Sanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B MEN SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 78. | SAULITIS Jekabs | LAT | 2:50.393 | ||
2 | (2) | 105. | BOROWSKI Jakub | POL | 2:50.827 | ||
3 | (3) | 88. | BUCZKOWICZ Bartłomiej | POL-MOSIR | 3:00.583 | ||
- | (1) | 188. | MARCHEL Rafał | POL-JUV | DQ. | no start | |
RACE: 19 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 14. | KRUPKA Matej | CZE | 2:31.952 | ||
2 | (4) | 187. | RZEMIENIECKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 2:32.651 | ||
3 | (2) | 5. | PATUTKIN Artem | BLR | 2:32.997 | ||
4 | (3) | 54. | KRAŚNICKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 2:38.326 | ||
5 | (5) | 23. | NAGY Konrád | HUN-FŐNIX | 2:39.102 | ||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 32. | OLÁH Bence | HUN | 2:41.491 | ||
2 | (2) | 82. | GLUSINAS Paulius | LTU | 2:41.575 | ||
3 | (1) | 186. | ZAWISTOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 2:43.843 | ||
4 | (5) | 192. | FOTTA Josef | SVK-SKMA | 2:51.220 | ||
- | (3) | 56. | OLEŃSKI Dawid | POL-JUV | DQ. | no start | |
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 78. | SAULITIS Jekabs | LAT | 2:32.726 | ||
2 | (6) | 105. | BOROWSKI Jakub | POL | 2:33.926 | ||
3 | (1) | 14. | KRUPKA Matej | CZE | 2:33.951 | ||
4 | (2) | 187. | RZEMIENIECKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 2:34.536 | ||
5 | (3) | 32. | OLÁH Bence | HUN | 2:37.271 | ||
6 | (4) | 82. | GLUSINAS Paulius | LTU | 2:38.556 | ||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 5. | PATUTKIN Artem | BLR | 2:37.544 | ||
2 | (2) | 54. | KRAŚNICKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 2:38.927 | ||
3 | (4) | 186. | ZAWISTOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 2:40.190 | ||
4 | (3) | 23. | NAGY Konrád | HUN-FŐNIX | 2:40.292 | ||
5 | (5) | 192. | FOTTA Josef | SVK-SKMA | 2:50.579 | ||
6 | (6) | 88. | BUCZKOWICZ Bartłomiej | POL-MOSIR | 3:09.374 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B MEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 114 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 78. | SAULITIS Jekabs | LAT | 44.981 | ||
2 | (2) | 5. | PATUTKIN Artem | BLR | 46.708 | ||
3 | (1) | 82. | GLUSINAS Paulius | LTU | 47.598 | ||
4 | (3) | 23. | NAGY Konrád | HUN-FŐNIX | 48.998 | ||
RACE: 115 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 187. | RZEMIENIECKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 47.686 | ||
2 | (3) | 14. | KRUPKA Matej | CZE | 47.708 | ||
3 | (1) | 88. | BUCZKOWICZ Bartłomiej | POL-MOSIR | 51.165 | ||
4 | (4) | 186. | ZAWISTOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 1:06.668 | ||
RACE: 116 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 105. | BOROWSKI Jakub | POL | 47.026 | ||
2 | (1) | 32. | OLÁH Bence | HUN | 47.413 | ||
3 | (3) | 54. | KRAŚNICKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 50.384 | ||
4 | (4) | 192. | FOTTA Josef | SVK-SKMA | 1:02.250 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 125 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 105. | BOROWSKI Jakub | POL | 46.827 | ||
2 | (3) | 187. | RZEMIENIECKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 46.984 | ||
3 | (4) | 14. | KRUPKA Matej | CZE | 47.200 | ||
4 | (2) | 82. | GLUSINAS Paulius | LTU | 48.105 | ||
RACE: 126 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 78. | SAULITIS Jekabs | LAT | 45.977 | ||
2 | (3) | 32. | OLÁH Bence | HUN | 46.518 | ||
3 | (2) | 5. | PATUTKIN Artem | BLR | 46.745 | ||
