|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR B WOMEN HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 178 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
68. |
TÓTH Patricia |
HUN |
|
49.548 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.849 (7.849) | [2] 18.137 (10.288) | [3] 28.325 (10.189) | [4] 38.718 (10.393) | [5] 49.425 (10.708) Official Finish Time: 49.548 |
|
2 |
(1) |
33. |
DZHUSTROVA Lilia |
BUL |
|
52.112 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.378 (8.378) | [2] 19.317 (10.940) | [3] 29.837 (10.520) | [4] 40.638 (10.802) | [5] 52.080 (11.442) Official Finish Time: 52.112 |
|
3 |
(2) |
125. |
KUSTRA Maja |
POL-MOSIR |
|
57.034 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.722 (8.722) | [2] 20.430 (11.709) | [3] 32.115 (11.685) | [4] 44.372 (12.258) | [5] 57.008 (12.637) Official Finish Time: 57.034 |
|
4 |
(3) |
15. |
GRASZKA Kamila |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:03.028 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.746 (9.746) | [2] 22.945 (13.199) | [3] 35.903 (12.959) | [4] 49.204 (13.302) | [5] 1:02.904 (13.701) Official Finish Time: 1:03.028 |
|
|
RACE: 179 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
84. |
CIWONIUK Adrianna |
POL-JUV |
|
53.936 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.312 (8.312) | [2] 19.756 (11.444) | [3] 30.719 (10.964) | [4] 41.913 (11.194) | [5] 53.848 (11.935) Official Finish Time: 53.936 |
|
2 |
(2) |
116. |
ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana |
CRO-MET |
|
55.210 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.505 (8.505) | [2] 20.099 (11.594) | [3] 31.610 (11.512) | [4] 43.344 (11.735) | [5] 55.159 (11.815) Official Finish Time: 55.210 |
|
3 |
(3) |
21. |
KAN Burcu |
TUR |
|
55.791 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.878 (8.878) | [2] 20.410 (11.533) | [3] 31.983 (11.573) | [4] 43.715 (11.732) | [5] 55.785 (12.071) Official Finish Time: 55.791 |
|
4 |
(4) |
61. |
RAKOVNIK Iris |
SLO-CEL |
|
59.793 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.173 (9.173) | [2] 21.605 (12.432) | [3] 33.882 (12.278) | [4] 46.618 (12.736) | [5] 59.692 (13.075) Official Finish Time: 59.793 |
|
|
RACE: 180 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
148. |
IWACH Katarzyna |
POL-OMKLS |
|
51.057 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.637 (7.637) | [2] 18.564 (10.927) | [3] 29.826 (11.263) | [4] 39.878 (10.052) | [5] 50.969 (11.092) Official Finish Time: 51.057 |
|
2 |
(2) |
53. |
ZAHUMENSKÁ Lenka |
CZE |
|
51.101 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.153 (8.153) | [2] 18.803 (10.651) | [3] 29.246 (10.443) | [4] 40.087 (10.841) | [5] 51.154 (11.067) Official Finish Time: 51.101 |
|
3 |
(1) |
118. |
TADIC Josipa |
CRO-MET |
|
52.012 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.010 (8.010) | [2] 19.077 (11.067) | [3] 29.914 (10.837) | [4] 40.810 (10.896) | [5] 51.975 (11.165) Official Finish Time: 52.012 |
|
|
RACE: 181 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
167. |
TAWREL Agnieszka |
POL |
|
50.252 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.779 (7.779) | [2] 18.136 (10.357) | [3] 28.463 (10.327) | [4] 39.379 (10.916) | [5] 50.231 (10.853) Official Finish Time: 50.252 |
|
2 |
(4) |
5. |
PIVOVARNIKOVA Julia |
SVK |
|
53.586 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.386 (8.386) | [2] 19.801 (11.415) | [3] 30.845 (11.045) | [4] 42.069 (11.224) | [5] 53.464 (11.396) Official Finish Time: 53.586 |
|
3 |
(2) |
86. |
SMYK Angelika |
POL-JUV |
|
53.752 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.148 (8.148) | [2] 19.676 (11.529) | [3] 30.613 (10.938) | [4] 42.326 (11.713) | [5] 53.726 (11.400) Official Finish Time: 53.752 |
|
4 |
(3) |
124. |
KOBYLAKIEWICZ Anna |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:06.958 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.938 (21.938) | [2] 38.405 (16.468) | [3] 53.112 (14.707) | [4] 1:06.979 (13.867) Official Finish Time: 1:06.958 |
|
|
RACE: 182 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
67. |
DÉNES Veronika |
HUN |
|
49.201 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.819 (7.819) | [2] 18.277 (10.458) | [3] 28.285 (10.009) | [4] 38.431 (10.146) | [5] 49.138 (10.708) Official Finish Time: 49.201 |
|
2 |
(2) |
158. |
CIESIELSKA Joanna |
POL-STOCZ |
|
49.781 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.562 (7.562) | [2] 18.005 (10.444) | [3] 28.519 (10.514) | [4] 38.815 (10.297) | [5] 49.775 (10.960) Official Finish Time: 49.781 |
|
3 |
(1) |
52. |
SPACKOVÁ Simona |
CZE |
|
52.986 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.459 (8.459) | [2] 19.825 (11.366) | [3] 30.893 (11.069) | [4] 41.824 (10.931) | [5] 52.963 (11.140) Official Finish Time: 52.986 |
|
4 |
(3) |
149. |
NOWAKOWSKA Andżelika |
POL-OMKLS |
|
1:20.514 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.126 (8.126) | [2] 19.523 (11.397) | [3] 50.850 (31.328) | [4] 1:05.894 (15.045) | [5] 1:20.291 (14.397) Official Finish Time: 1:20.514 |
|
|
RACE: 183 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
3. |
UCHMAN Paulina |
POL-WMKS |
|
52.110 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.949 (7.949) | [2] 19.030 (11.082) | [3] 29.727 (10.697) | [4] 40.713 (10.986) | [5] 52.043 (11.331) Official Finish Time: 52.110 |
|
2 |
(1) |
85. |
ROSZKOWSKA Patrycja |
POL-JUV |
|
52.336 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.221 (8.221) | [2] 19.407 (11.187) | [3] 30.266 (10.859) | [4] 41.277 (11.011) | [5] 52.320 (11.044) Official Finish Time: 52.336 |
|
3 |
(3) |
60. |
RAKOVNIK Ines |
SLO-CEL |
|
58.563 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.030 (9.030) | [2] 21.321 (12.292) | [3] 33.169 (11.849) | [4] 45.619 (12.450) | [5] 58.405 (12.786) Official Finish Time: 58.563 |
|
4 |
(2) |
117. |
RELJANOVIC Marta |
CRO-MET |
|
59.429 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.890 (8.890) | [2] 21.614 (12.724) | [3] 34.131 (12.518) | [4] 46.706 (12.576) | [5] 59.429 (12.723) Official Finish Time: 59.429 |
|