|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 109 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
122. |
SZAFLARSKA Dominika |
POL-MMKS |
|
1:07.933 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.352 (8.352) | [2] 20.032 (11.681) | [3] 38.126 (18.094) | [4] 53.599 (15.474) | [5] 1:07.867 (14.269) Official Finish Time: 1:07.933 |
|
- |
(1) |
113. |
SEREIKAITE Agne |
LTU |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 7.344 (7.344) | [2] 17.629 (10.286) | [3] 27.872 (10.243) | [4] 42.619 (14.748) | [5] 54.905 (12.287) Official Finish Time: - |
|
- |
(2) |
89. |
MAZUR Nikola |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
off track |
Split times: [1] 8.104 (8.104) | [2] 19.241 (11.138) | [3] 30.119 (10.878) | [4] 46.241 (16.123) | [5] 1:03.597 (17.356) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 110 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
112. |
KURILAITE Laura |
LTU |
|
52.797 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.331 (8.331) | [2] 19.621 (11.291) | [3] 30.580 (10.959) | [4] 41.529 (10.950) | [5] 52.459 (10.930) Official Finish Time: 52.797 |
|
2 |
(4) |
88. |
MALISZEWSKA Natalia |
POL-JUV |
|
53.414 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.889 (7.889) | [2] 19.181 (11.292) | [3] 30.325 (11.145) | [4] 41.649 (11.324) | [5] 53.353 (11.704) Official Finish Time: 53.414 |
|
3 |
(2) |
36. |
ZDRAVKOVA Stefani |
BUL |
|
56.337 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.578 (9.578) | [2] 21.587 (12.010) | [3] 33.211 (11.625) | [4] 44.234 (11.023) | [5] 56.315 (12.081) Official Finish Time: 56.337 |
|
- |
(1) |
126. |
RYNIAK Dominika |
POL-MOSIR |
|
- |
off track |
Split times: [1] 10.167 (10.167) | [2] 23.747 (13.580) | [3] 36.687 (12.941) | [4] 50.333 (13.647) | [5] 1:11.313 (20.980) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 111 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
35. |
PENCHEVA Zornica |
BUL |
|
52.763 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.218 (8.218) | [2] 18.921 (10.703) | [3] 29.564 (10.644) | [4] 40.755 (11.191) | [5] 52.658 (11.904) Official Finish Time: 52.763 |
|
2 |
(2) |
121. |
ANTAL Zsófia |
HUN-SPSC |
|
52.855 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.107 (8.107) | [2] 19.060 (10.954) | [3] 29.696 (10.636) | [4] 40.949 (11.253) | [5] 52.826 (11.877) Official Finish Time: 52.855 |
|
3 |
(3) |
102. |
RYBAK Mariola |
POL-ORZEL |
|
54.943 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.685 (8.685) | [2] 20.213 (11.528) | [3] 31.424 (11.212) | [4] 43.027 (11.604) | [5] 54.856 (11.829) Official Finish Time: 54.943 |
|
4 |
(1) |
28. |
KHOMENKO Vira-Nika |
UKR |
|
1:05.443 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.365 (8.365) | [2] 19.265 (10.901) | [3] 29.842 (10.577) | [4] 50.028 (20.187) | [5] 1:05.333 (15.306) Official Finish Time: 1:05.443 |
|
|
RACE: 112 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
34. |
DIMITROVA Rumiana |
BUL |
|
53.506 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.791 (7.791) | [2] 18.843 (11.053) | [3] 29.720 (10.878) | [4] 41.305 (11.585) | [5] 53.479 (12.175) Official Finish Time: 53.506 |
|
2 |
(1) |
4. |
JAWORSKA Hanna |
POL-WMKS |
|
54.510 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.319 (8.319) | [2] 19.628 (11.309) | [3] 30.772 (11.144) | [4] 42.310 (11.539) | [5] 54.443 (12.133) Official Finish Time: 54.510 |
|
3 |
(3) |
87. |
GREŚ Agata |
POL-JUV |
|
55.004 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.393 (8.393) | [2] 19.946 (11.554) | [3] 31.143 (11.197) | [4] 42.976 (11.833) | [5] 54.841 (11.866) Official Finish Time: 55.004 |
|
|
RACE: 113 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
197. |
ZAVADECKA Anzelika |
LAT-SPARS |
|
52.546 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.910 (7.910) | [2] 18.865 (10.956) | [3] 29.783 (10.918) | [4] 40.870 (11.088) | [5] 52.512 (11.643) Official Finish Time: 52.546 |
|
2 |
(1) |
90. |
ROKICKA Patrycja |
POL-JUV |
|
53.170 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.467 (8.467) | [2] 19.828 (11.361) | [3] 30.612 (10.785) | [4] 41.519 (10.907) | [5] 53.014 (11.495) Official Finish Time: 53.170 |
|
3 |
(4) |
54. |
SACLOVÁ Veronika |
CZE |
|
53.432 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.673 (8.673) | [2] 19.930 (11.258) | [3] 30.927 (10.997) | [4] 42.048 (11.121) | [5] 53.438 (11.391) Official Finish Time: 53.432 |
|
4 |
(3) |
161. |
SZAFLARSKA Angelika |
POL-MMKS |
|
58.296 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.784 (8.784) | [2] 20.635 (11.852) | [3] 32.373 (11.739) | [4] 45.192 (12.819) | [5] 58.198 (13.007) Official Finish Time: 58.296 |
|
|
RACE: 114 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
62. |
KÓNYA Zsófia |
HUN |
|
50.055 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.478 (7.478) | [2] 18.118 (10.641) | [3] 28.528 (10.410) | [4] 39.025 (10.497) | [5] 50.034 (11.010) Official Finish Time: 50.055 |
|
2 |
(1) |
196. |
URTÁNE Ilze |
LAT-SPARS |
|
51.545 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.843 (7.843) | [2] 18.824 (10.981) | [3] 29.483 (10.659) | [4] 40.372 (10.889) | [5] 51.457 (11.086) Official Finish Time: 51.545 |
|
3 |
(3) |
153. |
KŁOSIŃSKA Natalia |
POL-ORZEL |
|
52.679 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.153 (8.153) | [2] 19.153 (11.000) | [3] 29.784 (10.632) | [4] 41.070 (11.287) | [5] 52.590 (11.520) Official Finish Time: 52.679 |
|