|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR B MEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 201 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
174. |
KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian |
POL |
|
44.865 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.181 (7.181) | [2] 16.555 (9.374) | [3] 25.789 (9.235) | [4] 35.134 (9.346) | [5] 44.822 (9.689) Official Finish Time: 44.865 |
|
2 |
(3) |
125. |
SZILVAI Zoltán |
HUN-SPSC |
|
47.350 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.619 (7.619) | [2] 17.645 (10.026) | [3] 27.041 (9.397) | [4] 37.050 (10.009) | [5] 47.324 (10.274) Official Finish Time: 47.350 |
|
3 |
(2) |
28. |
BASIC Nihad |
BIH-BOSNA |
|
54.254 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.309 (7.309) | [2] 17.347 (10.039) | [3] 27.456 (10.109) | [4] 54.136 (26.680) | [5] 1:14.817 (20.681) Official Finish Time: 54.254 |
|
- |
(4) |
152. |
WILCZYK Szymon |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
kicking out |
Split times: [1] 7.872 (7.872) | [2] 17.703 (9.831) | [3] 27.278 (9.576) | [4] 37.188 (9.910) | [5] 47.502 (10.315) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 202 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
43. |
TSANKOV Tsvetan |
BUL |
|
46.425 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.232 (7.232) | [2] 16.846 (9.615) | [3] 26.670 (9.824) | [4] 36.725 (10.056) | [5] 46.385 (9.660) Official Finish Time: 46.425 |
|
2 |
(1) |
30. |
DANILOVSKYY Valentin |
UKR |
|
46.472 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.128 (7.128) | [2] 17.170 (10.042) | [3] 26.795 (9.625) | [4] 36.516 (9.722) | [5] 46.490 (9.975) Official Finish Time: 46.472 |
|
3 |
(2) |
58. |
APELTAUER Milos |
CZE |
|
46.619 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.829 (7.829) | [2] 17.512 (9.684) | [3] 26.911 (9.399) | [4] 36.719 (9.808) | [5] 46.650 (9.932) Official Finish Time: 46.619 |
|
4 |
(4) |
47. |
KOZŁOWSKI Paweł |
POL-JUV |
|
47.249 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.595 (7.595) | [2] 17.435 (9.840) | [3] 27.155 (9.721) | [4] 36.975 (9.821) | [5] 47.146 (10.171) Official Finish Time: 47.249 |
|
|
RACE: 203 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
59. |
GORECKI Ales |
CZE |
|
46.552 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.477 (7.477) | [2] 17.518 (10.041) | [3] 26.951 (9.433) | [4] 36.564 (9.614) | [5] 46.487 (9.924) Official Finish Time: 46.552 |
|
2 |
(1) |
49. |
ZIMNOCH Grzegorz |
POL-JUV |
|
46.829 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.324 (7.324) | [2] 17.282 (9.958) | [3] 27.073 (9.791) | [4] 36.811 (9.739) | [5] 46.731 (9.921) Official Finish Time: 46.829 |
|
3 |
(3) |
52. |
HÚSZ Norbert Ernö |
HUN-SPSC |
|
46.974 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.613 (7.613) | [2] 17.809 (10.196) | [3] 27.286 (9.478) | [4] 36.843 (9.558) | [5] 46.896 (10.053) Official Finish Time: 46.974 |
|
4 |
(5) |
21. |
WIELEC Sebastian |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:08.966 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.199 (8.199) | [2] 19.463 (11.264) | [3] 40.440 (20.977) | [4] 55.122 (14.682) | [5] 1:08.870 (13.748) Official Finish Time: 1:08.966 |
|
5 |
(4) |
35. |
STOCHLA Mateusz |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
1:15.875 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.769 (7.769) | [2] 28.953 (21.184) | [3] 44.222 (15.270) | [4] 56.260 (12.038) | [5] 1:15.875 (19.616) Official Finish Time: 1:15.875 |
|
|
RACE: 204 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
44. |
BÉRES Bence |
HUN |
|
45.314 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.360 (7.360) | [2] 16.817 (9.457) | [3] 25.987 (9.171) | [4] 35.407 (9.420) | [5] 45.267 (9.861) Official Finish Time: 45.314 |
|
2 |
(2) |
175. |
ZAWIŚLAK Radosław |
POL |
|
45.442 |
|
Split times: [1] 6.957 (6.957) | [2] 16.512 (9.555) | [3] 26.192 (9.680) | [4] 35.642 (9.450) | [5] 45.444 (9.802) Official Finish Time: 45.442 |
|
3 |
(4) |
12. |
HORVÁTH Štefan |
SVK |
|
47.858 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.788 (7.788) | [2] 17.585 (9.798) | [3] 27.030 (9.446) | [4] 37.406 (10.376) | [5] 47.728 (10.323) Official Finish Time: 47.858 |
|
4 |
(3) |
98. |
ŚWIADKOWSKI Przemysław |
POL-JUV |
|
58.244 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.423 (7.423) | [2] 17.359 (9.936) | [3] 26.851 (9.492) | [4] 41.659 (14.809) | [5] 58.115 (16.457) Official Finish Time: 58.244 |
|