Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2020
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 174 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 65. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:55.301 | ||
2 | (4) | 117. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 1:55.399 | ||
3 | (6) | 75. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:55.488 | ||
4 | (3) | 5. | SZKUDLAREK Filip | POL-AZSO | 2:03.303 | ||
5 | (5) | 17. | MARKOWSKI Wojciech | POL-BLYSKD | 2:35.787 | ||
6 | (1) | 73. | MĄDRY Wojciech | POL-JUV | 2:39.565 | ||
RACE: 175 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 4. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | 1:37.833 | ||
2 | (4) | 74. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 1:37.966 | ||
3 | (6) | 70. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 1:38.549 | ||
4 | (1) | 103. | KRAUSE Michał | POL-ORZEL | 1:41.945 | ||
5 | (2) | 76. | SKUPIEŃ Bernard | POL-JUV | 2:02.773 | ||
6 | (3) | 16. | KOPER Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 2:12.433 | ||
RACE: 176 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 69. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:41.490 | ||
2 | (4) | 71. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-JUV | 1:41.868 | ||
3 | (2) | 104. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 1:48.730 | ||
- | (1) | 29. | DOBRZYNSKI Olaf | POL-BLYSKT | - | equipment | |
- | (5) | 67. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 177 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 68. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:38.026 | ||
2 | (6) | 116. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 1:38.251 | ||
3 | (4) | 72. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 1:38.790 | ||
4 | (5) | 64. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 1:39.766 | ||
5 | (2) | 66. | JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-JUV | 2:14.576 | ||
6 | (3) | 15. | ABRAMOWICZ Antoni | POL-BLYSKD | 2:15.500 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS PÓŁFINAŁY 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 184 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 74. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 1:49.814 | ||
2 | (5) | 65. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:50.277 | ||
3 | (4) | 71. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-JUV | 2:07.635 | ||
4 | (3) | 68. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:18.032 | ||
5 | (1) | 4. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 185 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 116. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 1:36.872 | ||
2 | (3) | 72. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 1:37.025 | ||
3 | (2) | 70. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 1:37.088 | ||
- | (4) | 69. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
- | (5) | 117. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ B 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 193 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 4. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | 1:36.221 | ||
2 | (2) | 68. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:36.322 | ||
3 | (1) | 71. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-JUV | 1:37.689 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 194 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 74. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 1:45.846 | ||
2 | (3) | 70. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 1:46.311 | ||
3 | (1) | 116. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 1:46.404 | ||
4 | (5) | 65. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:46.673 | ||
5 | (2) | 72. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 1:46.801 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2020
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 74. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 1:37.966 | |||
2. | 2. | 70. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 1:37.088 | |||
3. | 3. | 116. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 13 | 3 | 1:36.872 | |||
4. | 4. | 65. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 1:46.673 | |||
5. | 5. | 72. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 5 | 5 | 1:37.025 | |||
FINAŁ B | ||||||||||
6. | 1. | 4. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | 3 | 6 | 1:36.221 | |||
7. | 2. | 68. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2 | 7 | 1:36.322 | |||
8. | 3. | 71. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-JUV | 1 | 8 | 1:37.689 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁY | ||||||||||
9. | - | 69. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 9 | 1:41.490 | ||||
10. | - | 117. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 10 | 1:55.399 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
11. | 3. | 104. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 11 | 1:48.730 | ||||
12. | 3. | 75. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 12 | 1:55.488 | ||||
13. | 4. | 64. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 13 | 1:39.766 | ||||
14. | 4. | 103. | KRAUSE Michał | POL-ORZEL | 14 | 1:41.945 | ||||
15. | 4. | 5. | SZKUDLAREK Filip | POL-AZSO | 15 | 2:03.303 | ||||
16. | 5. | 76. | SKUPIEŃ Bernard | POL-JUV | 16 | 2:02.773 | ||||
17. | 5. | 66. | JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-JUV | 17 | 2:14.576 | ||||
18. | 5. | 17. | MARKOWSKI Wojciech | POL-BLYSKD | 18 | 2:35.787 | ||||
19. | 6. | 16. | KOPER Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 19 | 2:12.433 | ||||
20. | 6. | 15. | ABRAMOWICZ Antoni | POL-BLYSKD | 20 | 2:15.500 | ||||
21. | 6. | 73. | MĄDRY Wojciech | POL-JUV | 21 | 2:39.565 | ||||
- | 67. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 22 | ----- | |||||
- | 29. | DOBRZYNSKI Olaf | POL-BLYSKT | 22 | ----- |