|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1500 m |
|
RACE: 14 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
5. |
DAMBROUSKAYA YANA |
BLR |
|
2:40.154 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.395 (10.395) | [2] 22.419 (12.024) | [3] 33.325 (10.906) | [4] 44.713 (11.388) | [5] 56.595 (11.882) | [6] 1:08.015 (11.420) | [7] 1:19.504 (11.489) | [8] 1:31.291 (11.787) | [9] 1:43.280 (11.989) | [10] 1:55.094 (11.814) | [11] 2:06.417 (11.323) | [12] 2:17.742 (11.325) | [13] 2:29.150 (11.408) | [14] 2:40.154 (11.004) Official Finish Time: 2:40.154 |
|
2 |
(3) |
148. |
EGOROVA Elena |
RUS-PET |
|
2:40.562 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] () | [8] () | [9] () | [10] () | [11] () | [12] () | [13] () | [14] 2:40.562 () Official Finish Time: 2:40.562 |
|
3 |
(2) |
187. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK-SKMA |
|
2:40.685 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.996 (9.996) | [2] 22.054 (12.058) | [3] 33.116 (11.062) | [4] 44.532 (11.416) | [5] 56.362 (11.830) | [6] 1:07.780 (11.418) | [7] 1:19.336 (11.556) | [8] 1:31.158 (11.822) | [9] 1:43.085 (11.927) | [10] 1:55.012 (11.927) | [11] 2:06.637 (11.625) | [12] 2:17.965 (11.328) | [13] 2:29.382 (11.417) | [14] 2:40.685 (11.303) Official Finish Time: 2:40.685 |
|
4 |
(1) |
73. |
OZSVÁTH Lili |
HUN |
|
2:45.231 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.856 (9.856) | [2] 21.962 (12.106) | [3] 32.945 (10.983) | [4] 44.427 (11.482) | [5] 56.181 (11.754) | [6] 1:07.670 (11.489) | [7] 1:19.159 (11.489) | [8] 1:31.051 (11.892) | [9] 1:42.928 (11.877) | [10] 1:54.877 (11.949) | [11] 2:06.933 (12.056) | [12] 2:19.240 (12.307) | [13] 2:32.210 (12.970) | [14] 2:45.231 (13.021) Official Finish Time: 2:45.231 |
|
- |
(5) |
172. |
ERJAVEC Urša |
SLO |
|
- |
2 false starts |
Split times: [1] 11.290 (11.290) | [2] 25.200 (13.910) | [3] 38.629 (13.429) | [4] 52.133 (13.504) | [5] 1:05.990 (13.857) | [6] 1:20.437 (14.447) | [7] 1:34.703 (14.266) | [8] 1:49.495 (14.792) | [9] 2:04.519 (15.024) | [10] 2:20.169 (15.650) | [11] 2:35.462 (15.293) | [12] 2:51.406 (15.944) | [13] 2:51.645 (0.240) | [14] 11:23:15.551 Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 15 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
75. |
TIAN Rixin |
HUN |
|
2:46.331 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.556 (12.556) | [2] 27.593 (15.037) | [3] 41.825 (14.232) | [4] 55.039 (13.214) | [5] 1:07.721 (12.682) | [6] 1:19.684 (11.963) | [7] 1:31.717 (12.033) | [8] 1:43.727 (12.010) | [9] 1:55.651 (11.924) | [10] 2:06.391 (10.740) | [11] 2:16.810 (10.419) | [12] 2:26.624 (9.814) | [13] 2:36.265 (9.641) | [14] 2:46.331 (10.067) Official Finish Time: 2:46.331 |
|
2 |
(3) |
149. |
EVLOEVA Alina |
RUS-PET |
|
2:48.596 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.030 (12.030) | [2] 27.217 (15.187) | [3] 41.273 (14.056) | [4] 54.586 (13.313) | [5] 1:07.283 (12.697) | [6] 1:19.324 (12.041) | [7] 1:31.345 (12.021) | [8] 1:43.353 (12.008) | [9] 1:55.251 (11.898) | [10] 2:06.131 (10.880) | [11] 2:16.622 (10.491) | [12] 2:27.149 (10.527) | [13] 2:37.944 (10.795) | [14] 2:48.596 (10.652) Official Finish Time: 2:48.596 |
|
3 |
(1) |
140. |
ZYCH Magdalena |
POL |
|
2:48.944 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] 27.148 () | [3] () | [4] 54.642 () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] () | [8] () | [9] () | [10] () | [11] () | [12] () | [13] () | [14] 2:48.944 () Official Finish Time: 2:48.944 |
|
4 |
(6) |
101. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:49.482 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.227 (12.227) | [2] 27.421 (15.194) | [3] 41.505 (14.084) | [4] 54.811 (13.306) | [5] 1:07.481 (12.670) | [6] 1:19.545 (12.064) | [7] 1:31.580 (12.035) | [8] 1:43.589 (12.009) | [9] 1:55.506 (11.917) | [10] 2:06.238 (10.732) | [11] 2:16.788 (10.550) | [12] 2:27.273 (10.485) | [13] 2:37.954 (10.681) | [14] 2:49.482 (11.529) Official Finish Time: 2:49.482 |
|
5 |
(2) |
152. |
KOVZALOVA Ekaterina |
RUS-PET |
|
2:52.789 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] () | [8] () | [9] () | [10] () | [11] () | [12] () | [13] () | [14] 2:52.789 () Official Finish Time: 2:52.789 |
|
6 |
(5) |
24. |
PRANTL Gabriella |
CRO |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 12.974 (12.974) | [2] 28.862 (15.888) | [3] 43.764 (14.902) | [4] 58.878 (15.114) | [5] 1:13.996 (15.118) | [6] 1:29.504 (15.508) | [7] 1:46.223 (16.719) | [8] 2:01.811 (15.588) | [9] 2:18.638 (16.827) | [10] 2:34.659 (16.021) | [11] 2:51.509 (16.850) | [12] 3:07.755 (16.246) | [13] 11:27:44.497 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 16 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
202. |
FILIPOVA Lucia |
SVK-STEZ |
|
3:14.161 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.433 (14.433) | [2] 35.208 (20.775) | [3] 54.249 (19.041) | [4] 1:11.150 (16.901) | [5] 1:25.638 (14.488) | [6] 1:40.037 (14.399) | [7] 1:54.341 (14.304) | [8] 2:07.822 (13.481) | [9] 2:21.176 (13.354) | [10] 2:32.630 (11.454) | [11] 2:43.029 (10.399) | [12] 2:53.738 (10.709) | [13] 3:03.940 (10.202) | [14] 3:14.161 (10.221) Official Finish Time: 3:14.161 |
|
2 |
(2) |
72. |
DOBRÁN Fanni |
HUN |
|
3:14.657 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.237 (14.237) | [2] 35.316 (21.079) | [3] 54.329 (19.013) | [4] 1:11.240 (16.911) | [5] 1:25.730 (14.490) | [6] 1:40.153 (14.423) | [7] 1:54.461 (14.308) | [8] 2:07.915 (13.454) | [9] 2:21.116 (13.201) | [10] 2:32.521 (11.405) | [11] 2:42.943 (10.422) | [12] 2:53.645 (10.702) | [13] 3:04.141 (10.496) | [14] 3:14.657 (10.516) Official Finish Time: 3:14.657 |
|
3 |
(6) |
154. |
SOLIANKINA Ksenia |
RUS-PET |
|
3:19.313 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.022 (14.022) | [2] 34.889 (20.867) | [3] 54.045 (19.156) | [4] 1:11.081 (17.036) | [5] 1:25.408 (14.327) | [6] 1:39.778 (14.370) | [7] 1:54.122 (14.344) | [8] 2:07.613 (13.491) | [9] 2:20.971 (13.358) | [10] 2:32.758 (11.787) | [11] 2:43.809 (11.051) | [12] 2:55.106 (11.297) | [13] 3:06.917 (11.811) | [14] 3:19.313 (12.396) Official Finish Time: 3:19.313 |
|
4 |
(1) |
114. |
KAPALSKA Emilia |
POL-MOSIR |
|
3:21.438 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.429 (14.429) | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] () | [8] 2:07.921 () | [9] 2:21.429 (13.508) | [10] 2:33.244 (11.815) | [11] 2:44.574 (11.330) | [12] 2:56.178 (11.604) | [13] 3:08.379 (12.201) | [14] 3:21.438 (13.059) Official Finish Time: 3:21.438 |
|
5 |
(3) |
153. |
PETROVA Alla |
RUS-PET |
|
3:28.341 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.903 (13.903) | [2] 34.746 (20.843) | [3] 53.915 (19.169) | [4] 1:10.994 (17.079) | [5] 1:25.893 (14.899) | [6] 1:40.392 (14.499) | [7] 1:54.628 (14.236) | [8] 2:08.197 (13.569) | [9] 2:21.566 (13.369) | [10] 2:34.335 (12.769) | [11] 2:47.286 (12.951) | [12] 3:00.626 (13.340) | [13] 3:14.138 (13.512) | [14] 3:28.341 (14.203) Official Finish Time: 3:28.341 |
|
6 |
(5) |
57. |
POZDENOVÁ Klára |
CZE-NACH |
|
3:28.624 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.654 (14.654) | [2] 35.667 (21.013) | [3] 54.680 (19.013) | [4] 1:11.606 (16.926) | [5] 1:25.995 (14.389) | [6] 1:40.404 (14.409) | [7] 1:54.800 (14.396) | [8] 2:08.446 (13.646) | [9] 2:21.804 (13.358) | [10] 2:35.046 (13.242) | [11] 2:48.007 (12.961) | [12] 3:01.073 (13.066) | [13] 3:14.479 (13.406) | [14] 3:28.624 (14.145) Official Finish Time: 3:28.624 |
|
|
RACE: 17 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
74. |
SOMOGYI Barbara |
HUN |
|
2:56.299 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.807 (13.807) | [2] 40.467 (26.660) | [3] 55.003 (14.536) | [4] () | [5] 1:10.069 () | [6] 1:25.034 (14.965) | [7] 1:40.041 (15.007) | [8] () | [9] 2:02.942 () | [10] 2:13.211 (10.269) | [11] 2:23.985 (10.774) | [12] 2:35.108 (11.123) | [13] 2:45.873 (10.765) | [14] 2:56.299 (10.427) Official Finish Time: 2:56.299 |
|
2 |
(6) |
41. |
SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika |
CZE-KSB |
|
2:57.531 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.260 (14.260) | [2] 26.840 (12.580) | [3] 40.742 (13.902) | [4] 55.231 (14.489) | [5] 1:10.260 (15.029) | [6] 1:25.320 (15.060) | [7] 1:40.135 (14.815) | [8] 1:52.480 (12.345) | [9] 2:02.813 (10.333) | [10] 2:13.200 (10.387) | [11] 2:23.954 (10.754) | [12] 2:35.095 (11.141) | [13] 2:46.346 (11.251) | [14] 2:57.531 (11.186) Official Finish Time: 2:57.531 |
|
3 |
(3) |
102. |
LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:59.610 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.984 (13.984) | [2] 26.726 (12.742) | [3] 40.303 (13.577) | [4] 54.966 (14.663) | [5] 1:09.881 (14.915) | [6] 1:24.832 (14.951) | [7] 1:39.979 (15.147) | [8] 1:52.491 (12.512) | [9] 2:03.138 (10.647) | [10] 2:13.690 (10.552) | [11] 2:24.747 (11.057) | [12] 2:36.155 (11.408) | [13] 2:47.906 (11.751) | [14] 2:59.610 (11.704) Official Finish Time: 2:59.610 |
|
4 |
(1) |
139. |
SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna |
POL |
|
2:59.656 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] () | [8] () | [9] () | [10] () | [11] () | [12] () | [13] () | [14] 2:59.656 () Official Finish Time: 2:59.656 |
|
5 |
(2) |
151. |
KOVALEVA Alina |
RUS-PET |
|
3:02.530 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.670 (13.670) | [2] 26.789 (13.119) | [3] 40.431 (13.642) | [4] 54.870 (14.439) | [5] 1:09.787 (14.917) | [6] 1:24.711 (14.924) | [7] 1:39.903 (15.192) | [8] 1:52.351 (12.448) | [9] 2:03.382 (11.031) | [10] 2:14.074 (10.692) | [11] 2:25.190 (11.116) | [12] 2:36.902 (11.712) | [13] 2:49.454 (12.552) | [14] 3:02.530 (13.076) Official Finish Time: 3:02.530 |
|
6 |
(4) |
208. |
UZUNER Nazlican Deniz |
TUR |
|
3:09.575 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.005 (14.005) | [2] 26.939 (12.934) | [3] 40.866 (13.927) | [4] 55.361 (14.495) | [5] 1:10.457 (15.096) | [6] 1:25.472 (15.015) | [7] 1:40.396 (14.924) | [8] 1:53.538 (13.142) | [9] 2:04.714 (11.176) | [10] 2:16.213 (11.499) | [11] 2:28.297 (12.084) | [12] 2:41.009 (12.712) | [13] 2:54.875 (13.866) | [14] 3:09.575 (14.700) Official Finish Time: 3:09.575 |
|
|
RACE: 18 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
150. |
GOLUBEVA Mariia |
RUS-PET |
|
2:53.525 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.590 (11.590) | [2] 28.402 (16.812) | [3] 42.144 (13.742) | [4] 55.318 (13.174) | [5] 1:08.221 (12.903) | [6] 1:21.261 (13.040) | [7] 1:34.329 (13.068) | [8] 1:46.587 (12.258) | [9] 1:58.015 (11.428) | [10] 2:09.426 (11.411) | [11] 2:20.610 (11.184) | [12] 2:31.517 (10.907) | [13] 2:42.471 (10.954) | [14] 2:53.525 (11.055) Official Finish Time: 2:53.525 |
|
2 |
(3) |
6. |
KAZLOVA Arina |
BLR |
|
2:53.573 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.931 (11.931) | [2] 28.952 (17.021) | [3] 42.679 (13.727) | [4] 55.862 (13.183) | [5] 1:08.645 (12.783) | [6] 1:21.730 (13.085) | [7] 1:34.758 (13.028) | [8] 1:46.941 (12.183) | [9] 1:58.339 (11.398) | [10] 2:09.696 (11.357) | [11] 2:20.845 (11.149) | [12] 2:31.809 (10.964) | [13] 2:42.757 (10.948) | [14] 2:53.573 (10.816) Official Finish Time: 2:53.573 |
|
3 |
(1) |
71. |
ALBERT Viktória |
HUN |
|
2:53.718 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.833 (11.833) | [2] 28.883 (17.050) | [3] 42.578 (13.695) | [4] 55.740 (13.162) | [5] 1:08.551 (12.811) | [6] 1:21.612 (13.061) | [7] 1:34.618 (13.006) | [8] 1:46.812 (12.194) | [9] 1:58.195 (11.383) | [10] 2:09.590 (11.395) | [11] 2:20.684 (11.094) | [12] 2:31.756 (11.072) | [13] 2:42.652 (10.896) | [14] 2:53.718 (11.067) Official Finish Time: 2:53.718 |
|
4 |
(4) |
40. |
FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta |
CZE-KSB |
|
2:54.665 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.741 (11.741) | [2] 28.547 (16.806) | [3] 42.256 (13.709) | [4] 55.433 (13.177) | [5] 1:08.315 (12.882) | [6] 1:21.367 (13.052) | [7] 1:34.442 (13.075) | [8] 1:46.724 (12.282) | [9] 1:58.092 (11.368) | [10] 2:09.509 (11.417) | [11] 2:20.687 (11.178) | [12] 2:31.636 (10.949) | [13] 2:42.622 (10.986) | [14] 2:54.665 (12.044) Official Finish Time: 2:54.665 |
|
5 |
(5) |
117. |
JASZTAL Alicja |
POL-ORL |
|
2:59.665 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.545 (11.545) | [2] 28.713 (17.168) | [3] 42.390 (13.677) | [4] 55.564 (13.174) | [5] 1:08.424 (12.860) | [6] 1:21.500 (13.076) | [7] 1:34.566 (13.066) | [8] 1:47.284 (12.718) | [9] 1:58.673 (11.389) | [10] 2:10.177 (11.504) | [11] 2:22.022 (11.845) | [12] 2:34.297 (12.275) | [13] 2:47.024 (12.727) | [14] 2:59.537 (12.513) Official Finish Time: 2:59.665 |
|
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 33 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
75. |
TIAN Rixin |
HUN |
|
2:52.794 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.534 (12.534) | [2] 27.524 (14.990) | [3] 41.992 (14.468) | [4] 56.585 (14.593) | [5] 1:11.259 (14.674) | [6] 1:25.121 (13.862) | [7] 1:39.251 (14.130) | [8] 1:50.487 (11.236) | [9] 2:00.376 (9.889) | [10] 2:10.491 (10.115) | [11] 2:20.624 (10.133) | [12] 2:31.126 (10.502) | [13] 2:41.877 (10.751) | [14] 2:52.794 (10.918) Official Finish Time: 2:52.794 |
|
2 |
(4) |
149. |
EVLOEVA Alina |
RUS-PET |
|
2:54.494 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.422 (12.422) | [2] 27.762 (15.340) | [3] 42.261 (14.499) | [4] 56.835 (14.574) | [5] 1:11.329 (14.494) | [6] 1:25.222 (13.893) | [7] 1:39.281 (14.059) | [8] 1:50.029 (10.748) | [9] 2:00.328 (10.299) | [10] 2:10.779 (10.451) | [11] 2:21.355 (10.576) | [12] 2:32.222 (10.867) | [13] 2:43.289 (11.067) | [14] 2:54.494 (11.206) Official Finish Time: 2:54.494 |
|
3 |
(6) |
72. |
DOBRÁN Fanni |
HUN |
|
2:55.038 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.686 (12.686) | [2] 27.644 (14.958) | [3] 42.128 (14.484) | [4] 56.729 (14.601) | [5] 1:11.139 (14.410) | [6] 1:24.977 (13.838) | [7] 1:39.183 (14.206) | [8] 1:50.399 (11.216) | [9] 2:00.722 (10.323) | [10] 2:11.183 (10.461) | [11] 2:21.954 (10.771) | [12] 2:33.011 (11.057) | [13] 2:43.892 (10.881) | [14] 2:55.038 (11.146) Official Finish Time: 2:55.038 |
|
4 |
(1) |
148. |
EGOROVA Elena |
RUS-PET |
|
2:56.549 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] () | [8] () | [9] () | [10] () | [11] () | [12] () | [13] () | [14] 2:56.549 () Official Finish Time: 2:56.549 |
|
5 |
(5) |
150. |
GOLUBEVA Mariia |
RUS-PET |
|
3:00.019 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.716 (12.716) | [2] 27.939 (15.223) | [3] 42.438 (14.499) | [4] 57.120 (14.682) | [5] 1:11.544 (14.424) | [6] 1:25.461 (13.917) | [7] 1:39.726 (14.265) | [8] 1:51.008 (11.282) | [9] 2:01.626 (10.618) | [10] 2:12.446 (10.820) | [11] 2:23.679 (11.233) | [12] 2:35.413 (11.734) | [13] 2:47.498 (12.085) | [14] 3:00.019 (12.522) Official Finish Time: 3:00.019 |
|
6 |
(2) |
187. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK-SKMA |
|
3:01.471 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.995 (12.995) | [2] 28.045 (15.050) | [3] 42.579 (14.534) | [4] 57.300 (14.721) | [5] 1:11.546 (14.246) | [6] 1:25.599 (14.053) | [7] 1:39.819 (14.220) | [8] 1:51.374 (11.555) | [9] 2:02.108 (10.734) | [10] 2:13.162 (11.054) | [11] 2:24.652 (11.490) | [12] 2:36.485 (11.833) | [13] 2:48.904 (12.419) | [14] 3:01.471 (12.568) Official Finish Time: 3:01.471 |
|
|
RACE: 34 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
202. |
FILIPOVA Lucia |
SVK-STEZ |
|
3:24.787 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.469 (15.469) | [2] 40.895 (25.426) | [3] 1:05.202 (24.307) | [4] 1:27.727 (22.525) | [5] 1:43.960 (16.233) | [6] 1:57.473 (13.513) | [7] 2:09.222 (11.749) | [8] 2:21.111 (11.889) | [9] 2:32.358 (11.247) | [10] 2:42.712 (10.354) | [11] 2:53.182 (10.470) | [12] 3:03.686 (10.504) | [13] 3:14.125 (10.439) | [14] 3:24.787 (10.663) Official Finish Time: 3:24.787 |
|
2 |
(4) |
74. |
SOMOGYI Barbara |
HUN |
|
3:24.911 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.777 (15.777) | [2] 41.204 (25.427) | [3] 1:05.431 (24.227) | [4] 1:27.378 (21.947) | [5] 1:43.667 (16.289) | [6] 1:57.635 (13.968) | [7] 2:09.373 (11.738) | [8] 2:21.239 (11.866) | [9] 2:32.461 (11.222) | [10] 2:42.964 (10.503) | [11] 2:53.247 (10.283) | [12] 3:03.859 (10.612) | [13] 3:14.082 (10.223) | [14] 3:24.911 (10.830) Official Finish Time: 3:24.911 |
|
3 |
(2) |
140. |
ZYCH Magdalena |
POL |
|
3:25.014 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.482 (15.482) | [2] 1:04.909 (49.427) | [3] () | [4] 1:27.448 () | [5] 1:43.554 (16.106) | [6] 1:57.168 (13.614) | [7] 2:08.895 (11.727) | [8] 2:20.792 (11.897) | [9] 2:32.204 (11.412) | [10] 2:42.775 (10.571) | [11] 2:53.155 (10.380) | [12] 3:03.929 (10.774) | [13] () | [14] 3:25.014 () Official Finish Time: 3:25.014 |
|
4 |
(1) |
5. |
DAMBROUSKAYA YANA |
BLR |
|
3:26.104 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.257 (16.257) | [2] 41.787 (25.530) | [3] 1:05.941 (24.154) | [4] 1:28.009 (22.068) | [5] 1:44.314 (16.305) | [6] 1:57.862 (13.548) | [7] 2:09.651 (11.789) | [8] 2:21.532 (11.881) | [9] 2:32.651 (11.119) | [10] 2:43.235 (10.584) | [11] 2:53.703 (10.468) | [12] 3:04.452 (10.749) | [13] 3:15.239 (10.787) | [14] 3:26.104 (10.865) Official Finish Time: 3:26.104 |
|
5 |
(5) |
41. |
SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika |
CZE-KSB |
|
3:26.591 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.885 (15.885) | [2] 41.576 (25.691) | [3] 1:05.681 (24.105) | [4] 1:27.930 (22.249) | [5] 1:44.005 (16.075) | [6] 1:57.701 (13.696) | [7] 2:09.333 (11.632) | [8] 2:21.226 (11.893) | [9] 2:32.321 (11.095) | [10] 2:42.603 (10.282) | [11] 2:53.059 (10.456) | [12] 3:03.953 (10.894) | [13] 3:15.183 (11.230) | [14] 3:26.591 (11.409) Official Finish Time: 3:26.591 |
|
6 |
(3) |
6. |
KAZLOVA Arina |
BLR |
|
3:27.127 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.620 (15.620) | [2] 41.013 (25.393) | [3] 1:05.357 (24.344) | [4] 1:27.818 (22.461) | [5] 1:44.062 (16.244) | [6] 1:57.367 (13.305) | [7] 2:09.107 (11.740) | [8] 2:20.987 (11.880) | [9] 2:32.228 (11.241) | [10] 2:43.094 (10.866) | [11] 2:53.635 (10.541) | [12] 3:04.332 (10.697) | [13] 3:15.511 (11.179) | [14] 3:27.127 (11.617) Official Finish Time: 3:27.127 |
