|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 777 m |
|
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
108. |
ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:31.919 |
|
Split times: [1] 26.638 (26.638) | [2] 51.622 (24.984) | [3] 1:04.754 (13.132) | [4] 1:18.224 (13.471) | [5] 1:31.811 (13.587) | [6] 1:47.262 (15.452) Official Finish Time: 1:31.919 |
|
2 |
(5) |
157. |
SUROWIEC Weronika |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:34.559 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.979 (14.979) | [2] 26.804 (11.825) | [3] 39.333 (12.530) | [4] 52.717 (13.385) | [5] 1:06.760 (14.043) | [6] 1:20.781 (14.022) | [7] 1:34.175 (13.395) Official Finish Time: 1:34.559 |
|
3 |
(3) |
130. |
MICCOLI Gabriela |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:42.392 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.128 (16.128) | [2] 29.034 (12.906) | [3] 43.154 (14.120) | [4] 58.240 (15.086) | [5] 1:12.120 (13.881) | [6] 1:27.133 (15.014) | [7] 1:42.096 (14.964) Official Finish Time: 1:42.392 |
|
4 |
(2) |
113. |
ZUKOVA Olga |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:43.248 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.279 (17.279) | [2] 30.996 (13.717) | [3] 45.311 (14.316) | [4] 59.534 (14.223) | [5] 1:14.075 (14.541) | [6] 1:28.465 (14.391) | [7] 1:43.189 (14.724) Official Finish Time: 1:43.248 |
|
5 |
(4) |
63. |
SLUGA Klarisa |
SLO-CEL |
|
1:45.741 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.410 (17.410) | [2] 31.318 (13.909) | [3] 45.622 (14.305) | [4] 59.917 (14.296) | [5] 1:14.386 (14.469) | [6] 1:28.735 (14.349) | [7] 1:45.690 (16.956) Official Finish Time: 1:45.741 |
|
|
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
106. |
DOSLÁ Milada |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:29.151 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.134 (14.134) | [2] 25.729 (11.596) | [3] 37.895 (12.167) | [4] 50.380 (12.485) | [5] 1:02.971 (12.591) | [6] 1:16.134 (13.163) | [7] 1:29.074 (12.940) Official Finish Time: 1:29.151 |
|
2 |
(1) |
165. |
MATYÓK Adrienn |
HUN-PKSE |
|
1:36.525 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.511 (15.511) | [2] 28.307 (12.796) | [3] 41.407 (13.101) | [4] 54.676 (13.269) | [5] 1:08.122 (13.447) | [6] 1:22.111 (13.989) | [7] 1:36.520 (14.410) Official Finish Time: 1:36.525 |
|
3 |
(3) |
41. |
KOSTOVA Siana |
BUL |
|
1:43.355 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.966 (17.966) | [2] 31.517 (13.551) | [3] 45.629 (14.112) | [4] 59.419 (13.791) | [5] 1:13.895 (14.476) | [6] 1:28.411 (14.516) | [7] 1:43.251 (14.840) Official Finish Time: 1:43.355 |
|
4 |
(4) |
112. |
LUKJANA Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:49.841 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.144 (17.144) | [2] 31.214 (14.070) | [3] 46.087 (14.874) | [4] 1:00.910 (14.823) | [5] 1:16.650 (15.740) | [6] 1:32.871 (16.221) | [7] 1:49.785 (16.915) Official Finish Time: 1:49.841 |
|
|
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
185. |
ALBERT Júlia |
ROU |
|
1:37.569 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.034 (16.034) | [2] 28.868 (12.834) | [3] 41.584 (12.717) | [4] 55.399 (13.816) | [5] 1:08.852 (13.453) | [6] 1:23.276 (14.425) | [7] 1:37.515 (14.240) Official Finish Time: 1:37.569 |
|
2 |
(3) |
7. |
HANOWSKA Weronika |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:49.027 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.098 (17.098) | [2] 31.398 (14.301) | [3] 46.681 (15.283) | [4] 1:01.439 (14.758) | [5] 1:17.213 (15.775) | [6] 1:33.031 (15.818) | [7] 1:48.839 (15.808) Official Finish Time: 1:49.027 |
|
3 |
(1) |
1. |
CIMPERMAN Nika |
SLO-ALFA |
|
1:56.529 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.388 (16.388) | [2] 29.215 (12.828) | [3] 49.787 (20.572) | [4] 1:06.690 (16.903) | [5] 1:23.482 (16.793) | [6] 1:39.852 (16.371) | [7] 1:56.458 (16.607) Official Finish Time: 1:56.529 |
|
4 |
(4) |
131. |
MIKRUT Wiktoria |
POL-MOSIR |
|
2:21.583 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.391 (23.391) | [2] 39.763 (16.373) | [3] 55.638 (15.875) | [4] 1:11.799 (16.161) | [5] 1:39.861 (28.063) | [6] 1:59.293 (19.432) | [7] 2:21.752 (22.460) Official Finish Time: 2:21.583 |
|
5 |
(2) |
151. |
KOVALOVA Julija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:23.853 |
|
