|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR B MEN QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 284 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
44. |
BÉRES Bence |
HUN |
|
1:45.005 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.812 (18.812) | [2] 32.030 (13.219) | [3] 43.085 (11.055) | [4] 54.362 (11.278) | [5] 1:05.014 (10.652) | [6] 1:14.767 (9.754) | [7] 1:24.653 (9.886) | [8] 1:34.805 (10.152) | [9] 1:44.792 (9.987) Official Finish Time: 1:45.005 |
|
2 |
(1) |
30. |
DANILOVSKYY Valentin |
UKR |
|
1:45.361 |
|
Split times: [1] 31.955 (31.955) | [2] 37.101 (5.146) | [3] 43.267 (6.167) | [4] 54.180 (10.914) | [5] 1:04.874 (10.694) | [6] 1:14.822 (9.949) | [7] 1:24.953 (10.131) | [8] 1:34.927 (9.975) | [9] 1:45.291 (10.365) Official Finish Time: 1:45.361 |
|
3 |
(4) |
28. |
BASIC Nihad |
BIH-BOSNA |
|
1:46.211 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.372 (19.372) | [2] 32.336 (12.964) | [3] 43.447 (11.111) | [4] 54.448 (11.002) | [5] 1:05.197 (10.750) | [6] 1:15.217 (10.021) | [7] 1:25.124 (9.907) | [8] 1:35.226 (10.102) | [9] 1:46.087 (10.862) Official Finish Time: 1:46.211 |
|
4 |
(2) |
98. |
ŚWIADKOWSKI Przemysław |
POL-JUV |
|
2:05.726 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.071 (19.071) | [2] 32.171 (13.100) | [3] 43.359 (11.189) | [4] 54.293 (10.935) | [5] 1:05.038 (10.745) | [6] 1:15.119 (10.082) | [7] 1:24.951 (9.832) | [8] 1:35.100 (10.150) | [9] 2:05.695 (30.596) Official Finish Time: 2:05.726 |
|
|
RACE: 285 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
59. |
GORECKI Ales |
CZE |
|
1:33.514 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.701 (12.701) | [2] 22.348 (9.648) | [3] 32.029 (9.681) | [4] 42.006 (9.978) | [5] 52.151 (10.146) | [6] 1:02.468 (10.317) | [7] 1:12.702 (10.235) | [8] 1:22.980 (10.279) | [9] 1:33.438 (10.458) Official Finish Time: 1:33.514 |
|
2 |
(4) |
43. |
TSANKOV Tsvetan |
BUL |
|
1:33.709 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.026 (13.026) | [2] 22.475 (9.449) | [3] 32.083 (9.609) | [4] 42.045 (9.962) | [5] 52.286 (10.241) | [6] 1:02.671 (10.386) | [7] 1:12.784 (10.114) | [8] 1:23.177 (10.394) | [9] 1:33.644 (10.467) Official Finish Time: 1:33.709 |
|
3 |
(3) |
47. |
KOZŁOWSKI Paweł |
POL-JUV |
|
1:38.259 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.523 (12.523) | [2] 22.121 (9.599) | [3] 31.886 (9.765) | [4] 41.898 (10.013) | [5] 52.157 (10.260) | [6] 1:03.081 (10.924) | [7] 1:14.259 (11.179) | [8] 1:26.197 (11.938) | [9] 1:38.187 (11.991) Official Finish Time: 1:38.259 |
|
4 |
(2) |
13. |
SUROVEC Matúš |
SVK |
|
1:42.726 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.856 (12.856) | [2] 22.159 (9.304) | [3] 32.007 (9.848) | [4] 41.939 (9.933) | [5] 52.075 (10.137) | [6] 1:02.495 (10.420) | [7] 1:12.686 (10.192) | [8] 1:30.881 (18.195) | [9] 1:42.663 (11.783) Official Finish Time: 1:42.726 |
|
|
RACE: 286 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
174. |
KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian |
POL |
|