|
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 53 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
208. |
UZUNER Nazlican Deniz |
TUR |
|
3:16.048 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.136 (13.136) | [2] 31.771 (18.635) | [3] 48.923 (17.152) | [4] 1:05.351 (16.428) | [5] 1:19.254 (13.903) | [6] 1:31.843 (12.589) | [7] 1:44.567 (12.724) | [8] 1:57.436 (12.869) | [9] 2:10.282 (12.846) | [10] 2:22.812 (12.530) | [11] 2:35.827 (13.015) | [12] 2:48.708 (12.881) | [13] 3:02.267 (13.559) | [14] 3:16.048 (13.781) Official Finish Time: 3:16.048 |
|
2 |
(2) |
57. |
POZDENOVÁ Klára |
CZE-NACH |
|
3:24.963 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.990 (12.990) | [2] 31.596 (18.606) | [3] 48.753 (17.157) | [4] 1:05.358 (16.605) | [5] 1:19.466 (14.108) | [6] 1:32.135 (12.669) | [7] 1:44.965 (12.830) | [8] 1:58.202 (13.237) | [9] 2:12.156 (13.954) | [10] 2:26.460 (14.304) | [11] 2:40.969 (14.509) | [12] 2:55.529 (14.560) | [13] 3:10.516 (14.987) | [14] 3:24.963 (14.447) Official Finish Time: 3:24.963 |
|
3 |
(3) |
24. |
PRANTL Gabriella |
CRO |
|
3:43.451 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.461 (13.461) | [2] 32.039 (18.578) | [3] 49.103 (17.064) | [4] 1:05.741 (16.638) | [5] 1:21.090 (15.349) | [6] 1:35.846 (14.756) | [7] 1:50.946 (15.100) | [8] 2:06.370 (15.424) | [9] 2:22.302 (15.932) | [10] 2:38.895 (16.593) | [11] 2:54.628 (15.733) | [12] 3:10.975 (16.347) | [13] 3:27.051 (16.076) | [14] 3:43.451 (16.401) Official Finish Time: 3:43.451 |
|
|
RACE: 54 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
139. |
SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna |
POL |
|
2:55.732 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] () | [8] () | [9] () | [10] () | [11] () | [12] () | [13] () | [14] 2:55.732 () Official Finish Time: 2:55.732 |
|
2 |
(1) |
152. |
KOVZALOVA Ekaterina |
RUS-PET |
|
2:56.466 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] () | [8] () | [9] () | [10] () | [11] () | [12] () | [13] () | [14] 2:56.466 () Official Finish Time: 2:56.466 |
|
3 |
(4) |
151. |
KOVALEVA Alina |
RUS-PET |
|
2:59.076 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.220 (13.220) | [2] 30.993 (17.773) | [3] 46.773 (15.780) | [4] 1:00.259 (13.486) | [5] 1:12.257 (11.998) | [6] 1:23.036 (10.779) | [7] 1:33.944 (10.908) | [8] 1:45.230 (11.286) | [9] 1:56.918 (11.688) | [10] 2:08.981 (12.063) | [11] 2:21.204 (12.223) | [12] 2:33.414 (12.210) | [13] 2:45.772 (12.358) | [14] 2:59.076 (13.304) Official Finish Time: 2:59.076 |
|
4 |
(3) |
117. |
JASZTAL Alicja |
POL-ORL |
|
3:01.243 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.988 (12.988) | [2] 30.893 (17.905) | [3] 46.682 (15.789) | [4] 1:00.149 (13.467) | [5] 1:13.038 (12.889) | [6] 1:24.276 (11.238) | [7] 1:35.461 (11.185) | [8] 1:46.864 (11.403) | [9] 1:58.404 (11.540) | [10] 2:10.235 (11.831) | [11] 2:22.692 (12.457) | [12] 2:35.822 (13.130) | [13] 2:48.896 (13.074) | [14] 3:01.243 (12.347) Official Finish Time: 3:01.243 |
|
5 |
(6) |
153. |
PETROVA Alla |
RUS-PET |
|
3:04.572 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.266 (13.266) | [2] 31.254 (17.988) | [3] 46.592 (15.338) | [4] 59.903 (13.311) | [5] 1:13.101 (13.198) | [6] 1:25.920 (12.819) | [7] 1:38.710 (12.790) | [8] 1:51.759 (13.049) | [9] 2:05.578 (13.819) | [10] 2:20.582 (15.004) | [11] 2:35.983 (15.401) | [12] 2:50.281 (14.298) | [13] 3:04.370 (14.089) | [14] 3:04.572 (0.202) Official Finish Time: 3:04.572 |
|
6 |
(5) |
114. |
KAPALSKA Emilia |
POL-MOSIR |
|
3:12.818 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.107 (13.107) | [2] 31.078 (17.971) | [3] 47.006 (15.928) | [4] 1:00.348 (13.342) | [5] 1:12.769 (12.421) | [6] 1:24.127 (11.358) | [7] 1:35.447 (11.320) | [8] 1:47.389 (11.942) | [9] 2:00.001 (12.612) | [10] 2:13.159 (13.158) | [11] 2:27.252 (14.093) | [12] 2:41.300 (14.048) | [13] 2:56.043 (14.743) | [14] 3:12.818 (16.776) Official Finish Time: 3:12.818 |
|
|
RACE: 55 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
102. |
LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:47.138 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.935 (9.935) | [2] 24.289 (14.354) | [3] 39.141 (14.852) | [4] 51.892 (12.751) | [5] 1:04.097 (12.205) | [6] 1:16.579 (12.482) | [7] 1:29.444 (12.865) | [8] 1:41.257 (11.813) | [9] 1:51.940 (10.683) | [10] 2:02.634 (10.694) | [11] 2:13.544 (10.910) | [12] 2:24.577 (11.033) | [13] 2:35.824 (11.247) | [14] 2:47.138 (11.314) Official Finish Time: 2:47.138 |
|
2 |
(2) |
101. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:47.339 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.366 (9.366) | [2] 24.196 (14.830) | [3] 38.894 (14.698) | [4] 51.393 (12.499) | [5] 1:03.613 (12.220) | [6] 1:16.072 (12.459) | [7] 1:29.104 (13.032) | [8] 1:41.029 (11.925) | [9] 1:51.783 (10.754) | [10] 2:02.593 (10.810) | [11] 2:13.521 (10.928) | [12] 2:24.785 (11.264) | [13] 2:35.949 (11.164) | [14] 2:47.339 (11.390) Official Finish Time: 2:47.339 |
|
3 |
(6) |
154. |
SOLIANKINA Ksenia |
RUS-PET |
|
2:55.262 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.427 (9.427) | [2] 24.176 (14.749) | [3] 38.912 (14.736) | [4] 51.453 (12.541) | [5] 1:03.681 (12.228) | [6] 1:16.095 (12.414) | [7] 1:29.073 (12.978) | [8] 1:41.571 (12.498) | [9] 1:53.086 (11.515) | [10] 2:04.402 (11.316) | [11] 2:16.504 (12.102) | [12] 2:29.270 (12.766) | [13] 2:42.033 (12.763) | [14] 2:55.262 (13.229) Official Finish Time: 2:55.262 |
|
4 |
(3) |
71. |
ALBERT Viktória |
HUN |
|
3:03.203 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.237 (9.237) | [2] 24.084 (14.847) | [3] 38.730 (14.646) | [4] 51.509 (12.779) | [5] 1:03.687 (12.178) | [6] 1:15.993 (12.306) | [7] 1:29.039 (13.046) | [8] 1:41.203 (12.164) | [9] 1:51.873 (10.670) | [10] 2:02.655 (10.782) | [11] 2:13.796 (11.141) | [12] 2:32.693 (18.897) | [13] 2:49.084 (16.391) | [14] 3:03.210 (14.126) Official Finish Time: 3:03.203 |
|
5 |
(1) |
73. |
OZSVÁTH Lili |
HUN |
|
3:06.961 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.629 (9.629) | [2] 24.395 (14.766) | [3] 39.237 (14.842) | [4] 51.810 (12.573) | [5] 1:03.914 (12.104) | [6] 1:16.456 (12.542) | [7] 1:29.300 (12.844) | [8] 1:41.520 (12.220) | [9] 1:52.137 (10.617) | [10] 2:02.894 (10.757) | [11] 2:13.919 (11.025) | [12] 2:34.934 (21.015) | [13] 2:52.038 (17.104) | [14] 3:06.961 (14.923) Official Finish Time: 3:06.961 |
|
- |
(4) |
40. |
FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta |
CZE-KSB |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 9.837 (9.837) | [2] 24.427 (14.590) | [3] 39.156 (14.729) | [4] 51.689 (12.533) | [5] 1:03.840 (12.151) | [6] 1:16.315 (12.475) | [7] 1:29.244 (12.929) | [8] 1:41.744 (12.500) | [9] 1:52.218 (10.474) | [10] 2:03.049 (10.831) | [11] 2:14.048 (10.999) | [12] 2:43.117 (29.069) | [13] 3:11.854 (28.737) | [14] 3:28.341 (16.487) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 56 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
6. |
KAZLOVA Arina |
BLR |
|
2:53.478 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.210 (11.210) | [2] 26.637 (15.427) | [3] 40.802 (14.165) | [4] 54.655 (13.853) | [5] 1:08.380 (13.725) | [6] 1:21.601 (13.221) | [7] 1:34.679 (13.078) | [8] 1:47.300 (12.621) | [9] 1:58.622 (11.322) | [10] 2:09.495 (10.873) | [11] 2:20.220 (10.725) | [12] 2:31.280 (11.060) | [13] 2:42.480 (11.200) | [14] 2:53.478 (10.999) Official Finish Time: 2:53.478 |
|
2 |
(2) |
150. |
GOLUBEVA Mariia |
RUS-PET |
|
2:53.576 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.085 (11.085) | [2] 26.525 (15.440) | [3] 40.689 (14.164) | [4] 54.543 (13.854) | [5] 1:08.298 (13.755) | [6] 1:21.411 (13.113) | [7] 1:34.478 (13.067) | [8] 1:47.214 (12.736) | [9] 1:58.777 (11.563) | [10] 2:09.628 (10.851) | [11] 2:20.333 (10.705) | [12] 2:31.410 (11.077) | [13] 2:42.579 (11.169) | [14] 2:53.576 (10.998) Official Finish Time: 2:53.576 |
|
3 |
(1) |
148. |
EGOROVA Elena |
RUS-PET |
|
2:53.641 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] () | [8] () | [9] () | [10] () | [11] () | [12] () | [13] () | [14] 2:53.641 () Official Finish Time: 2:53.641 |
|
4 |
(4) |
5. |
DAMBROUSKAYA YANA |
BLR |
|
2:53.655 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.554 (11.554) | [2] 26.967 (15.413) | [3] 41.123 (14.156) | [4] 54.905 (13.782) | [5] 1:08.603 (13.698) | [6] 1:21.765 (13.162) | [7] 1:34.783 (13.018) | [8] 1:47.715 (12.932) | [9] 1:59.102 (11.387) | [10] 2:09.902 (10.800) | [11] 2:20.600 (10.698) | [12] 2:31.655 (11.055) | [13] 2:42.784 (11.129) | [14] 2:53.655 (10.872) Official Finish Time: 2:53.655 |
|
5 |
(3) |
187. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK-SKMA |
|
