | [2] 28.356 (12.846) | [3] 41.061 (12.705) | [4] 53.666 (12.605) | [5] 1:05.396 (11.731) | [6] 1:15.877 (10.482) | [7] 1:26.464 (10.588) | [8] 1:37.277 (10.813) | [9] 1:48.521 (11.244) Official Finish Time: 1:48.650 |
|
2 |
(1) |
89. |
SAFINA Zarina |
KAZ |
|
1:50.203 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.392 (15.392) | [2] 28.230 (12.838) | [3] 40.861 (12.632) | [4] 53.532 (12.671) | [5] 1:05.292 (11.760) | [6] 1:16.152 (10.861) | [7] 1:27.039 (10.887) | [8] 1:38.141 (11.103) | [9] 1:50.133 (11.992) Official Finish Time: 1:50.203 |
|
3 |
(4) |
120. |
ERKILIC Zeynep |
TUR |
|
1:53.550 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.745 (14.745) | [2] 27.500 (12.756) | [3] 40.056 (12.556) | [4] 53.678 (13.623) | [5] 1:05.873 (12.195) | [6] 1:17.222 (11.350) | [7] 1:28.523 (11.302) | [8] 1:40.803 (12.280) | [9] 1:53.458 (12.655) Official Finish Time: 1:53.550 |
|
4 |
(2) |
119. |
SARAC Sezen |
TUR |
|
1:55.382 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.721 (15.721) | [2] 28.635 (12.914) | [3] 41.276 (12.641) | [4] 53.845 (12.570) | [5] 1:05.933 (12.088) | [6] 1:17.609 (11.677) | [7] 1:29.730 (12.121) | [8] 1:42.379 (12.650) | [9] 1:55.313 (12.934) Official Finish Time: 1:55.382 |
|
|
RACE: 238 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
91. |
KRIEVANE Evita |
LAT-KBKR |
|
1:43.220 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.331 (14.331) | [2] 25.738 (11.407) | [3] 36.774 (11.037) | [4] 47.985 (11.211) | [5] 59.111 (11.127) | [6] 1:10.214 (11.103) | [7] 1:21.140 (10.926) | [8] 1:31.896 (10.756) | [9] 1:43.102 (11.207) Official Finish Time: 1:43.220 |
|
2 |
(4) |
92. |
SEMEREI Julia |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:43.941 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.143 (14.143) | [2] 25.686 (11.544) | [3] 36.723 (11.037) | [4] 48.190 (11.467) | [5] 59.121 (10.932) | [6] 1:09.905 (10.785) | [7] 1:21.104 (11.199) | [8] 1:31.875 (10.771) | [9] 1:43.488 (11.614) Official Finish Time: 1:43.941 |
|
3 |
(2) |
90. |
ALTUNTAS Gamze |
TUR |
|
1:55.550 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.047 (15.047) | [2] 26.255 (11.208) | [3] 37.899 (11.644) | [4] 49.738 (11.840) | [5] 1:02.191 (12.454) | [6] 1:14.831 (12.640) | [7] 1:28.220 (13.390) | [8] 1:41.715 (13.495) | [9] 1:55.461 (13.747) Official Finish Time: 1:55.550 |
|
4 |
(3) |
35. |
GANUZA Garazi |
ESP |
|
1:55.955 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.358 (15.358) | [2] 27.524 (12.167) | [3] 39.516 (11.992) | [4] 51.806 (12.291) | [5] 1:04.366 (12.560) | [6] 1:17.194 (12.829) | [7] 1:30.402 (13.208) | [8] 1:43.381 (12.979) | [9] 1:56.022 (12.641) Official Finish Time: 1:55.955 |
|