Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2020
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 115 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 29. | DOBRZYNSKI Olaf | POL-BLYSKT | 47.810 | ||
2 | (2) | 67. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 48.025 | ||
3 | (4) | 70. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 48.476 | ||
4 | (5) | 71. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-JUV | 49.271 | ||
5 | (1) | 4. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 116 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 65. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 47.567 | ||
2 | (2) | 68. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 48.209 | ||
3 | (1) | 5. | SZKUDLAREK Filip | POL-AZSO | 53.258 | ||
4 | (6) | 103. | KRAUSE Michał | POL-ORZEL | 1:05.392 | ||
5 | (4) | 15. | ABRAMOWICZ Antoni | POL-BLYSKD | 1:05.963 | ||
6 | (5) | 66. | JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-JUV | 1:12.114 | ||
RACE: 117 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 69. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 47.753 | ||
2 | (4) | 75. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 47.789 | ||
3 | (3) | 117. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 47.923 | ||
4 | (2) | 73. | MĄDRY Wojciech | POL-JUV | 53.563 | ||
5 | (5) | 104. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 53.637 | ||
6 | (6) | 17. | MARKOWSKI Wojciech | POL-BLYSKD | 1:13.063 | ||
RACE: 118 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 116. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 48.165 | ||
2 | (5) | 74. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 48.462 | ||
3 | (4) | 72. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 48.509 | ||
4 | (2) | 64. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 49.495 | ||
5 | (1) | 76. | SKUPIEŃ Bernard | POL-JUV | 1:00.712 | ||
6 | (6) | 16. | KOPER Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 1:04.688 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS PÓŁFINAŁY 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 125 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 65. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
2 | (2) | 117. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | NO TIME | finished | |
3 | (3) | 68. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
4 | (5) | 70. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
5 | (4) | 74. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 126 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 69. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 46.894 | ||
2 | (5) | 116. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 48.154 | ||
3 | (2) | 75. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 48.720 | ||
4 | (4) | 67. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 48.837 | ||
5 | (3) | 29. | DOBRZYNSKI Olaf | POL-BLYSKT | 1:02.951 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ B 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 134 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 68. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 47.318 | ||
2 | (2) | 67. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 49.344 | ||
3 | (1) | 75. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:01.893 | ||
4 | (3) | 70. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 1:07.270 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 135 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 69. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 46.649 | ||
2 | (3) | 65. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 46.706 | ||
3 | (2) | 116. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 46.784 | ||
4 | (4) | 117. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 47.079 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2020
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 69. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 0:46.649 | |||
2. | 2. | 65. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 0:46.706 | |||
3. | 3. | 116. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 13 | 3 | 0:46.784 | |||
4. | 4. | 117. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 8 | 4 | 0:47.079 | |||
FINAŁ B | ||||||||||
5. | 1. | 68. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 5 | 5 | 0:47.318 | |||
6. | 2. | 67. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 3 | 6 | 0:48.025 | |||
7. | 3. | 75. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 2 | 7 | 0:47.789 | |||
8. | 4. | 70. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 1 | 8 | 0:48.476 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁY | ||||||||||
9. | 5. | 29. | DOBRZYNSKI Olaf | POL-BLYSKT | 9 | 0:47.810 | ||||
10. | 5. | 74. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 10 | 0:48.462 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
11. | 3. | 72. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 11 | 0:48.509 | ||||
12. | 3. | 5. | SZKUDLAREK Filip | POL-AZSO | 12 | 0:53.258 | ||||
13. | 4. | 71. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-JUV | 13 | 0:49.271 | ||||
14. | 4. | 64. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 14 | 0:49.495 | ||||
15. | 4. | 73. | MĄDRY Wojciech | POL-JUV | 15 | 0:53.563 | ||||
16. | 4. | 103. | KRAUSE Michał | POL-ORZEL | 16 | 1:05.392 | ||||
17. | 5. | 104. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 17 | 0:53.637 | ||||
18. | 5. | 76. | SKUPIEŃ Bernard | POL-JUV | 18 | 1:00.712 | ||||
19. | 5. | 15. | ABRAMOWICZ Antoni | POL-BLYSKD | 19 | 1:05.963 | ||||
20. | 5. | 4. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | 20 | NO TIME | ||||
21. | 6. | 16. | KOPER Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 21 | 1:04.688 | ||||
22. | 6. | 66. | JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-JUV | 22 | 1:12.114 | ||||
23. | 6. | 17. | MARKOWSKI Wojciech | POL-BLYSKD | 23 | 1:13.063 |