2:55.907 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.733 (11.733) | [2] 27.263 (15.530) | [3] 41.381 (14.118) | [4] 55.002 (13.621) | [5] 1:08.887 (13.885) | [6] 1:21.890 (13.003) | [7] 1:34.801 (12.911) | [8] 1:47.546 (12.745) | [9] 1:59.092 (11.546) | [10] 2:10.096 (11.004) | [11] 2:21.082 (10.986) | [12] 2:32.320 (11.238) | [13] 2:44.072 (11.752) | [14] 2:55.907 (11.836) Official Finish Time: 2:55.907 |
|
6 |
(5) |
41. |
SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika |
CZE-KSB |
|
3:38.592 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.644 (11.644) | [2] 27.111 (15.467) | [3] 41.264 (14.153) | [4] 55.009 (13.745) | [5] 1:08.768 (13.759) | [6] 1:21.947 (13.179) | [7] 1:34.947 (13.000) | [8] 1:47.842 (12.895) | [9] 1:59.049 (11.207) | [10] 2:09.634 (10.585) | [11] 2:20.266 (10.632) | [12] 2:58.407 (38.141) | [13] 3:22.056 (23.649) | [14] 3:38.592 (16.537) Official Finish Time: 3:38.592 |
|
|
RACE: 57 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
75. |
TIAN Rixin |
HUN |
|
2:45.645 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.268 (12.268) | [2] 28.312 (16.044) | [3] 42.939 (14.627) | [4] 57.347 (14.408) | [5] 1:11.467 (14.120) | [6] 1:24.365 (12.898) | [7] 1:35.296 (10.931) | [8] 1:45.758 (10.462) | [9] 1:56.042 (10.284) | [10] 2:06.187 (10.145) | [11] 2:16.076 (9.889) | [12] 2:25.812 (9.736) | [13] 2:35.753 (9.941) | [14] 2:45.645 (9.893) Official Finish Time: 2:45.645 |
|
2 |
(4) |
202. |
FILIPOVA Lucia |
SVK-STEZ |
|
2:47.703 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.418 (12.418) | [2] 28.433 (16.015) | [3] 43.053 (14.620) | [4] 57.468 (14.415) | [5] 1:11.549 (14.081) | [6] 1:24.467 (12.918) | [7] 1:35.411 (10.944) | [8] 1:45.848 (10.437) | [9] 1:56.187 (10.339) | [10] 2:06.310 (10.123) | [11] 2:16.217 (9.907) | [12] 2:26.280 (10.063) | [13] 2:36.895 (10.615) | [14] 2:47.703 (10.809) Official Finish Time: 2:47.703 |
|
3 |
(5) |
74. |
SOMOGYI Barbara |
HUN |
|
2:48.659 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.651 (12.651) | [2] 28.636 (15.985) | [3] 43.191 (14.555) | [4] 57.666 (14.475) | [5] 1:11.448 (13.782) | [6] 1:24.368 (12.920) | [7] 1:35.424 (11.056) | [8] 1:45.823 (10.399) | [9] 1:56.188 (10.365) | [10] 2:06.694 (10.506) | [11] 2:17.043 (10.349) | [12] 2:27.270 (10.227) | [13] 2:37.967 (10.697) | [14] 2:48.659 (10.693) Official Finish Time: 2:48.659 |
|
4 |
(6) |
140. |
ZYCH Magdalena |
POL |
|
2:49.350 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.747 (12.747) | [2] 28.713 (15.966) | [3] 43.329 (14.616) | [4] 57.814 (14.485) | [5] 1:11.651 (13.837) | [6] 1:24.566 (12.915) | [7] 1:35.686 (11.120) | [8] 1:45.847 (10.161) | [9] 1:56.282 (10.435) | [10] 2:16.643 (20.361) | [11] 2:27.123 (10.480) | [12] 2:38.047 (10.924) | [13] 2:49.350 (11.304) | [14] 2:49.736 (0.386) Official Finish Time: 2:49.350 |
|
5 |
(2) |
149. |
EVLOEVA Alina |
RUS-PET |
|
2:49.662 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.984 (11.984) | [2] 28.105 (16.121) | [3] 42.741 (14.636) | [4] 57.088 (14.347) | [5] 1:11.288 (14.200) | [6] 1:24.210 (12.922) | [7] 1:35.171 (10.961) | [8] 1:45.653 (10.482) | [9] 1:56.242 (10.589) | [10] 2:06.715 (10.473) | [11] 2:17.081 (10.366) | [12] 2:27.751 (10.670) | [13] 2:38.793 (11.042) | [14] 2:49.662 (10.869) Official Finish Time: 2:49.662 |
|
6 |
(3) |
72. |
DOBRÁN Fanni |
HUN |
|
2:49.871 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.660 (12.660) | [2] 28.583 (15.923) | [3] 43.175 (14.592) | [4] 57.646 (14.471) | [5] 1:11.638 (13.992) | [6] 1:24.597 (12.959) | [7] 1:35.724 (11.127) | [8] 1:46.047 (10.323) | [9] 1:56.427 (10.380) | [10] 2:06.959 (10.532) | [11] 2:17.399 (10.440) | [12] 2:27.995 (10.596) | [13] 2:38.868 (10.873) | [14] 2:49.871 (11.004) Official Finish Time: 2:49.871 |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 82 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
202. |
FILIPOVA Lucia |
SVK-STEZ |
|
49.287 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.065 (8.065) | [2] 18.702 (10.637) | [3] 28.682 (9.980) | [4] 38.752 (10.070) | [5] 49.287 (10.536) Official Finish Time: 49.287 |
|
2 |
(2) |
71. |
ALBERT Viktória |
HUN |
|
49.941 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.301 (8.301) | [2] 18.799 (10.498) | [3] 28.858 (10.059) | [4] 39.202 (10.344) | [5] 49.941 (10.739) Official Finish Time: 49.941 |
|
3 |
(3) |
102. |
LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
49.954 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.396 (8.396) | [2] 18.940 (10.544) | [3] 28.967 (10.027) | [4] 39.412 (10.445) | [5] 49.954 (10.542) Official Finish Time: 49.954 |
|
4 |
(1) |
153. |
PETROVA Alla |
RUS-PET |
|
58.938 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.988 (8.988) | [2] 21.229 (12.241) | [3] 33.195 (11.966) | [4] 45.747 (12.552) | [5] 58.938 (13.192) Official Finish Time: 58.938 |
|
|
RACE: 83 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
149. |
EVLOEVA Alina |
RUS-PET |
|
49.140 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.115 (8.115) | [2] 18.555 (10.440) | [3] 28.546 (9.991) | [4] 38.726 (10.180) | [5] 49.140 (10.414) Official Finish Time: 49.140 |
|
2 |
(3) |
5. |
DAMBROUSKAYA YANA |
BLR |
|
49.998 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.181 (8.181) | [2] 18.714 (10.533) | [3] 28.894 (10.180) | [4] 39.279 (10.385) | [5] 49.998 (10.719) Official Finish Time: 49.998 |
|
3 |
(1) |
73. |
OZSVÁTH Lili |
HUN |
|
51.167 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.486 (8.486) | [2] 19.221 (10.735) | [3] 29.496 (10.275) | [4] 40.163 (10.667) | [5] 51.167 (11.004) Official Finish Time: 51.167 |
|
4 |
(4) |
208. |
UZUNER Nazlican Deniz |
TUR |
|
53.957 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.130 (9.130) | [2] 20.493 (11.363) | [3] 31.311 (10.818) | [4] 42.392 (11.081) | [5] 53.957 (11.565) Official Finish Time: 53.957 |
|
|
RACE: 84 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
148. |
EGOROVA Elena |
RUS-PET |
|
49.020 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] 49.020 () Official Finish Time: 49.020 |
|
2 |
(4) |
114. |
KAPALSKA Emilia |
POL-MOSIR |
|
54.422 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.632 (8.632) | [2] 19.773 (11.141) | [3] 30.821 (11.048) | [4] 42.212 (11.391) | [5] 54.422 (12.210) Official Finish Time: 54.422 |
|
3 |
(3) |
139. |
SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna |
POL |
|
1:06.369 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] 1:06.369 () Official Finish Time: 1:06.369 |
|
- |
(1) |
72. |
DOBRÁN Fanni |
HUN |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 8.196 (8.196) | [2] 18.531 (10.335) | [3] 28.525 (9.994) | [4] 38.823 (10.298) | [5] 49.865 (11.043) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 85 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
140. |
ZYCH Magdalena |
POL |
|
49.081 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.831 (7.831) | [2] 18.069 (10.238) | [3] 28.147 (10.078) | [4] 38.480 (10.333) | [5] 49.081 (10.601) Official Finish Time: 49.081 |
|
2 |
(1) |
187. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK-SKMA |
|
50.085 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.906 (7.906) | [2] 18.751 (10.845) | [3] 29.105 (10.354) | [4] 39.449 (10.344) | [5] 50.085 (10.636) Official Finish Time: 50.085 |
|
3 |
(3) |
151. |
KOVALEVA Alina |
RUS-PET |
|
50.687 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.254 (8.254) | [2] 18.921 (10.667) | [3] 29.312 (10.391) | [4] 39.822 (10.510) | [5] 50.687 (10.865) Official Finish Time: 50.687 |
|
4 |
(2) |
57. |
POZDENOVÁ Klára |
CZE-NACH |
|
58.337 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.078 (9.078) | [2] 21.265 (12.187) | [3] 33.202 (11.937) | [4] 45.585 (12.383) | [5] 58.337 (12.752) Official Finish Time: 58.337 |
|
|
RACE: 86 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
75. |
TIAN Rixin |
HUN |
|
47.634 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.194 (8.194) | [2] 18.361 (10.167) | [3] 27.875 (9.514) | [4] 37.512 (9.637) | [5] 47.634 (10.122) Official Finish Time: 47.634 |
|
2 |
(3) |
101. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
49.986 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.434 (8.434) | [2] 18.981 (10.547) | [3] 29.129 (10.148) | [4] 39.490 (10.361) | [5] 49.986 (10.496) Official Finish Time: 49.986 |
|
3 |
(4) |
154. |
SOLIANKINA Ksenia |
RUS-PET |
|
51.892 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.568 (8.568) | [2] 19.491 (10.923) | [3] 29.952 (10.461) | [4] 40.649 (10.697) | [5] 51.892 (11.243) Official Finish Time: 51.892 |
|
4 |
(2) |
172. |
ERJAVEC Urša |
SLO |
|
1:02.636 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.290 (10.290) | [2] 23.690 (13.400) | [3] 36.428 (12.738) | [4] 49.645 (13.217) | [5] 1:02.636 (12.991) Official Finish Time: 1:02.636 |
|
|
RACE: 87 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
150. |
GOLUBEVA Mariia |
RUS-PET |
|
50.074 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.205 (8.205) | [2] 18.827 (10.622) | [3] 29.131 (10.304) | [4] 39.570 (10.439) | [5] 50.074 (10.504) Official Finish Time: 50.074 |
|
2 |
(4) |
40. |
FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta |
CZE-KSB |
|
50.229 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.181 (8.181) | [2] 18.666 (10.485) | [3] 29.025 (10.359) | [4] 39.473 (10.448) | [5] 50.229 (10.756) Official Finish Time: 50.229 |
|
3 |
(1) |
6. |
KAZLOVA Arina |
BLR |
|
50.329 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.228 (8.228) | [2] 19.019 (10.791) | [3] 29.262 (10.243) | [4] 39.708 (10.446) | [5] 50.329 (10.621) Official Finish Time: 50.329 |
|
4 |
(3) |
117. |
JASZTAL Alicja |
POL-ORL |
|
53.041 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.776 (8.776) | [2] 19.834 (11.058) | [3] 30.703 (10.869) | [4] 41.732 (11.029) | [5] 53.041 (11.309) Official Finish Time: 53.041 |
|
|
RACE: 88 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
41. |
SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika |
CZE-KSB |
|
49.646 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.002 (8.002) | [2] 18.317 (10.315) | [3] 28.449 (10.132) | [4] 38.907 (10.458) | [5] 49.646 (10.740) Official Finish Time: 49.646 |
|
2 |
(4) |
74. |
SOMOGYI Barbara |
HUN |
|
49.746 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.178 (8.178) | [2] 28.430 (20.252) | [3] 38.927 (10.497) | [4] 49.685 (10.758) | [5] 49.746 (0.062) Official Finish Time: 49.746 |
|
3 |
(3) |
152. |
KOVZALOVA Ekaterina |
RUS-PET |
|
49.904 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] 49.904 () Official Finish Time: 49.904 |
|
4 |
(1) |
24. |
PRANTL Gabriella |
CRO |
|
1:05.336 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.985 (9.985) | [2] 23.397 (13.412) | [3] 36.636 (13.239) | [4] 51.314 (14.678) | [5] 1:05.336 (14.023) Official Finish Time: 1:05.336 |
|
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 158 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
140. |
ZYCH Magdalena |
POL |
|
47.998 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.583 (7.583) | [2] 17.819 (10.236) | [3] 27.700 (9.881) | [4] 37.682 (9.982) | [5] 47.998 (10.317) Official Finish Time: 47.998 |
|
2 |
(2) |
149. |
EVLOEVA Alina |
RUS-PET |
|
48.216 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.030 (8.030) | [2] 18.142 (10.112) | [3] 28.042 (9.900) | [4] 37.980 (9.938) | [5] 48.216 (10.237) Official Finish Time: 48.216 |
|
3 |
(4) |
102. |
LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
49.628 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.280 (8.280) | [2] 18.674 (10.394) | [3] 28.672 (9.998) | [4] 38.960 (10.288) | [5] 49.628 (10.669) Official Finish Time: 49.628 |
|
4 |
(3) |
71. |
ALBERT Viktória |
HUN |
|
49.921 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.608 (8.608) | [2] 19.205 (10.597) | [3] 29.385 (10.180) | [4] 39.540 (10.155) | [5] 49.921 (10.381) Official Finish Time: 49.921 |
|
|
RACE: 159 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
40. |
FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta |
CZE-KSB |
|
49.483 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.017 (8.017) | [2] 18.295 (10.278) | [3] 28.392 (10.097) | [4] 38.700 (10.308) | [5] 49.483 (10.783) Official Finish Time: 49.483 |
|
2 |
(3) |
150. |
GOLUBEVA Mariia |
RUS-PET |
|
50.531 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.573 (8.573) | [2] 19.253 (10.680) | [3] 29.534 (10.281) | [4] 39.826 (10.292) | [5] 50.531 (10.705) Official Finish Time: 50.531 |
|
3 |
(2) |
101. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
50.698 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.587 (8.587) | [2] 19.396 (10.809) | [3] 29.618 (10.222) | [4] 39.873 (10.255) | [5] 50.698 (10.825) Official Finish Time: 50.698 |
|
4 |
(1) |
74. |
SOMOGYI Barbara |
HUN |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.315 (8.315) | [2] 32.403 (24.088) | [3] 52.160 (19.757) | [4] 12:51:38.280 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 160 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
202. |
FILIPOVA Lucia |
SVK-STEZ |
|
48.297 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.090 (8.090) | [2] 18.115 (10.025) | [3] 27.936 (9.821) | [4] 37.937 (10.001) | [5] 48.297 (10.361) Official Finish Time: 48.297 |
|
2 |
(1) |
148. |
EGOROVA Elena |
RUS-PET |
|
48.556 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] 48.556 () Official Finish Time: 48.556 |
|
3 |
(3) |
152. |
KOVZALOVA Ekaterina |
RUS-PET |
|
50.053 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] 50.053 () Official Finish Time: 50.053 |
|
4 |
(4) |
187. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK-SKMA |
|
50.619 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.470 (8.470) | [2] 19.032 (10.562) | [3] 29.298 (10.266) | [4] 39.814 (10.516) | [5] 50.619 (10.805) Official Finish Time: 50.619 |
|
|
RACE: 161 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
139. |
SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna |
POL |
|
49.541 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] 49.541 () Official Finish Time: 49.541 |
|
2 |
(3) |
5. |
DAMBROUSKAYA YANA |
BLR |
|
50.489 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.803 (7.803) | [2] 18.097 (10.294) | [3] 28.350 (10.253) | [4] 39.164 (10.814) | [5] 50.489 (11.326) Official Finish Time: 50.489 |
|
3 |
(4) |
114. |
KAPALSKA Emilia |
POL-MOSIR |
|
54.288 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.644 (8.644) | [2] 19.876 (11.232) | [3] 30.992 (11.116) | [4] 42.316 (11.324) | [5] 54.288 (11.973) Official Finish Time: 54.288 |
|
- |
(1) |
75. |
TIAN Rixin |
HUN |
|
- |
2 false starts |
- |
(2) |
41. |
SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika |
CZE-KSB |
|
- |
2 false starts |
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 177 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
140. |
ZYCH Magdalena |
POL |
|
47.910 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.591 (7.591) | [2] 17.740 (10.149) | [3] 27.666 (9.926) | [4] 37.685 (10.019) | [5] 47.910 (10.225) Official Finish Time: 47.910 |
|
2 |
(3) |
40. |
FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta |
CZE-KSB |
|
48.118 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.850 (7.850) | [2] 17.967 (10.117) | [3] 27.966 (9.999) | [4] 37.953 (9.987) | [5] 48.118 (10.165) Official Finish Time: 48.118 |
|
3 |
(2) |
149. |
EVLOEVA Alina |
RUS-PET |
|
48.153 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.042 (8.042) | [2] 18.196 (10.154) | [3] 28.032 (9.836) | [4] 38.010 (9.978) | [5] 48.153 (10.143) Official Finish Time: 48.153 |
|
4 |
(4) |
5. |
DAMBROUSKAYA YANA |
BLR |
|
48.346 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.273 (8.273) | [2] 18.296 (10.023) | [3] 28.249 (9.953) | [4] 38.179 (9.930) | [5] 48.346 (10.167) Official Finish Time: 48.346 |
|
|
RACE: 178 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
202. |
FILIPOVA Lucia |
SVK-STEZ |
|
48.198 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.938 (7.938) | [2] 18.203 (10.265) | [3] 27.946 (9.743) | [4] 37.910 (9.964) | [5] 48.198 (10.288) Official Finish Time: 48.198 |
|
2 |
(2) |
148. |
EGOROVA Elena |
RUS-PET |
|
48.276 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] 48.276 () Official Finish Time: 48.276 |
|
3 |
(3) |
139. |
SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna |
POL |
|
48.294 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] 48.294 () Official Finish Time: 48.294 |
|
4 |
(4) |
150. |
GOLUBEVA Mariia |
RUS-PET |
|
49.674 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.384 (8.384) | [2] 18.708 (10.324) | [3] 28.649 (9.941) | [4] 38.954 (10.305) | [5] 49.674 (10.721) Official Finish Time: 49.674 |
|
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 202 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
172. |
ERJAVEC Urša |
SLO |
|
1:00.831 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.723 (9.723) | [2] 22.604 (12.881) | [3] 35.044 (12.440) | [4] 47.789 (12.745) | [5] 1:00.831 (13.043) Official Finish Time: 1:00.831 |
|
2 |
(2) |
24. |
PRANTL Gabriella |
CRO |
|
1:02.517 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.434 (9.434) | [2] 22.524 (13.090) | [3] 35.745 (13.221) | [4] 48.864 (13.119) | [5] 1:02.517 (13.653) Official Finish Time: 1:02.517 |
|
|
RACE: 203 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
117. |
JASZTAL Alicja |
POL-ORL |
|
53.203 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.383 (8.383) | [2] 19.712 (11.329) | [3] 30.669 (10.957) | [4] 41.689 (11.020) | [5] 53.203 (11.514) Official Finish Time: 53.203 |
|
2 |
(3) |
57. |
POZDENOVÁ Klára |
CZE-NACH |
|
57.097 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.158 (9.158) | [2] 21.142 (11.984) | [3] 32.912 (11.770) | [4] 44.812 (11.900) | [5] 57.097 (12.285) Official Finish Time: 57.097 |
|
3 |
(4) |
153. |
PETROVA Alla |
RUS-PET |
|
57.536 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.248 (9.248) | [2] 21.485 (12.237) | [3] 33.221 (11.736) | [4] 45.172 (11.951) | [5] 57.536 (12.364) Official Finish Time: 57.536 |
|
- |
(2) |
208. |
UZUNER Nazlican Deniz |
