|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 314 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
78. |
VARNYÚ Alex |
HUN |
|
1:41.956 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.723 (15.723) | [2] 28.003 (12.281) | [3] 39.840 (11.837) | [4] 50.631 (10.791) | [5] 1:00.869 (10.239) | [6] 1:10.851 (9.983) | [7] 1:21.205 (10.355) | [8] 1:31.366 (10.162) | [9] 1:41.842 (10.476) Official Finish Time: 1:41.956 |
|
2 |
(1) |
101. |
DUDZIUK Michał |
POL-JUV |
|
1:42.107 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.884 (15.884) | [2] 28.195 (12.312) | [3] 40.146 (11.951) | [4] 50.891 (10.746) | [5] 1:01.062 (10.171) | [6] 1:11.049 (9.987) | [7] 1:21.290 (10.242) | [8] 1:31.523 (10.233) | [9] 1:42.073 (10.551) Official Finish Time: 1:42.107 |
|
3 |
(4) |
190. |
RUSZ Tamás |
ROU |
|
1:49.014 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.891 (15.891) | [2] 28.239 (12.349) | [3] 40.242 (12.003) | [4] 50.897 (10.655) | [5] 1:01.041 (10.145) | [6] 1:11.150 (10.109) | [7] 1:21.330 (10.181) | [8] 1:32.792 (11.462) | [9] 1:48.964 (16.173) Official Finish Time: 1:49.014 |
|
4 |
(2) |
140. |
LIU Shaolin Sándor |
HUN-SPSC |
|
1:55.962 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.141 (16.141) | [2] 28.419 (12.278) | [3] 40.320 (11.901) | [4] 51.398 (11.078) | [5] 1:03.129 (11.731) | [6] 1:15.427 (12.299) | [7] 1:27.871 (12.444) | [8] 1:41.030 (13.160) | [9] 1:55.952 (14.922) Official Finish Time: 1:55.962 |
|
|
RACE: 315 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
77. |
BURJÁN Csaba |
HUN |
|
1:46.102 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.798 (19.798) | [2] 33.740 (13.943) | [3] 45.028 (11.289) | [4] 54.935 (9.907) | [5] 1:05.040 (10.106) | [6] 1:15.244 (10.204) | [7] 1:25.601 (10.357) | [8] 1:35.674 (10.074) | [9] 1:46.046 (10.373) Official Finish Time: 1:46.102 |
|
2 |
(1) |
188. |
GÁL-ORAVECZ István |
ROU |
|
1:46.331 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.410 (19.410) | [2] 34.146 (14.737) | [3] 45.603 (11.457) | [4] 55.354 (9.751) | [5] 1:05.410 (10.057) | [6] 1:15.932 (10.522) | [7] 1:25.870 (9.939) | [8] 1:35.967 (10.097) | [9] 1:46.328 (10.362) Official Finish Time: 1:46.331 |
|
3 |
(3) |
103. |
WANAGO Karol |
POL-JUV |
|
1:52.469 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.494 (19.494) | [2] 33.969 (14.476) | [3] 44.738 (10.769) | [4] 54.645 (9.908) | [5] 1:04.925 (10.281) | [6] 1:15.466 (10.541) | [7] 1:26.854 (11.389) | [8] 1:39.345 (12.491) | [9] 1:52.400 (13.055) Official Finish Time: 1:52.469 |
|
4 |
(4) |
118. |
PUKITIS Roberto |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:26.605 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.434 (19.434) | [2] 33.957 (14.523) | [3] 45.064 (11.108) | [4] 55.083 (10.019) | [5] 1:05.135 (10.053) | [6] 1:15.344 (10.210) | [7] 1:34.137 (18.793) | [8] 2:00.363 (26.226) | [9] 2:26.504 (26.142) Official Finish Time: 2:26.605 |
|