|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 205 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
85. |
KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech |
POL-JUV |
|
1:43.646 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.222 (15.222) | [2] 26.787 (11.566) | [3] 38.433 (11.646) | [4] 49.883 (11.450) | [5] 1:00.629 (10.747) | [6] 1:11.241 (10.612) | [7] 1:21.719 (10.478) | [8] 1:31.762 (10.044) | [9] 1:42.948 (11.186) Official Finish Time: 1:43.646 |
|
2 |
(1) |
89. |
CAKÓ Dávid |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:46.985 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.108 (15.108) | [2] 26.609 (11.501) | [3] 38.205 (11.597) | [4] 49.820 (11.616) | [5] 1:00.773 (10.953) | [6] 1:11.691 (10.918) | [7] 1:22.972 (11.281) | [8] 1:34.737 (11.765) | [9] 1:46.860 (12.123) Official Finish Time: 1:46.985 |
|
3 |
(3) |
122. |
BLAGAIĆ Maroje |
CRO-MET |
|
1:53.717 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.036 (16.036) | [2] 27.730 (11.695) | [3] 39.520 (11.790) | [4] 51.292 (11.773) | [5] 1:03.105 (11.813) | [6] 1:15.082 (11.978) | [7] 1:27.470 (12.388) | [8] 1:40.539 (13.069) | [9] 1:53.636 (13.098) Official Finish Time: 1:53.717 |
|
4 |
(4) |
59. |
VÍGH Dominik |
HUN |
|
2:17.231 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.702 (14.702) | [2] 26.228 (11.527) | [3] 37.782 (11.554) | [4] 49.415 (11.633) | [5] 59.966 (10.551) | [6] 1:10.720 (10.755) | [7] 1:21.181 (10.461) | [8] 1:33.250 (12.070) | [9] 2:17.231 (43.981) Official Finish Time: 2:17.231 |
|
- |
(2) |
64. |
ZASTRUGOV Daniel |
BUL-ICP |
|
- |
off track |
Split times: [1] 14.799 (14.799) | [2] 26.459 (11.661) | [3] 37.719 (11.261) | [4] 49.531 (11.812) | [5] 1:00.147 (10.617) | [6] 1:10.576 (10.430) | [7] 1:29.067 (18.491) | [8] 1:49.503 (20.437) | [9] 2:03.359 (13.857) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 206 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
36. |
FARKAS Tamás |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:44.807 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.155 (16.155) | [2] 28.836 (12.681) | [3] 40.854 (12.019) | [4] 51.933 (11.080) | [5] 1:02.801 (10.868) | [6] 1:13.007 (10.206) | [7] 1:23.343 (10.337) | [8] 1:33.733 (10.390) | [9] 1:44.833 (11.101) Official Finish Time: 1:44.807 |
|
2 |
(1) |
86. |
KILUK Rafał |
POL-JUV |
|
1:44.978 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.526 (16.526) | [2] 29.022 (12.497) | [3] 40.815 (11.793) | [4] 51.875 (11.061) | [5] 1:02.911 (11.036) | [6] 1:13.152 (10.242) | [7] 1:23.463 (10.311) | [8] 1:34.042 (10.579) | [9] 1:44.937 (10.896) Official Finish Time: 1:44.978 |
|
3 |
(4) |
136. |
ZDÁREK Jan |
CZE-NACH |
|
1:47.571 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.356 (16.356) | [2] 29.028 (12.673) | [3] 40.852 (11.824) | [4] 52.059 (11.207) | [5] 1:03.535 (11.477) | [6] 1:13.698 (10.164) | [7] 1:24.427 (10.729) | [8] 1:35.780 (11.353) | [9] 1:47.629 (11.850) Official Finish Time: 1:47.571 |
|
4 |
(2) |
129. |
STARUCHOWICZ Hubert |
POL-MOSIR |
|
2:04.915 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.789 (16.789) | [2] 28.931 (12.143) | [3] 40.797 (11.867) | [4] 51.968 (11.171) | [5] 1:02.912 (10.944) | [6] 1:13.565 (10.653) | [7] 1:38.169 (24.605) | [8] 1:52.139 (13.970) | [9] 2:04.784 (12.645) Official Finish Time: 2:04.915 |
|
|
RACE: 207 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
87. |
MOCZULSKI Kamil |
POL-JUV |
|
1:41.808 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.674 (15.674) | [2] 27.242 (11.568) | [3] 38.586 (11.345) | [4] 49.232 (10.646) | [5] 59.348 (10.116) | [6] 1:09.482 (10.135) | [7] 1:19.854 (10.372) | [8] 1:30.618 (10.765) | [9] 1:41.770 (11.152) Official Finish Time: 1:41.808 |
|
2 |
(3) |
161. |
TÍMÁR Róbert |
ROU |
|
1:41.857 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.336 (15.336) | [2] 27.055 (11.720) | [3] 38.749 (11.694) | [4] 49.302 (10.553) | [5] 59.407 (10.106) | [6] 1:09.644 (10.238) | [7] 1:20.097 (10.453) | [8] 1:30.806 (10.709) | [9] 1:41.771 (10.965) Official Finish Time: 1:41.857 |