TUR |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 8.769 (8.769) | [2] 29.630 (20.861) | [3] 55.104 (25.474) | [4] 15:39:12.029 Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 204 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
151. |
KOVALEVA Alina |
RUS-PET |
|
50.645 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.146 (8.146) | [2] 18.877 (10.731) | [3] 29.220 (10.343) | [4] 39.871 (10.651) | [5] 50.645 (10.774) Official Finish Time: 50.645 |
|
2 |
(3) |
73. |
OZSVÁTH Lili |
HUN |
|
50.747 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.464 (8.464) | [2] 18.995 (10.531) | [3] 29.494 (10.499) | [4] 39.988 (10.494) | [5] 50.747 (10.760) Official Finish Time: 50.747 |
|
3 |
(4) |
154. |
SOLIANKINA Ksenia |
RUS-PET |
|
50.982 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.559 (8.559) | [2] 19.054 (10.495) | [3] 29.627 (10.573) | [4] 40.127 (10.500) | [5] 50.982 (10.856) Official Finish Time: 50.982 |
|
4 |
(1) |
6. |
KAZLOVA Arina |
BLR |
|
51.821 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.244 (8.244) | [2] 18.972 (10.728) | [3] 29.955 (10.983) | [4] 40.955 (11.000) | [5] 51.821 (10.867) Official Finish Time: 51.821 |
|
|
RACE: 205 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
74. |
SOMOGYI Barbara |
HUN |
|
49.115 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.767 (7.767) | [2] 18.193 (10.426) | [3] 28.239 (10.046) | [4] 38.493 (10.254) | [5] 49.115 (10.623) Official Finish Time: 49.115 |
|
2 |
(1) |
71. |
ALBERT Viktória |
HUN |
|
50.335 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.411 (8.411) | [2] 19.095 (10.684) | [3] 29.367 (10.272) | [4] 39.514 (10.147) | [5] 50.335 (10.821) Official Finish Time: 50.335 |
|
3 |
(2) |
187. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:03.039 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.169 (8.169) | [2] 19.015 (10.846) | [3] 38.950 (19.935) | [4] 51.571 (12.621) | [5] 1:03.039 (11.469) Official Finish Time: 1:03.039 |
|
|
RACE: 206 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
152. |
KOVZALOVA Ekaterina |
RUS-PET |
|
50.471 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] 50.471 () Official Finish Time: 50.471 |
|
2 |
(4) |
114. |
KAPALSKA Emilia |
POL-MOSIR |
|
53.963 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.818 (8.818) | [2] 19.902 (11.084) | [3] 30.845 (10.943) | [4] 42.137 (11.292) | [5] 53.963 (11.827) Official Finish Time: 53.963 |
|
3 |
(3) |
101. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:03.261 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.475 (8.475) | [2] 18.705 (10.230) | [3] 37.309 (18.604) | [4] 51.328 (14.019) | [5] 1:03.261 (11.934) Official Finish Time: 1:03.261 |
|
- |
(1) |
102. |
LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 8.117 (8.117) | [2] 18.540 (10.423) | [3] 28.925 (10.385) | [4] 39.529 (10.604) | [5] 50.257 (10.729) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 207 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
149. |
EVLOEVA Alina |
RUS-PET |
|
48.660 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.980 (7.980) | [2] 18.312 (10.332) | [3] 28.283 (9.971) | [4] 38.338 (10.055) | [5] 48.660 (10.322) Official Finish Time: 48.660 |
|
2 |
(2) |
139. |
SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna |
POL |
|
48.941 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] 48.941 () Official Finish Time: 48.941 |
|
3 |
(3) |
5. |
DAMBROUSKAYA YANA |
BLR |
|
49.188 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.196 (8.196) | [2] 18.565 (10.369) | [3] 28.638 (10.073) | [4] 38.617 (9.979) | [5] 49.188 (10.571) Official Finish Time: 49.188 |
|
4 |
(4) |
150. |
GOLUBEVA Mariia |
RUS-PET |
|
50.054 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.315 (8.315) | [2] 18.876 (10.561) | [3] 28.943 (10.067) | [4] 39.320 (10.377) | [5] 50.054 (10.734) Official Finish Time: 50.054 |
|
|
RACE: 208 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
140. |
ZYCH Magdalena |
POL |
|
48.128 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.582 (7.582) | [2] 17.894 (10.312) | [3] 27.822 (9.928) | [4] 37.934 (10.112) | [5] 48.128 (10.194) Official Finish Time: 48.128 |
|
2 |
(3) |
202. |
FILIPOVA Lucia |
SVK-STEZ |
|
48.270 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.894 (7.894) | [2] 18.121 (10.227) | [3] 27.973 (9.852) | [4] 38.083 (10.110) | [5] 48.270 (10.187) Official Finish Time: 48.270 |
|
3 |
(2) |
40. |
FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta |
CZE-KSB |
|
48.535 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.856 (7.856) | [2] 18.234 (10.378) | [3] 28.096 (9.862) | [4] 38.210 (10.114) | [5] 48.535 (10.325) Official Finish Time: 48.535 |
|
4 |
(4) |
148. |
EGOROVA Elena |
RUS-PET |
|
48.689 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] 48.689 () Official Finish Time: 48.689 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 233 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
202. |
FILIPOVA Lucia |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:57.346 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.525 (20.525) | [2] 36.627 (16.102) | [3] 51.308 (14.681) | [4] 1:03.620 (12.312) | [5] 1:14.539 (10.919) | [6] 1:25.421 (10.882) | [7] 1:36.359 (10.938) | [8] 1:46.850 (10.491) | [9] 1:57.346 (10.496) Official Finish Time: 1:57.346 |
|
2 |
(5) |
150. |
GOLUBEVA Mariia |
RUS-PET |
|
1:57.932 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.224 (20.224) | [2] 36.336 (16.112) | [3] 51.053 (14.717) | [4] 1:03.439 (12.386) | [5] 1:14.416 (10.977) | [6] 1:25.350 (10.934) | [7] 1:36.229 (10.879) | [8] 1:47.141 (10.912) | [9] 1:57.932 (10.791) Official Finish Time: 1:57.932 |
|
3 |
(1) |
5. |
DAMBROUSKAYA YANA |
BLR |
|
1:57.947 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.705 (20.705) | [2] 36.819 (16.114) | [3] 51.465 (14.646) | [4] 1:03.774 (12.309) | [5] 1:14.659 (10.885) | [6] 1:25.705 (11.046) | [7] 1:36.568 (10.863) | [8] 1:47.252 (10.684) | [9] 1:57.947 (10.695) Official Finish Time: 1:57.947 |
|
4 |
(2) |
73. |
OZSVÁTH Lili |
HUN |
|
1:58.218 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.366 (20.366) | [2] 36.478 (16.112) | [3] 51.188 (14.710) | [4] 1:03.546 (12.358) | [5] 1:14.625 (11.079) | [6] 1:25.540 (10.915) | [7] 1:36.474 (10.934) | [8] 1:47.261 (10.787) | [9] 1:58.218 (10.957) Official Finish Time: 1:58.218 |
|
5 |
(4) |
114. |
KAPALSKA Emilia |
POL-MOSIR |
|
2:05.731 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.934 (20.934) | [2] 37.073 (16.139) | [3] 51.697 (14.624) | [4] 1:04.022 (12.325) | [5] 1:15.319 (11.297) | [6] 1:26.779 (11.460) | [7] 1:38.901 (12.122) | [8] 1:51.788 (12.887) | [9] 2:05.731 (13.943) Official Finish Time: 2:05.731 |
|
|
RACE: 234 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
74. |
SOMOGYI Barbara |
HUN |
|
1:50.667 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.702 (19.702) | [2] 33.306 (13.604) | [3] 46.237 (12.931) | [4] 58.576 (12.339) | [5] 1:08.917 (10.341) | [6] 1:19.026 (10.109) | [7] 1:29.326 (10.300) | [8] 1:39.767 (10.441) | [9] 1:50.667 (10.900) Official Finish Time: 1:50.667 |
|
2 |
(6) |
153. |
PETROVA Alla |
RUS-PET |
|
2:06.761 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.176 (20.176) | [2] 33.704 (13.528) | [3] 46.633 (12.929) | [4] 59.183 (12.550) | [5] 1:11.575 (12.392) | [6] 1:24.541 (12.966) | [7] 1:37.951 (13.410) | [8] 1:52.572 (14.621) | [9] 2:06.761 (14.189) Official Finish Time: 2:06.761 |
|
3 |
(5) |
148. |
EGOROVA Elena |
RUS-PET |
|
2:20.571 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] () | [8] () | [9] 2:20.571 () Official Finish Time: 2:20.571 |
|
4 |
(2) |
24. |
PRANTL Gabriella |
CRO |
|
2:22.682 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.643 (20.643) | [2] 35.080 (14.437) | [3] 49.397 (14.317) | [4] 1:03.889 (14.492) | [5] 1:18.979 (15.090) | [6] 1:34.541 (15.562) | [7] 1:49.987 (15.446) | [8] 2:05.976 (15.989) | [9] 2:22.682 (16.706) Official Finish Time: 2:22.682 |
|
- |
(3) |
41. |
SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika |
CZE-KSB |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 20.146 (20.146) | [2] 33.671 (13.525) | [3] 46.574 (12.903) | [4] 58.810 (12.236) | [5] 1:09.224 (10.414) | [6] 1:19.497 (10.273) | [7] 1:29.843 (10.346) | [8] 1:40.493 (10.650) | [9] 1:51.437 (10.944) Official Finish Time: - |
|
- |
(4) |
102. |
LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 20.008 (20.008) | [2] 33.517 (13.509) | [3] 46.440 (12.923) | [4] 58.777 (12.337) | [5] 1:09.158 (10.381) | [6] 1:19.688 (10.530) | [7] 1:30.130 (10.442) | [8] 1:40.657 (10.527) | [9] 2:04.331 (23.674) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 235 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
140. |
ZYCH Magdalena |
POL |
|
1:53.813 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.816 (22.816) | [2] 37.935 (15.119) | [3] 49.456 (11.521) | [4] 1:00.307 (10.851) | [5] 1:10.948 (10.641) | [6] 1:21.468 (10.520) | [7] 1:31.804 (10.336) | [8] 1:42.613 (10.809) | [9] 1:53.813 (11.200) Official Finish Time: 1:53.813 |