1:38.168 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.825 (13.825) | [2] 25.601 (11.776) | [3] 36.440 (10.839) | [4] 47.035 (10.596) | [5] 57.100 (10.066) | [6] 1:07.172 (10.072) | [7] 1:17.099 (9.928) | [8] 1:27.200 (10.101) | [9] 1:37.987 (10.787) Official Finish Time: 1:38.168 |
|
2 |
(3) |
49. |
ZIMNOCH Grzegorz |
POL-JUV |
|
1:38.827 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.030 (14.030) | [2] 25.992 (11.962) | [3] 36.662 (10.671) | [4] 47.144 (10.482) | [5] 57.319 (10.175) | [6] 1:07.414 (10.096) | [7] 1:17.421 (10.008) | [8] 1:27.781 (10.360) | [9] 1:38.720 (10.939) Official Finish Time: 1:38.827 |
|
3 |
(1) |
52. |
HÚSZ Norbert Ernö |
HUN-SPSC |
|
1:39.171 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.007 (14.007) | [2] 25.802 (11.795) | [3] 36.530 (10.728) | [4] 46.845 (10.315) | [5] 56.940 (10.096) | [6] 1:07.020 (10.081) | [7] 1:17.415 (10.396) | [8] 1:28.054 (10.639) | [9] 1:39.076 (11.022) Official Finish Time: 1:39.171 |
|
4 |
(2) |
46. |
KOROLCZUK Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
1:41.987 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.333 (14.333) | [2] 25.417 (11.085) | [3] 36.282 (10.865) | [4] 47.037 (10.756) | [5] 57.759 (10.722) | [6] 1:08.179 (10.421) | [7] 1:18.841 (10.662) | [8] 1:29.954 (11.113) | [9] 1:41.917 (11.964) Official Finish Time: 1:41.987 |
|
5 |
(5) |
20. |
GRASZKA Mateusz |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:49.987 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.658 (14.658) | [2] 26.040 (11.382) | [3] 37.053 (11.013) | [4] 47.984 (10.931) | [5] 59.567 (11.584) | [6] 1:11.369 (11.803) | [7] 1:23.169 (11.800) | [8] 1:36.122 (12.954) | [9] 1:49.954 (13.832) Official Finish Time: 1:49.987 |
|
|
RACE: 287 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
175. |
ZAWIŚLAK Radosław |
POL |
|
1:40.917 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.618 (14.618) | [2] 26.548 (11.930) | [3] 38.338 (11.790) | [4] 49.719 (11.382) | [5] 1:00.423 (10.704) | [6] 1:10.431 (10.009) | [7] 1:20.353 (9.922) | [8] 1:30.427 (10.074) | [9] 1:40.815 (10.389) Official Finish Time: 1:40.917 |
|
2 |
(2) |
152. |
WILCZYK Szymon |
POL-JUV |
|
1:41.005 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.496 (14.496) | [2] 26.843 (12.348) | [3] 38.518 (11.675) | [4] 49.990 (11.472) | [5] 1:00.688 (10.698) | [6] 1:10.647 (9.960) | [7] 1:20.554 (9.908) | [8] 1:30.558 (10.004) | [9] 1:41.002 (10.445) Official Finish Time: 1:41.005 |
|
3 |
(3) |
12. |
HORVÁTH Štefan |
SVK |
|
1:41.328 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.792 (14.792) | [2] 26.842 (12.050) | [3] 38.669 (11.828) | [4] 49.905 (11.236) | [5] 1:00.629 (10.724) | [6] 1:10.697 (10.068) | [7] 1:20.740 (10.044) | [8] 1:30.786 (10.046) | [9] 1:41.252 (10.466) Official Finish Time: 1:41.328 |
|
4 |
(1) |
158. |
DOMAŃSKI Michał |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:48.851 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.841 (14.841) | [2] 31.301 (16.461) | [3] 41.329 (10.028) | [4] 51.069 (9.740) | [5] 1:01.174 (10.106) | [6] 1:11.224 (10.051) | [7] 1:21.412 (10.188) | [8] 1:33.609 (12.198) | [9] 1:48.754 (15.146) Official Finish Time: 1:48.851 |
|