|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR B WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 316 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
67. |
DÉNES Veronika |
HUN |
|
1:48.692 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.349 (17.349) | [2] 30.548 (13.200) | [3] 42.919 (12.371) | [4] 55.230 (12.311) | [5] 1:07.153 (11.924) | [6] 1:17.209 (10.057) | [7] 1:27.461 (10.252) | [8] 1:37.908 (10.447) | [9] 1:48.684 (10.776) Official Finish Time: 1:48.692 |
|
2 |
(3) |
53. |
ZAHUMENSKÁ Lenka |
CZE |
|
1:49.970 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.369 (17.369) | [2] 30.674 (13.306) | [3] 43.185 (12.511) | [4] 55.410 (12.226) | [5] 1:07.246 (11.836) | [6] 1:17.467 (10.221) | [7] 1:27.767 (10.301) | [8] 1:38.618 (10.851) | [9] 1:50.040 (11.423) Official Finish Time: 1:49.970 |
|
3 |
(2) |
84. |
CIWONIUK Adrianna |
POL-JUV |
|
1:51.026 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.583 (17.583) | [2] 30.573 (12.991) | [3] 42.998 (12.425) | [4] 55.361 (12.364) | [5] 1:07.256 (11.895) | [6] 1:18.252 (10.997) | [7] 1:29.106 (10.854) | [8] 1:40.034 (10.929) | [9] 1:51.012 (10.978) Official Finish Time: 1:51.026 |
|
4 |
(4) |
33. |
DZHUSTROVA Lilia |
BUL |
|
1:51.748 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.444 (17.444) | [2] 30.332 (12.889) | [3] 42.738 (12.406) | [4] 55.055 (12.317) | [5] 1:07.092 (12.038) | [6] 1:18.069 (10.977) | [7] 1:28.931 (10.863) | [8] 1:39.830 (10.899) | [9] 1:51.621 (11.792) Official Finish Time: 1:51.748 |
|
|
RACE: 317 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
167. |
TAWREL Agnieszka |
POL |
|
1:43.069 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.631 (14.631) | [2] 25.578 (10.948) | [3] 36.435 (10.857) | [4] 47.481 (11.046) | [5] 58.908 (11.427) | [6] 1:10.361 (11.453) | [7] 1:21.084 (10.723) | [8] 1:32.146 (11.063) | [9] 1:42.999 (10.853) Official Finish Time: 1:43.069 |
|
2 |
(1) |
68. |
TÓTH Patricia |
HUN |
|
1:43.147 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.457 (14.457) | [2] 25.556 (11.100) | [3] 36.412 (10.856) | [4] 47.407 (10.996) | [5] 58.860 (11.454) | [6] 1:10.523 (11.663) | [7] 1:21.345 (10.823) | [8] 1:32.314 (10.969) | [9] 1:43.077 (10.764) Official Finish Time: 1:43.147 |
|
3 |
(3) |
5. |
PIVOVARNIKOVA Julia |
SVK |
|
1:45.364 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.370 (14.370) | [2] 25.294 (10.925) | [3] 36.306 (11.013) | [4] 47.317 (11.011) | [5] 58.580 (11.263) | [6] 1:10.360 (11.781) | [7] 1:21.867 (11.508) | [8] 1:33.440 (11.574) | [9] 1:45.379 (11.939) Official Finish Time: 1:45.364 |
|
4 |
(2) |
85. |
ROSZKOWSKA Patrycja |
POL-JUV |
|
1:46.046 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.860 (14.860) | [2] 25.905 (11.046) | [3] 36.776 (10.871) | [4] 47.832 (11.057) | [5] 59.223 (11.391) | [6] 1:10.752 (11.529) | [7] 1:22.407 (11.655) | [8] 1:34.264 (11.858) | [9] 1:46.048 (11.784) Official Finish Time: 1:46.046 |
|