|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR B WOMEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 197 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
158. |
CIESIELSKA Joanna |
POL-STOCZ |
|
51.849 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.827 (7.827) | [2] 18.856 (11.029) | [3] 29.427 (10.572) | [4] 40.246 (10.819) | [5] 51.804 (11.559) Official Finish Time: 51.849 |
|
2 |
(2) |
85. |
ROSZKOWSKA Patrycja |
POL-JUV |
|
52.998 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.126 (8.126) | [2] 19.544 (11.419) | [3] 30.447 (10.903) | [4] 41.664 (11.218) | [5] 52.952 (11.288) Official Finish Time: 52.998 |
|
3 |
(3) |
52. |
SPACKOVÁ Simona |
CZE |
|
53.195 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.612 (8.612) | [2] 19.828 (11.216) | [3] 30.618 (10.791) | [4] 41.784 (11.166) | [5] 53.161 (11.378) Official Finish Time: 53.195 |
|
4 |
(4) |
116. |
ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana |
CRO-MET |
|
55.701 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.702 (8.702) | [2] 20.591 (11.890) | [3] 32.100 (11.509) | [4] 43.868 (11.768) | [5] 55.538 (11.670) Official Finish Time: 55.701 |
|
|
RACE: 198 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
148. |
IWACH Katarzyna |
POL-OMKLS |
|
50.966 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.596 (7.596) | [2] 18.154 (10.558) | [3] 28.557 (10.403) | [4] 39.534 (10.978) | [5] 50.893 (11.359) Official Finish Time: 50.966 |
|
2 |
(3) |
3. |
UCHMAN Paulina |
POL-WMKS |
|
52.001 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.975 (7.975) | [2] 18.890 (10.916) | [3] 29.583 (10.693) | [4] 40.534 (10.952) | [5] 51.964 (11.430) Official Finish Time: 52.001 |
|
3 |
(4) |
21. |
KAN Burcu |
TUR |
|
58.852 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.864 (8.864) | [2] 20.752 (11.888) | [3] 32.900 (12.149) | [4] 45.735 (12.836) | [5] 58.713 (12.978) Official Finish Time: 58.852 |
|
4 |
(2) |
53. |
ZAHUMENSKÁ Lenka |
CZE |
|
1:07.104 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.980 (7.980) | [2] 18.460 (10.480) | [3] 29.834 (11.374) | [4] 52.140 (22.306) | [5] 1:07.033 (14.894) Official Finish Time: 1:07.104 |
|
|
RACE: 199 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
68. |
TÓTH Patricia |
HUN |
|
48.646 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.806 (7.806) | [2] 17.977 (10.172) | [3] 28.001 (10.024) | [4] 38.148 (10.147) | [5] 48.563 (10.416) Official Finish Time: 48.646 |
|
2 |
(2) |
167. |
TAWREL Agnieszka |
POL |
|
48.768 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.896 (7.896) | [2] 18.202 (10.306) | [3] 28.170 (9.969) | [4] 38.355 (10.185) | [5] 48.749 (10.394) Official Finish Time: 48.768 |
|
3 |
(4) |
86. |
SMYK Angelika |
POL-JUV |
|
1:16.972 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.123 (8.123) | [2] 19.405 (11.283) | [3] 30.584 (11.179) | [4] 59.981 (29.397) | [5] 1:16.755 (16.774) Official Finish Time: 1:16.972 |
|
- |
(3) |
118. |
TADIC Josipa |
CRO-MET |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 8.514 (8.514) | [2] 19.868 (11.354) | [3] 31.007 (11.140) | [4] 42.437 (11.430) | [5] 54.725 (12.288) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 200 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
67. |
DÉNES Veronika |
HUN |
|
49.165 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.939 (7.939) | [2] 18.374 (10.435) | [3] 28.349 (9.976) | [4] 38.586 (10.237) | [5] 49.104 (10.519) Official Finish Time: 49.165 |
|
2 |
(2) |
33. |
DZHUSTROVA Lilia |
BUL |
|
50.859 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.340 (8.340) | [2] 18.935 (10.595) | [3] 29.230 (10.296) | [4] 39.732 (10.502) | [5] 50.835 (11.104) Official Finish Time: 50.859 |
|
3 |
(3) |
5. |
PIVOVARNIKOVA Julia |
SVK |
|
52.160 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.158 (8.158) | [2] 19.386 (11.228) | [3] 30.197 (10.812) | [4] 41.007 (10.810) | [5] 52.096 (11.090) Official Finish Time: 52.160 |
|
4 |
(4) |
84. |
CIWONIUK Adrianna |
POL-JUV |
|
52.752 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.529 (8.529) | [2] 19.696 (11.167) | [3] 30.257 (10.562) | [4] 41.120 (10.864) | [5] 52.678 (11.558) Official Finish Time: 52.752 |
|