|
2 |
(5) |
72. |
DOBRÁN Fanni |
HUN |
|
1:53.827 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.802 (22.802) | [2] 37.854 (15.052) | [3] 49.347 (11.493) | [4] 1:00.253 (10.906) | [5] 1:10.680 (10.427) | [6] 1:21.024 (10.344) | [7] 1:31.650 (10.626) | [8] 1:42.541 (10.891) | [9] 1:53.827 (11.286) Official Finish Time: 1:53.827 |
|
3 |
(4) |
151. |
KOVALEVA Alina |
RUS-PET |
|
1:56.702 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.510 (22.510) | [2] 37.686 (15.176) | [3] 49.426 (11.740) | [4] 1:00.322 (10.896) | [5] 1:10.821 (10.499) | [6] 1:21.524 (10.703) | [7] 1:32.716 (11.192) | [8] 1:44.484 (11.768) | [9] 1:56.702 (12.218) Official Finish Time: 1:56.702 |
|
4 |
(3) |
154. |
SOLIANKINA Ksenia |
RUS-PET |
|
1:59.019 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.487 (22.487) | [2] 37.684 (15.197) | [3] 49.436 (11.752) | [4] 1:00.370 (10.934) | [5] 1:10.963 (10.593) | [6] 1:22.191 (11.228) | [7] 1:33.931 (11.740) | [8] 1:46.181 (12.250) | [9] 1:59.019 (12.838) Official Finish Time: 1:59.019 |
|
5 |
(2) |
6. |
KAZLOVA Arina |
BLR |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 22.729 (22.729) | [2] 37.911 (15.182) | [3] 49.691 (11.780) | [4] 1:00.603 (10.912) | [5] 1:23.316 (22.713) | [6] 1:36.366 (13.050) | [7] 1:49.942 (13.576) | [8] 2:03.896 (13.954) | [9] 17:45:55.468 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 236 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
149. |
EVLOEVA Alina |
RUS-PET |
|
1:43.711 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.127 (15.127) | [2] 26.405 (11.278) | [3] 37.839 (11.434) | [4] 49.596 (11.757) | [5] 1:01.076 (11.480) | [6] 1:11.910 (10.834) | [7] 1:22.143 (10.233) | [8] 1:32.733 (10.590) | [9] 1:43.711 (10.979) Official Finish Time: 1:43.711 |
|
2 |
(6) |
40. |
FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:44.283 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.976 (14.976) | [2] 26.270 (11.294) | [3] 37.778 (11.508) | [4] 49.478 (11.700) | [5] 1:01.014 (11.536) | [6] 1:11.992 (10.978) | [7] 1:22.802 (10.810) | [8] 1:33.373 (10.571) | [9] 1:44.283 (10.911) Official Finish Time: 1:44.283 |
|
3 |
(2) |
187. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:44.764 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.300 (15.300) | [2] 26.535 (11.235) | [3] 37.918 (11.383) | [4] 49.806 (11.888) | [5] 1:01.207 (11.401) | [6] 1:12.106 (10.899) | [7] 1:22.962 (10.856) | [8] 1:33.833 (10.871) | [9] 1:44.764 (10.932) Official Finish Time: 1:44.764 |
|
4 |
(4) |
71. |
ALBERT Viktória |
HUN |
|
1:46.300 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.889 (14.889) | [2] 26.252 (11.363) | [3] 37.678 (11.426) | [4] 49.441 (11.763) | [5] 1:00.925 (11.484) | [6] 1:11.881 (10.956) | [7] 1:22.747 (10.866) | [8] 1:34.123 (11.376) | [9] 1:46.300 (12.178) Official Finish Time: 1:46.300 |
|
5 |
(5) |
208. |
UZUNER Nazlican Deniz |
TUR |
|
1:50.971 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.561 (15.561) | [2] 26.873 (11.312) | [3] 38.173 (11.300) | [4] 49.907 (11.734) | [5] 1:01.524 (11.617) | [6] 1:13.096 (11.572) | [7] 1:25.198 (12.102) | [8] 1:37.829 (12.631) | [9] 1:50.971 (13.143) Official Finish Time: 1:50.971 |
|
6 |
(3) |
57. |
POZDENOVÁ Klára |
CZE-NACH |
|
2:05.556 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.116 (16.116) | [2] 28.216 (12.100) | [3] 40.620 (12.404) | [4] 53.213 (12.593) | [5] 1:06.438 (13.225) | [6] 1:21.269 (14.831) | [7] 1:36.839 (15.570) | [8] 1:50.971 (14.132) | [9] 2:05.556 (14.585) Official Finish Time: 2:05.556 |
|
|
RACE: 237 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
75. |
TIAN Rixin |
HUN |
|
1:43.990 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.948 (15.948) | [2] 26.987 (11.039) | [3] 38.910 (11.923) | [4] 50.286 (11.376) | [5] 1:01.220 (10.934) | [6] 1:12.032 (10.812) | [7] 1:22.509 (10.477) | [8] 1:33.122 (10.613) | [9] 1:43.990 (10.869) Official Finish Time: 1:43.990 |
|
2 |
(2) |
139. |
SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna |
POL |
|
1:45.855 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] () | [8] () | [9] 1:45.855 () Official Finish Time: 1:45.855 |
|
3 |
(3) |
101. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:46.279 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.749 (15.749) | [2] 26.800 (11.051) | [3] 38.639 (11.839) | [4] 50.006 (11.367) | [5] 1:00.966 (10.960) | [6] 1:11.961 (10.995) | [7] 1:23.285 (11.324) | [8] 1:34.665 (11.380) | [9] 1:46.279 (11.615) Official Finish Time: 1:46.279 |
|
4 |
(1) |
117. |
JASZTAL Alicja |
POL-ORL |
|
1:52.839 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.586 (15.586) | [2] 27.269 (11.683) | [3] 39.179 (11.910) | [4] 50.879 (11.700) | [5] 1:02.495 (11.616) | [6] 1:14.510 (12.015) | [7] 1:27.727 (13.217) | [8] 1:40.138 (12.411) | [9] 1:52.839 (12.702) Official Finish Time: 1:52.839 |
|
5 |
(5) |
172. |
ERJAVEC Urša |
SLO |
|
2:08.019 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.889 (16.889) | [2] 29.581 (12.692) | [3] 42.450 (12.869) | [4] 55.573 (13.123) | [5] 1:09.213 (13.640) | [6] 1:23.578 (14.365) | [7] 1:38.340 (14.762) | [8] 1:53.115 (14.775) | [9] 2:08.019 (14.905) Official Finish Time: 2:08.019 |
|
6 |
(4) |
152. |
KOVZALOVA Ekaterina |
RUS-PET |
|
2:14.077 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] () | [8] () | [9] 2:14.077 () Official Finish Time: 2:14.077 |
|
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 285 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
149. |
EVLOEVA Alina |
RUS-PET |
|
1:43.293 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.797 (16.797) | [2] 29.186 (12.389) | [3] 40.933 (11.747) | [4] 51.446 (10.513) | [5] 1:01.503 (10.057) | [6] 1:11.622 (10.119) | [7] 1:21.902 (10.280) | [8] 1:32.454 (10.552) | [9] 1:43.293 (10.839) Official Finish Time: 1:43.293 |
|
2 |
(4) |
202. |
FILIPOVA Lucia |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:43.658 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.259 (17.259) | [2] 29.523 (12.264) | [3] 41.164 (11.641) | [4] 51.735 (10.571) | [5] 1:01.580 (9.845) | [6] 1:11.753 (10.173) | [7] 1:22.018 (10.265) | [8] 1:32.605 (10.587) | [9] 1:43.658 (11.053) Official Finish Time: 1:43.658 |
|
3 |
(6) |
148. |
EGOROVA Elena |
RUS-PET |
|
1:46.499 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] () | [8] () | [9] 1:46.499 () Official Finish Time: 1:46.499 |
|
4 |
(5) |
150. |
GOLUBEVA Mariia |
RUS-PET |
|
1:46.634 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.045 (17.045) | [2] 29.383 (12.338) | [3] 41.041 (11.658) | [4] 51.642 (10.601) | [5] 1:01.964 (10.322) | [6] 1:12.505 (10.541) | [7] 1:23.477 (10.972) | [8] 1:34.967 (11.490) | [9] 1:46.634 (11.668) Official Finish Time: 1:46.634 |
|
5 |
(3) |
187. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:46.663 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 17.193 (17.193) | [2] 29.452 (12.259) | [3] 41.368 (11.916) | [4] 52.099 (10.731) | [5] 1:02.536 (10.437) | [6] 1:12.966 (10.430) | [7] 1:23.934 (10.968) | [8] 1:35.264 (11.330) | [9] 1:46.663 (11.400) Official Finish Time: 1:46.663 |
|
- |
(2) |
75. |
TIAN Rixin |
HUN |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 16.925 (16.925) | [2] 29.306 (12.381) | [3] 40.834 (11.528) | [4] 51.287 (10.453) | [5] 1:01.205 (9.918) | [6] 1:11.030 (9.825) | [7] 1:21.109 (10.079) | [8] 1:31.299 (10.190) | [9] 1:42.147 (10.848) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 286 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
74. |
SOMOGYI Barbara |
HUN |
|
1:44.841 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.227 (16.227) | [2] 28.854 (12.627) | [3] 40.877 (12.023) | [4] 51.926 (11.049) | [5] 1:02.343 (10.417) | [6] 1:12.878 (10.535) | [7] 1:23.090 (10.212) | [8] 1:33.725 (10.635) | [9] 1:44.841 (11.117) Official Finish Time: 1:44.841 |
|
2 |
(6) |
72. |
DOBRÁN Fanni |
HUN |
|
1:45.079 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.567 (16.567) | [2] 29.166 (12.599) | [3] 41.184 (12.018) | [4] 52.453 (11.269) | [5] 1:02.720 (10.267) | [6] 1:13.244 (10.524) | [7] 1:24.115 (10.871) | [8] 1:34.358 (10.243) | [9] 1:45.079 (10.722) Official Finish Time: 1:45.079 |
|
3 |
(3) |
101. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:47.303 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.238 (16.238) | [2] 28.570 (12.332) | [3] 40.656 (12.086) | [4] 52.011 (11.355) | [5] 1:02.287 (10.276) | [6] 1:12.933 (10.646) | [7] 1:24.101 (11.168) | [8] 1:35.748 (11.647) | [9] 1:47.303 (11.556) Official Finish Time: 1:47.303 |
|
4 |
(1) |
40. |
FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:47.478 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 16.117 (16.117) | [2] 28.696 (12.579) | [3] 40.777 (12.081) | [4] 52.070 (11.293) | [5] 1:02.626 (10.556) | [6] 1:13.552 (10.926) | [7] 1:24.699 (11.147) | [8] 1:35.767 (11.068) | [9] 1:47.478 (11.711) Official Finish Time: 1:47.478 |
|
5 |
(7) |
153. |
PETROVA Alla |
