|
3. Distance |
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 324 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
105. |
KIM Jong-Mi |
PRK |
|
1:49.080 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.577 (17.577) | [2] 30.910 (13.333) | [3] 44.187 (13.278) | [4] 56.904 (12.717) | [5] 1:07.760 (10.856) | [6] 1:18.039 (10.279) | [7] 1:28.195 (10.157) | [8] 1:38.501 (10.306) | [9] 1:49.000 (10.499) Official Finish Time: 1:49.080 |
|
2 |
(3) |
169. |
ZAWADA Malwina |
POL |
|
1:49.164 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.266 (17.266) | [2] 30.743 (13.477) | [3] 44.089 (13.347) | [4] 56.666 (12.578) | [5] 1:07.654 (10.988) | [6] 1:17.938 (10.284) | [7] 1:28.387 (10.450) | [8] 1:38.636 (10.250) | [9] 1:49.142 (10.506) Official Finish Time: 1:49.164 |
|
3 |
(2) |
38. |
LAJTOS Szandra |
HUN |
|
1:49.255 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.613 (17.613) | [2] 31.021 (13.408) | [3] 44.276 (13.256) | [4] 57.009 (12.733) | [5] 1:07.999 (10.991) | [6] 1:18.201 (10.202) | [7] 1:28.541 (10.340) | [8] 1:38.815 (10.274) | [9] 1:49.246 (10.431) Official Finish Time: 1:49.255 |
|
4 |
(4) |
12. |
SZWAJLIK Magdalena |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:53.873 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.157 (17.157) | [2] 30.609 (13.452) | [3] 43.911 (13.303) | [4] 56.668 (12.758) | [5] 1:07.866 (11.198) | [6] 1:18.388 (10.523) | [7] 1:28.975 (10.588) | [8] 1:40.376 (11.401) | [9] 1:53.760 (13.384) Official Finish Time: 1:53.873 |
|
|
RACE: 325 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
73. |
KESZLER Andrea |
HUN |
|
1:41.054 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.580 (14.580) | [2] 26.602 (12.022) | [3] 37.496 (10.894) | [4] 48.295 (10.799) | [5] 58.420 (10.125) | [6] 1:08.824 (10.405) | [7] 1:19.377 (10.553) | [8] 1:30.053 (10.677) | [9] 1:40.981 (10.928) Official Finish Time: 1:41.054 |
|
2 |
(4) |
177. |
HWANG Hye-Jong |
PRK |
|
1:41.097 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.906 (14.906) | [2] 26.310 (11.405) | [3] 37.146 (10.837) | [4] 47.969 (10.823) | [5] 58.494 (10.525) | [6] 1:08.924 (10.430) | [7] 1:19.510 (10.587) | [8] 1:30.065 (10.555) | [9] 1:41.038 (10.973) Official Finish Time: 1:41.097 |
|
3 |
(1) |
168. |
BAWERNA Agnieszka |
POL |
|
1:41.477 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 14.735 (14.735) | [2] 26.592 (11.858) | [3] 37.236 (10.644) | [4] 48.184 (10.949) | [5] 58.664 (10.480) | [6] 1:09.048 (10.385) | [7] 1:19.555 (10.507) | [8] 1:30.433 (10.878) | [9] 1:41.372 (10.939) Official Finish Time: 1:41.477 |
|
- |
(3) |
103. |
JU Yun-Mi |
PRK |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 14.334 (14.334) | [2] 26.392 (12.059) | [3] 37.024 (10.632) | [4] 48.112 (11.088) | [5] 58.674 (10.563) | [6] 1:09.023 (10.349) | [7] 1:19.674 (10.652) | [8] 1:30.446 (10.773) | [9] 1:41.524 (11.079) Official Finish Time: - |
|