|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 260 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
193. |
TIMÁR Ádám |
ROU |
|
58.105 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.864 (8.864) | [2] 20.963 (12.099) | [3] 32.748 (11.786) | [4] 45.122 (12.374) | [5] 58.063 (12.942) Official Finish Time: 58.105 |
|
2 |
(1) |
18. |
RUSNAK Matúš |
SVK |
|
59.849 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.658 (8.658) | [2] 20.698 (12.041) | [3] 33.453 (12.755) | [4] 46.238 (12.786) | [5] 59.809 (13.571) Official Finish Time: 59.849 |
|
3 |
(3) |
39. |
VÍGH Erik |
HUN-SPSC |
|
1:00.916 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.077 (9.077) | [2] 21.559 (12.483) | [3] 34.122 (12.563) | [4] 47.357 (13.235) | [5] 1:00.713 (13.357) Official Finish Time: 1:00.916 |
|
4 |
(4) |
141. |
KUSTRA Radosław |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:15.418 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.275 (9.275) | [2] 29.130 (19.855) | [3] 44.808 (15.679) | [4] 1:00.220 (15.413) | [5] 1:15.343 (15.123) Official Finish Time: 1:15.418 |
|
|
RACE: 261 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
147. |
NEMES Krisztián |
HUN-SPSC |
|
59.989 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.906 (8.906) | [2] 21.253 (12.347) | [3] 33.511 (12.259) | [4] 46.363 (12.853) | [5] 59.969 (13.606) Official Finish Time: 59.989 |
|
2 |
(1) |
132. |
HANDEI Oleh |
UKR |
|
1:04.070 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.878 (8.878) | [2] 22.169 (13.292) | [3] 35.308 (13.139) | [4] 49.325 (14.018) | [5] 1:03.954 (14.629) Official Finish Time: 1:04.070 |
|
3 |
(3) |
120. |
VILKS Vincents |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:07.108 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.349 (9.349) | [2] 23.216 (13.868) | [3] 37.213 (13.998) | [4] 51.713 (14.500) | [5] 1:06.900 (15.188) Official Finish Time: 1:07.108 |
|
|
RACE: 262 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
17. |
CUJA Miroslav |
SVK |
|
57.521 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.336 (8.336) | [2] 20.517 (12.181) | [3] 32.744 (12.227) | [4] 45.147 (12.403) | [5] 57.472 (12.326) Official Finish Time: 57.521 |
|
2 |
(1) |
36. |
ZIOBRO Dawid |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:07.349 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.745 (9.745) | [2] 23.485 (13.740) | [3] 37.768 (14.283) | [4] 52.103 (14.335) | [5] 1:07.308 (15.206) Official Finish Time: 1:07.349 |
|
3 |
(3) |
114. |
CMYLKA Deividas |
LTU |
|
1:09.746 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.303 (10.303) | [2] 25.166 (14.864) | [3] 39.727 (14.562) | [4] 54.150 (14.423) | [5] 1:09.660 (15.511) Official Finish Time: 1:09.746 |
|
|
RACE: 263 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
15. |
CUJA Michal |
SVK |
|
57.394 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.184 (8.184) | [2] 20.138 (11.955) | [3] 32.418 (12.281) | [4] 44.836 (12.419) | [5] 57.390 (12.554) Official Finish Time: 57.394 |
|
2 |
(3) |
37. |
SZIKLÁSI András |
HUN |
|
57.456 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.907 (8.907) | [2] 21.030 (12.124) | [3] 32.921 (11.892) | [4] 44.951 (12.031) | [5] 57.400 (12.449) Official Finish Time: 57.456 |
|
3 |
(2) |
140. |
DRWIĘGA Kamil |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:01.911 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.405 (9.405) | [2] 22.257 (12.853) | [3] 35.314 (13.058) | [4] 48.361 (13.047) | [5] 1:01.953 (13.592) Official Finish Time: 1:01.911 |
|