RUS-PET |
|
2:00.094 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.612 (16.612) | [2] 29.230 (12.618) | [3] 41.279 (12.049) | [4] 53.150 (11.871) | [5] 1:05.147 (11.997) | [6] 1:17.544 (12.397) | [7] 1:30.921 (13.377) | [8] 1:45.844 (14.923) | [9] 2:00.094 (14.250) Official Finish Time: 2:00.094 |
|
6 |
(5) |
140. |
ZYCH Magdalena |
POL |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 16.101 (16.101) | [2] 28.675 (12.574) | [3] 40.767 (12.092) | [4] 52.115 (11.348) | [5] 1:15.039 (22.924) | [6] 1:38.382 (23.343) | [7] 1:54.516 (16.134) | [8] 2:11.537 (17.021) | [9] 11:12:08.055 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(2) |
139. |
SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna |
POL |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] () | [8] () | [9] 1:44.950 () Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 310 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
152. |
KOVZALOVA Ekaterina |
RUS-PET |
|
1:52.762 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] () | [8] () | [9] 1:52.762 () Official Finish Time: 1:52.762 |
|
2 |
(7) |
6. |
KAZLOVA Arina |
BLR |
|
1:53.060 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.496 (18.496) | [2] 32.427 (13.931) | [3] 45.335 (12.908) | [4] 57.665 (12.330) | [5] 1:08.989 (11.324) | [6] 1:19.677 (10.688) | [7] 1:30.366 (10.689) | [8] 1:41.717 (11.351) | [9] 1:53.060 (11.343) Official Finish Time: 1:53.060 |
|
3 |
(1) |
208. |
UZUNER Nazlican Deniz |
TUR |
|
1:56.208 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.912 (18.912) | [2] 32.883 (13.971) | [3] 45.682 (12.799) | [4] 58.171 (12.489) | [5] 1:09.764 (11.593) | [6] 1:20.843 (11.079) | [7] 1:32.119 (11.276) | [8] 1:43.908 (11.789) | [9] 1:56.208 (12.300) Official Finish Time: 1:56.208 |
|
4 |
(3) |
114. |
KAPALSKA Emilia |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:57.581 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.710 (18.710) | [2] 32.620 (13.910) | [3] 45.434 (12.814) | [4] 57.822 (12.388) | [5] 1:09.180 (11.358) | [6] 1:20.420 (11.240) | [7] 1:32.125 (11.705) | [8] 1:44.414 (12.289) | [9] 1:57.581 (13.167) Official Finish Time: 1:57.581 |
|
5 |
(2) |
57. |
POZDENOVÁ Klára |
CZE-NACH |
|
2:03.938 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.816 (18.816) | [2] 32.747 (13.931) | [3] 45.560 (12.813) | [4] 58.106 (12.546) | [5] 1:10.400 (12.294) | [6] 1:22.966 (12.566) | [7] 1:36.153 (13.187) | [8] 1:49.899 (13.746) | [9] 2:03.938 (14.039) Official Finish Time: 2:03.938 |
|
6 |
(4) |
172. |
ERJAVEC Urša |
SLO |
|
2:09.805 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.039 (19.039) | [2] 33.173 (14.134) | [3] 46.044 (12.871) | [4] 58.783 (12.739) | [5] 1:11.970 (13.187) | [6] 1:25.665 (13.695) | [7] 1:40.064 (14.399) | [8] 1:55.187 (15.123) | [9] 2:09.805 (14.618) Official Finish Time: 2:09.805 |
|
7 |
(6) |
24. |
PRANTL Gabriella |
CRO |
|
2:15.031 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.509 (19.509) | [2] 33.444 (13.935) | [3] 46.803 (13.359) | [4] 1:00.472 (13.669) | [5] 1:14.316 (13.844) | [6] 1:28.671 (14.355) | [7] 1:44.828 (16.157) | [8] 2:00.057 (15.229) | [9] 2:15.031 (14.974) Official Finish Time: 2:15.031 |
|
|
RACE: 311 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
71. |
ALBERT Viktória |
HUN |
|
1:50.798 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.163 (16.163) | [2] 28.921 (12.758) | [3] 40.224 (11.303) | [4] 50.981 (10.757) | [5] 1:02.183 (11.202) | [6] 1:14.015 (11.832) | [7] 1:25.525 (11.510) | [8] 1:37.295 (11.770) | [9] 1:50.798 (13.503) Official Finish Time: 1:50.798 |
|
2 |
(2) |
117. |
JASZTAL Alicja |
POL-ORL |
|
1:50.831 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.940 (15.940) | [2] 28.559 (12.619) | [3] 40.382 (11.823) | [4] 52.107 (11.725) | [5] 1:03.454 (11.347) | [6] 1:15.090 (11.636) | [7] 1:26.930 (11.840) | [8] 1:38.780 (11.850) | [9] 1:50.831 (12.051) Official Finish Time: 1:50.831 |
|
3 |
(6) |
154. |
SOLIANKINA Ksenia |
RUS-PET |
|
1:53.780 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.182 (16.182) | [2] 28.686 (12.504) | [3] 40.284 (11.598) | [4] 51.345 (11.061) | [5] 1:02.358 (11.013) | [6] 1:13.948 (11.590) | [7] 1:26.474 (12.526) | [8] 1:40.297 (13.823) | [9] 1:53.780 (13.483) Official Finish Time: 1:53.780 |
|
4 |
(4) |
5. |
DAMBROUSKAYA YANA |
BLR |
|
2:07.641 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.414 (16.414) | [2] 29.036 (12.622) | [3] 40.402 (11.366) | [4] 1:02.082 (21.680) | [5] 1:16.570 (14.488) | [6] 1:29.037 (12.467) | [7] 1:41.393 (12.356) | [8] 1:54.144 (12.751) | [9] 2:07.641 (13.497) Official Finish Time: 2:07.641 |
|
5 |
(3) |
151. |
KOVALEVA Alina |
RUS-PET |
|
2:11.777 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.023 (16.023) | [2] 28.651 (12.628) | [3] 40.259 (11.608) | [4] 1:04.649 (24.390) | [5] 1:18.208 (13.559) | [6] 1:31.199 (12.991) | [7] 1:44.683 (13.484) | [8] 1:58.106 (13.423) | [9] 2:11.777 (13.671) Official Finish Time: 2:11.777 |
|
- |
(5) |
73. |
OZSVÁTH Lili |
HUN |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 16.202 (16.202) | [2] 28.996 (12.794) | [3] 40.574 (11.578) | [4] 51.653 (11.079) | [5] 1:02.598 (10.945) | [6] 1:14.120 (11.522) | [7] 1:25.851 (11.731) | [8] 1:37.322 (11.471) | [9] 2:06.100 (28.778) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 312 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
140. |
ZYCH Magdalena |
POL |
|
1:53.678 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.981 (15.981) | [2] 30.449 (14.468) | [3] 44.002 (13.553) | [4] 56.807 (12.805) | [5] 1:09.035 (12.228) | [6] 1:20.728 (11.693) | [7] 1:32.147 (11.419) | [8] 1:43.027 (10.880) | [9] 1:53.678 (10.652) Official Finish Time: 1:53.678 |
|
2 |
(1) |
150. |
GOLUBEVA Mariia |
RUS-PET |
|
1:53.836 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.238 (16.238) | [2] 30.762 (14.524) | [3] 44.232 (13.470) | [4] 57.070 (12.838) | [5] 1:09.191 (12.121) | [6] 1:20.901 (11.710) | [7] 1:32.334 (11.433) | [8] 1:43.264 (10.930) | [9] 1:53.836 (10.572) Official Finish Time: 1:53.836 |
|
3 |
(2) |
153. |
PETROVA Alla |
RUS-PET |
|
2:01.460 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.263 (16.263) | [2] 30.809 (14.546) | [3] 44.302 (13.493) | [4] 57.250 (12.948) | [5] 1:09.399 (12.149) | [6] 1:21.751 (12.352) | [7] 1:34.770 (13.019) | [8] 1:48.067 (13.297) | [9] 2:01.460 (13.394) Official Finish Time: 2:01.460 |
|
|
RACE: 313 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
74. |
SOMOGYI Barbara |
HUN |
|
1:43.840 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.096 (16.096) | [2] 28.625 (12.529) | [3] 40.427 (11.802) | [4] 51.128 (10.701) | [5] 1:01.355 (10.227) | [6] 1:11.550 (10.195) | [7] 1:22.131 (10.581) | [8] 1:32.760 (10.629) | [9] 1:43.840 (11.080) Official Finish Time: 1:43.840 |
|
2 |
(8) |
40. |
FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:44.682 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.322 (16.322) | [2] 28.701 (12.379) | [3] 40.512 (11.811) | [4] 51.434 (10.922) | [5] 1:01.701 (10.267) | [6] 1:11.981 (10.280) | [7] 1:22.568 (10.587) | [8] 1:33.495 (10.927) | [9] 1:44.682 (11.188) Official Finish Time: 1:44.682 |
|
3 |
(5) |
148. |
EGOROVA Elena |
RUS-PET |
|
1:44.709 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] () | [8] () | [9] 1:44.709 () Official Finish Time: 1:44.709 |
|
4 |
(7) |
101. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:46.380 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.215 (16.215) | [2] 28.504 (12.289) | [3] 40.312 (11.808) | [4] 51.032 (10.720) | [5] 1:01.920 (10.888) | [6] 1:12.514 (10.594) | [7] 1:23.362 (10.848) | [8] 1:34.786 (11.424) | [9] 1:46.380 (11.595) Official Finish Time: 1:46.380 |
|
5 |
(6) |
187. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:47.061 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.552 (16.552) | [2] 29.196 (12.644) | [3] 40.909 (11.713) | [4] 51.906 (10.997) | [5] 1:02.511 (10.605) | [6] 1:13.042 (10.531) | [7] 1:24.028 (10.986) | [8] 1:35.342 (11.314) | [9] 1:47.061 (11.720) Official Finish Time: 1:47.061 |
|
- |
(1) |
149. |
EVLOEVA Alina |
RUS-PET |
|
- |
kicking out |
Split times: [1] 15.927 (15.927) | [2] 28.301 (12.374) | [3] 40.169 (11.868) | [4] 50.888 (10.719) | [5] 1:01.192 (10.304) | [6] 1:11.528 (10.336) | [7] 1:22.118 (10.590) | [8] 1:32.880 (10.762) | [9] 1:44.125 (11.245) Official Finish Time: - |
|
- |
(2) |
202. |
FILIPOVA Lucia |
SVK-STEZ |
|
- |
yellow card |
Split times: [1] 16.064 (16.064) | [2] 28.617 (12.553) | [3] 40.426 (11.809) | [4] 51.095 (10.669) | [5] 1:01.210 (10.115) | [6] 1:11.490 (10.280) | [7] 1:22.046 (10.556) | [8] 1:32.818 (10.772) | [9] 1:43.706 (10.888) Official Finish Time: - |
|
- |
(4) |
72. |
DOBRÁN Fanni |
HUN |
|
- |
kicking out |
Split times: [1] 16.424 (16.424) | [2] 29.001 (12.577) | [3] 40.788 (11.787) | [4] 51.551 (10.763) | [5] 1:01.914 (10.363) | [6] 1:12.142 (10.228) | [7] 1:22.513 (10.371) | [8] 1:33.060 (10.547) | [9] 1:44.096 (11.036) Official Finish Time: - |
|