Split times: [1] 28.471 (28.471) | [2] 47.169 (18.698) | [3] 1:05.970 (18.801) | [4] 1:25.309 (19.340) | [5] 1:44.913 (19.604) | [6] 2:04.349 (19.436) | [7] 2:23.782 (19.433) Official Finish Time: 2:23.853 |
|
|
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
71. |
JÁSZAPÁTI Petra |
HUN |
|
1:36.043 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.104 (15.104) | [2] 27.533 (12.429) | [3] 40.199 (12.667) | [4] 53.839 (13.640) | [5] 1:07.389 (13.550) | [6] 1:21.504 (14.116) | [7] 1:35.908 (14.404) Official Finish Time: 1:36.043 |
|
2 |
(5) |
62. |
SAVIC Lara |
SLO-CEL |
|
1:37.765 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.032 (20.032) | [2] 28.330 (8.298) | [3] 41.521 (13.192) | [4] 55.207 (13.687) | [5] 1:09.757 (14.550) | [6] 1:23.776 (14.020) | [7] 1:37.652 (13.876) Official Finish Time: 1:37.765 |
|
3 |
(1) |
107. |
RICHTEROVÁ Tereza |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:38.149 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.831 (15.831) | [2] 28.753 (12.923) | [3] 41.969 (13.216) | [4] 55.554 (13.586) | [5] 1:10.070 (14.516) | [6] 1:24.171 (14.102) | [7] 1:38.084 (13.913) Official Finish Time: 1:38.149 |
|
4 |
(4) |
156. |
NADROWSKA Angelika |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:01.293 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.018 (18.018) | [2] 33.270 (15.252) | [3] 49.723 (16.453) | [4] 1:07.420 (17.697) | [5] 1:25.342 (17.923) | [6] 1:43.513 (18.172) | [7] 2:01.221 (17.708) Official Finish Time: 2:01.293 |
|
5 |
(3) |
6. |
CZAPLIŃSKA Katarzyna |
POL-WMKS |
|
2:08.680 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.730 (17.730) | [2] 36.672 (18.943) | [3] 54.188 (17.516) | [4] 1:12.517 (18.330) | [5] 1:30.998 (18.482) | [6] 1:49.903 (18.906) | [7] 2:08.600 (18.697) Official Finish Time: 2:08.680 |
|
|
RACE: 5 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
49. |
VANKOVA Petra |
CZE-BZKP |
|
1:33.506 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.377 (15.377) | [2] 28.029 (12.652) | [3] 40.808 (12.779) | [4] 54.021 (13.214) | [5] 1:07.255 (13.235) | [6] 1:20.810 (13.555) | [7] 1:33.439 (12.630) Official Finish Time: 1:33.506 |
|
2 |
(2) |
65. |
JASIK Anna |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:34.122 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.002 (16.002) | [2] 28.247 (12.246) | [3] 41.017 (12.770) | [4] 54.267 (13.251) | [5] 1:07.570 (13.303) | [6] 1:20.982 (13.413) | [7] 1:33.980 (12.998) Official Finish Time: 1:34.122 |
|
3 |
(4) |
8. |
PAWLAK Patrycja |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:55.975 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.461 (18.461) | [2] 34.163 (15.702) | [3] 50.318 (16.156) | [4] 1:06.505 (16.187) | [5] 1:23.034 (16.530) | [6] 1:39.687 (16.654) | [7] 1:55.966 (16.279) Official Finish Time: 1:55.975 |
|
4 |
(3) |
187. |
BODÓ Emoke |
ROU |
|
1:59.024 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.526 (21.526) | [2] 34.998 (13.472) | [3] 56.454 (21.457) | [4] 1:12.597 (16.143) | [5] 1:28.296 (15.699) | [6] 1:43.407 (15.112) | [7] 1:59.016 (15.610) Official Finish Time: 1:59.024 |
|
|
RACE: 6 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
122. |
BÁCSKAI Sára Luca |
HUN-SPSC |
|
1:39.123 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.606 (15.606) | [2] 28.244 (12.639) | [3] 41.200 (12.956) | [4] 55.037 (13.837) | [5] 1:09.423 (14.387) | [6] 1:24.172 (14.749) | [7] 1:38.799 (14.627) Official Finish Time: 1:39.123 |
|
2 |
(2) |
101. |
ZIOBRO Diana |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:53.839 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.599 (17.599) | [2] 32.440 (14.842) | [3] 47.963 (15.524) | [4] 1:04.169 (16.206) | [5] 1:20.172 (16.004) | [6] 1:36.954 (16.782) | [7] 1:53.776 (16.823) Official Finish Time: 1:53.839 |
|
3 |
(4) |
186. |
BAKÓ Krisztina |
ROU |
|
1:58.379 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.622 (16.622) | [2] 29.750 (13.128) | [3] 42.994 (13.244) | [4] 1:02.001 (19.008) | [5] 1:18.902 (16.902) | [6] 1:40.122 (21.220) | [7] 1:58.338 (18.216) Official Finish Time: 1:58.379 |
|
- |
(1) |
194. |
GYUROVA Kalina |
BUL-SCIS |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 34.480 (34.480) | [2] 38.823 (4.343) | [3] 42.888 (4.065) | [4] 56.406 (13.519) | [5] 1:11.006 (14.600) | [6] 1:40.670 (29.664) | [7] 1:58.074 (17.405) Official Finish Time: - |
|