|
3 |
(4) |
123. |
SMOGAR Darko |
CRO-MET |
|
2:01.942 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.248 (15.248) | [2] 26.857 (11.610) | [3] 38.470 (11.613) | [4] 49.288 (10.818) | [5] 59.366 (10.079) | [6] 1:09.645 (10.279) | [7] 1:35.705 (26.060) | [8] 1:39.290 (3.586) | [9] 2:01.621 (22.331) Official Finish Time: 2:01.942 |
|
- |
(2) |
45. |
KAŽIMÍR Filip |
SVK-SKMA |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 208 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
160. |
IMRE Emil |
ROU |
|
1:45.875 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.196 (15.196) | [2] 27.642 (12.446) | [3] 39.699 (12.057) | [4] 51.245 (11.547) | [5] 1:02.044 (10.799) | [6] 1:12.934 (10.891) | [7] 1:23.769 (10.835) | [8] 1:34.696 (10.927) | [9] 1:45.936 (11.241) Official Finish Time: 1:45.875 |
|
2 |
(5) |
19. |
GEORGIEV Dimitar |
BUL |
|
1:46.654 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.535 (15.535) | [2] 28.184 (12.649) | [3] 40.512 (12.328) | [4] 51.918 (11.407) | [5] 1:03.901 (11.983) | [6] 1:12.159 (8.259) | [7] 1:23.383 (11.225) | [8] 1:34.792 (11.409) | [9] 1:46.017 (11.225) Official Finish Time: 1:46.654 |
|
3 |
(3) |
147. |
ADAMKOWSKI Rafał |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:46.778 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.284 (15.284) | [2] 27.718 (12.434) | [3] 39.692 (11.974) | [4] 51.322 (11.631) | [5] 1:02.287 (10.965) | [6] 1:13.326 (11.040) | [7] 1:24.317 (10.991) | [8] 1:35.421 (11.105) | [9] 1:46.640 (11.219) Official Finish Time: 1:46.778 |
|
4 |
(2) |
128. |
HYDZIK Sebastian |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:52.025 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.452 (15.452) | [2] 27.812 (12.361) | [3] 39.985 (12.174) | [4] 51.512 (11.527) | [5] 1:03.014 (11.502) | [6] 1:14.872 (11.858) | [7] 1:26.934 (12.062) | [8] 1:39.333 (12.399) | [9] 1:52.048 (12.715) Official Finish Time: 1:52.025 |
|
5 |
(4) |
5. |
GRABOWICZ Dawid |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:54.024 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.894 (14.894) | [2] 27.111 (12.217) | [3] 39.720 (12.610) | [4] 50.776 (11.056) | [5] 1:02.935 (12.159) | [6] 1:16.117 (13.183) | [7] 1:27.685 (11.569) | [8] 1:40.626 (12.941) | [9] 1:53.363 (12.737) Official Finish Time: 1:54.024 |
|
|
RACE: 209 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
58. |
VARNYÚ Alex |
HUN |
|
1:42.332 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.217 (15.217) | [2] 26.252 (11.036) | [3] 36.685 (10.433) | [4] 47.489 (10.804) | [5] 58.329 (10.840) | [6] 1:09.654 (11.326) | [7] 1:21.076 (11.422) | [8] 1:32.016 (10.940) | [9] 1:42.732 (10.717) Official Finish Time: 1:42.332 |
|
2 |
(5) |
91. |
PROKOP Michal |
CZE-NACH |
|
1:43.660 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.804 (15.804) | [2] 27.023 (11.220) | [3] 37.383 (10.360) | [4] 48.239 (10.857) | [5] 59.197 (10.959) | [6] 1:10.441 (11.244) | [7] 1:22.256 (11.816) | [8] 1:32.833 (10.577) | [9] 1:41.238 (8.405) Official Finish Time: 1:43.660 |
|
3 |
(2) |
20. |
NASRI Klaudio |
BUL |
|
1:44.747 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.778 (15.778) | [2] 26.623 (10.845) | [3] 37.423 (10.800) | [4] 48.271 (10.848) | [5] 59.385 (11.115) | [6] 1:10.067 (10.682) | [7] 1:21.798 (11.731) | [8] 1:33.176 (11.378) | [9] 1:44.725 (11.550) Official Finish Time: 1:44.747 |
|
4 |
(1) |
127. |
BOBKO Mateusz |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:47.184 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.595 (15.595) | [2] 26.514 (10.919) | [3] 37.374 (10.860) | [4] 48.292 (10.918) | [5] 59.253 (10.962) | [6] 1:10.595 (11.343) | [7] 1:22.368 (11.773) | [8] 1:34.513 (12.146) | [9] 1:47.210 (12.697) Official Finish Time: 1:47.184 |
|
- |
(3) |
88. |
STANISŁAWOWSKI Adam |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
no start |