|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR A MEN HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 191 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
41. |
OLÁH Bence |
HUN |
|
46.613 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.325 (7.325) | [2] 16.808 (9.484) | [3] 26.427 (9.619) | [4] 36.242 (9.816) | [5] 46.541 (10.299) Official Finish Time: 46.613 |
|
2 |
(4) |
3. |
LICKIEWICZ Piotr |
POL-STOCZ |
|
50.989 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.738 (7.738) | [2] 18.279 (10.542) | [3] 28.864 (10.585) | [4] 39.628 (10.764) | [5] 50.961 (11.333) Official Finish Time: 50.989 |
|
3 |
(3) |
136. |
BUCZKOWICZ Bartłomiej |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:02.878 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 7.469 (7.469) | [2] 25.727 (18.259) | [3] 38.529 (12.803) | [4] 50.798 (12.269) | [5] 1:02.847 (12.049) Official Finish Time: 1:02.878 |
|
- |
(1) |
57. |
KRUPKA Matej |
CZE |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 7.386 (7.386) | [2] 44.346 (36.960) | [3] 56.927 (12.582) | [4] 1:01.857 (4.931) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 192 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
173. |
RZEMIENIECKI Dawid |
POL |
|
45.500 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.107 (7.107) | [2] 16.616 (9.509) | [3] 25.954 (9.339) | [4] 35.444 (9.490) | [5] 45.480 (10.036) Official Finish Time: 45.500 |
|
2 |
(3) |
26. |
TANRIKULU Selim |
TUR |
|
46.074 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.251 (7.251) | [2] 16.949 (9.699) | [3] 26.391 (9.442) | [4] 35.919 (9.528) | [5] 45.852 (9.933) Official Finish Time: 46.074 |
|
3 |
(4) |
10. |
FOTTA Josef |
SVK |
|
48.064 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.488 (7.488) | [2] 17.564 (10.077) | [3] 27.510 (9.946) | [4] 37.525 (10.016) | [5] 47.997 (10.473) Official Finish Time: 48.064 |
|
4 |
(1) |
17. |
SOKOŁOWSKI Damian |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
56.529 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.081 (8.081) | [2] 19.134 (11.053) | [3] 29.694 (10.560) | [4] 41.065 (11.372) | [5] 56.498 (15.433) Official Finish Time: 56.529 |
|
|
RACE: 193 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
171. |
KRAŚNICKI Wojciech |
POL |
|
45.977 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.015 (7.015) | [2] 16.863 (9.849) | [3] 26.294 (9.432) | [4] 35.877 (9.583) | [5] 45.883 (10.006) Official Finish Time: 45.977 |
|
2 |
(1) |
40. |
NAGY Konrád |
HUN |
|
46.321 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.413 (7.413) | [2] 17.320 (9.907) | [3] 26.788 (9.469) | [4] 36.693 (9.905) | [5] 46.366 (9.674) Official Finish Time: 46.321 |
|
3 |
(2) |
24. |
BALMAS Piotr |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
53.026 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.113 (8.113) | [2] 19.437 (11.324) | [3] 30.449 (11.013) | [4] 41.436 (10.988) | [5] 52.996 (11.560) Official Finish Time: 53.026 |
|
- |
(4) |
55. |
APELTAUER Jakub |
CZE |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 7.630 (7.630) | [2] 17.311 (9.682) | [3] 26.755 (9.444) | [4] 36.396 (9.641) | [5] 45.975 (9.580) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 194 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
170. |
BOROWSKI Jakub |
POL |
|
47.514 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.676 (7.676) | [2] 17.572 (9.897) | [3] 27.222 (9.650) | [4] 37.208 (9.986) | [5] 47.489 (10.282) Official Finish Time: 47.514 |
|
2 |
(3) |
120. |
DOMITREK Jakov |
CRO-MET |
|
47.722 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.172 (7.172) | [2] 17.373 (10.202) | [3] 27.428 (10.055) | [4] 37.405 (9.977) | [5] 47.648 (10.244) Official Finish Time: 47.722 |
|
3 |
(1) |
56. |
BERAN Tomáš |
CZE |
|
48.645 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.878 (7.878) | [2] 17.713 (9.836) | [3] 27.846 (10.133) | [4] 38.119 (10.273) | [5] 48.628 (10.510) Official Finish Time: 48.645 |
|
4 |
(4) |
18. |
SZYMAJDA Mateusz |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
54.786 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.924 (7.924) | [2] 19.200 (11.276) | [3] 30.534 (11.334) | [4] 42.401 (11.868) | [5] 54.633 (12.232) Official Finish Time: 54.786 |
|
|
RACE: 195 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
172. |
MAKARCZUK-JACKOWSKI Marcin |
POL |
|
48.473 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.330 (8.330) | [2] 18.385 (10.056) | [3] 28.089 (9.704) | [4] 37.942 (9.854) | [5] 48.445 (10.504) Official Finish Time: 48.473 |
|
2 |
(4) |
1. |
KŁOSIŃSKI Michał |
POL-STOCZ |
|
49.873 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.806 (7.806) | [2] 18.473 (10.667) | [3] 28.706 (10.234) | [4] 39.106 (10.400) | [5] 49.650 (10.545) Official Finish Time: 49.873 |
|
3 |
(3) |
16. |
KOSTRZEWA Damian |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
55.686 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.353 (8.353) | [2] 20.391 (12.038) | [3] 31.914 (11.523) | [4] 43.481 (11.567) | [5] 55.541 (12.060) Official Finish Time: 55.686 |
|
- |
(2) |
95. |
ZAWISTOWSKI Adam |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 8.095 (8.095) | [2] 18.583 (10.489) | [3] 28.482 (9.900) | [4] 38.445 (9.963) | [5] 48.987 (10.543) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 196 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
115. |
SAULITIS Jekabs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
43.700 |
|
Split times: [1] 6.730 (6.730) | [2] 16.179 (9.449) | [3] 25.348 (9.170) | [4] 34.387 (9.039) | [5] 43.598 (9.211) Official Finish Time: 43.700 |
|
2 |
(1) |
54. |
POPOV Toni |
BUL |
|
49.545 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.760 (7.760) | [2] 18.365 (10.605) | [3] 28.476 (10.111) | [4] 38.747 (10.272) | [5] 49.452 (10.705) Official Finish Time: 49.545 |
|
3 |
(2) |
107. |
DENİZ Mukerrem |
TUR |
|
51.136 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.039 (8.039) | [2] 18.759 (10.720) | [3] 29.451 (10.693) | [4] 40.158 (10.707) | [5] 51.100 (10.943) Official Finish Time: 51.136 |
|