Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2020
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS SERIE 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 69. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 2:59.754 | ||
2 | (1) | 68. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 3:00.459 | ||
3 | (5) | 104. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 3:13.594 | ||
4 | (2) | 75. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 3:13.664 | ||
5 | (4) | 29. | DOBRZYNSKI Olaf | POL-BLYSKT | 3:22.441 | ||
6 | (6) | 73. | MĄDRY Wojciech | POL-JUV | 3:22.632 | ||
7 | (7) | 16. | KOPER Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 3:40.559 | ||
RACE: 94 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 4. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | 2:54.405 | ||
2 | (1) | 67. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 2:55.759 | ||
3 | (2) | 70. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 2:55.852 | ||
4 | (7) | 103. | KRAUSE Michał | POL-ORZEL | 2:58.766 | ||
5 | (3) | 117. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 3:04.482 | ||
6 | (4) | 71. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-JUV | 3:05.704 | ||
7 | (8) | 66. | JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-JUV | 3:11.631 | ||
8 | (5) | 17. | MARKOWSKI Wojciech | POL-BLYSKD | 4:02.708 | ||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 74. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 2:37.924 | ||
2 | (4) | 65. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:38.107 | ||
3 | (6) | 116. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 2:38.474 | ||
4 | (5) | 72. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 2:38.547 | ||
5 | (1) | 64. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 2:43.212 | ||
6 | (8) | 5. | SZKUDLAREK Filip | POL-AZSO | 3:00.280 | ||
7 | (7) | 76. | SKUPIEŃ Bernard | POL-JUV | 3:20.040 | ||
8 | (2) | 15. | ABRAMOWICZ Antoni | POL-BLYSKD | 3:46.269 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ B 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 117. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 2:43.834 | ||
2 | (3) | 70. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 2:44.099 | ||
3 | (7) | 75. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 2:44.938 | ||
4 | (1) | 72. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 2:44.944 | ||
5 | (4) | 103. | KRAUSE Michał | POL-ORZEL | 2:45.643 | ||
6 | (2) | 64. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 2:46.921 | ||
7 | (6) | 104. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 3:05.298 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 4. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | 2:42.936 | ||
2 | (6) | 69. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 2:44.033 | ||
3 | (2) | 65. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:44.097 | ||
4 | (1) | 74. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 2:44.209 | ||
5 | (3) | 116. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 2:44.235 | ||
6 | (5) | 67. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 2:44.270 | ||
7 | (7) | 68. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:47.688 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2020
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 4. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | 34 | 1 | 2:42.936 | |||
2. | 2. | 69. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 2:44.033 | |||
3. | 3. | 65. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 2:38.107 | |||
4. | 4. | 74. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 2:37.924 | |||
5. | 5. | 116. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 5 | 5 | 2:38.474 | |||
6. | 6. | 67. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 3 | 6 | 2:44.270 | |||
7. | 7. | 68. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2 | 7 | 2:47.688 | |||
FINAŁ B | ||||||||||
8. | 1. | 117. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 1 | 8 | 2:43.834 | |||
9. | 2. | 70. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 9 | 2:44.099 | ||||
10. | 3. | 75. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 10 | 2:44.938 | ||||
11. | 4. | 72. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 11 | 2:38.547 | ||||
12. | 5. | 103. | KRAUSE Michał | POL-ORZEL | 12 | 2:45.643 | ||||
13. | 6. | 64. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 13 | 2:43.212 | ||||
14. | 7. | 104. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 14 | 3:05.298 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
15. | 5. | 29. | DOBRZYNSKI Olaf | POL-BLYSKT | 15 | 3:22.441 | ||||
16. | 6. | 5. | SZKUDLAREK Filip | POL-AZSO | 16 | 3:00.280 | ||||
17. | 6. | 71. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-JUV | 17 | 3:05.704 | ||||
18. | 6. | 73. | MĄDRY Wojciech | POL-JUV | 18 | 3:22.632 | ||||
19. | 7. | 66. | JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-JUV | 19 | 3:11.631 | ||||
20. | 7. | 76. | SKUPIEŃ Bernard | POL-JUV | 20 | 3:20.040 | ||||
21. | 7. | 16. | KOPER Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 21 | 3:40.559 | ||||
22. | 8. | 15. | ABRAMOWICZ Antoni | POL-BLYSKD | 22 | 3:46.269 | ||||
23. | 8. | 17. | MARKOWSKI Wojciech | POL-BLYSKD | 23 | 4:02.708 |