|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 160 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
58. |
VARNYÚ Alex |
HUN |
|
46.258 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.432 (7.432) | [2] 17.344 (9.912) | [3] 26.968 (9.624) | [4] 36.361 (9.394) | [5] 46.092 (9.732) Official Finish Time: 46.258 |
|
2 |
(2) |
161. |
TÍMÁR Róbert |
ROU |
|
47.672 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.371 (7.371) | [2] 17.820 (10.449) | [3] 27.730 (9.911) | [4] 37.584 (9.854) | [5] 47.792 (10.209) Official Finish Time: 47.672 |
|
3 |
(4) |
36. |
FARKAS Tamás |
HUN-SZKE |
|
47.904 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.237 (7.237) | [2] 17.833 (10.597) | [3] 27.269 (9.436) | [4] 37.055 (9.787) | [5] 47.408 (10.353) Official Finish Time: 47.904 |
|
4 |
(3) |
87. |
MOCZULSKI Kamil |
POL-JUV |
|
48.085 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.090 (8.090) | [2] 18.015 (9.926) | [3] 27.708 (9.694) | [4] 37.839 (10.131) | [5] 48.119 (10.281) Official Finish Time: 48.085 |
|
5 |
(5) |
89. |
CAKÓ Dávid |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
50.307 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.247 (8.247) | [2] 18.726 (10.480) | [3] 28.993 (10.267) | [4] 39.466 (10.474) | [5] 50.189 (10.723) Official Finish Time: 50.307 |
|
|
RACE: 161 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
85. |
KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech |
POL-JUV |
|
47.087 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.366 (7.366) | [2] 17.379 (10.014) | [3] 27.663 (10.284) | [4] 37.106 (9.444) | [5] 48.255 (11.150) Official Finish Time: 47.087 |
|
2 |
(1) |
123. |
SMOGAR Darko |
CRO-MET |
|
47.373 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.225 (7.225) | [2] 17.426 (10.202) | [3] 27.555 (10.129) | [4] 37.312 (9.757) | [5] 47.146 (9.835) Official Finish Time: 47.373 |
|
3 |
(3) |
59. |
VÍGH Dominik |
HUN |
|
48.396 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.645 (7.645) | [2] 17.700 (10.056) | [3] 27.915 (10.215) | [4] 37.726 (9.812) | [5] 48.278 (10.553) Official Finish Time: 48.396 |
|
4 |
(4) |
91. |
PROKOP Michal |
CZE-NACH |
|
48.490 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.677 (7.677) | [2] 17.825 (10.148) | [3] 27.803 (9.979) | [4] 38.014 (10.212) | [5] 48.314 (10.300) Official Finish Time: 48.490 |
|
|
RACE: 162 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
160. |
IMRE Emil |
ROU |
|
47.870 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.384 (7.384) | [2] 17.364 (9.981) | [3] 27.219 (9.856) | [4] 37.281 (10.062) | [5] 47.652 (10.372) Official Finish Time: 47.870 |
|
2 |
(2) |
86. |
KILUK Rafał |
POL-JUV |
|
47.916 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.758 (7.758) | [2] 17.528 (9.770) | [3] 27.401 (9.874) | [4] 37.520 (10.119) | [5] 47.789 (10.269) Official Finish Time: 47.916 |
|
3 |
(3) |
147. |
ADAMKOWSKI Rafał |
POL-ORZEL |
|
50.472 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.760 (7.760) | [2] 18.189 (10.429) | [3] 28.407 (10.219) | [4] 39.195 (10.788) | [5] 50.485 (11.291) Official Finish Time: 50.472 |
|
4 |
(4) |
20. |
NASRI Klaudio |
BUL |
|
52.871 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.637 (8.637) | [2] 19.714 (11.077) | [3] 30.328 (10.615) | [4] 41.170 (10.843) | [5] 52.557 (11.388) Official Finish Time: 52.871 |
|