4 | (4) | 54. | KRAŚNICKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 49.520 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 137 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 78. | SAULITIS Jekabs | LAT | 44.754 | ||
2 | (3) | 105. | BOROWSKI Jakub | POL | 45.342 | ||
3 | (2) | 32. | OLÁH Bence | HUN | 45.396 | ||
4 | (4) | 187. | RZEMIENIECKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 46.280 | ||
RACE: 138 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 5. | PATUTKIN Artem | BLR | 46.689 | ||
2 | (2) | 14. | KRUPKA Matej | CZE | 47.307 | ||
3 | (3) | 82. | GLUSINAS Paulius | LTU | 48.306 | ||
4 | (4) | 54. | KRAŚNICKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 48.583 | ||
RACE: 139 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 186. | ZAWISTOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 49.904 | ||
2 | (1) | 23. | NAGY Konrád | HUN-FŐNIX | 50.414 | ||
3 | (2) | 88. | BUCZKOWICZ Bartłomiej | POL-MOSIR | 57.574 | ||
4 | (3) | 192. | FOTTA Josef | SVK-SKMA | 1:04.673 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B MEN QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 151 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 14. | KRUPKA Matej | CZE | 1:48.069 | ||
2 | (4) | 187. | RZEMIENIECKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 1:48.200 | ||
3 | (2) | 23. | NAGY Konrád | HUN-FŐNIX | 1:48.679 | ||
4 | (1) | 88. | BUCZKOWICZ Bartłomiej | POL-MOSIR | 1:57.488 | ||
RACE: 152 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 105. | BOROWSKI Jakub | POL | 1:39.933 | ||
2 | (3) | 32. | OLÁH Bence | HUN | 1:40.307 | ||
3 | (2) | 54. | KRAŚNICKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 1:42.150 | ||
- | (4) | 192. | FOTTA Josef | SVK-SKMA | DQ. | no start | |
RACE: 153 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 78. | SAULITIS Jekabs | LAT | 1:35.702 | ||
2 | (2) | 5. | PATUTKIN Artem | BLR | 1:37.354 | ||
3 | (1) | 82. | GLUSINAS Paulius | LTU | 1:37.598 | ||
4 | (3) | 186. | ZAWISTOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 1:40.476 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 173 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 105. | BOROWSKI Jakub | POL | 1:35.514 | ||
2 | (3) | 14. | KRUPKA Matej | CZE | 1:35.775 | ||
3 | (1) | 82. | GLUSINAS Paulius | LTU | 1:35.847 | ||
4 | (4) | 187. | RZEMIENIECKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 1:36.084 | ||
RACE: 174 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 78. | SAULITIS Jekabs | LAT | 1:42.293 | ||
2 | (2) | 5. | PATUTKIN Artem | BLR | 1:42.909 | ||
3 | (3) | 32. | OLÁH Bence | HUN | 1:54.118 | ||
4 | (4) | 54. | KRAŚNICKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 2:15.404 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 194 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 32. | OLÁH Bence | HUN | 1:38.210 | ||
2 | (2) | 187. | RZEMIENIECKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 1:38.644 | ||
3 | (4) | 54. | KRAŚNICKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 1:41.463 | ||
4 | (1) | 82. | GLUSINAS Paulius | LTU | 1:52.322 | ||
RACE: 195 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 78. | SAULITIS Jekabs | LAT | 1:43.204 | ||
2 | (1) | 105. | BOROWSKI Jakub | POL | 1:43.527 | ||
3 | (4) | 5. | PATUTKIN Artem | BLR | 1:45.190 | ||
4 | (2) | 14. | KRUPKA Matej | CZE | 1:45.472 |
Sanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007
Overall Classification
JUNIOR B MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 78. | SAULITIS Jekabs | LAT | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 105. | BOROWSKI Jakub | POL | 2. 2. 2. | 63 | 6 | |
3. | 14. | KRUPKA Matej | CZE | 3. 6. 4. | 21 | 13 | |
4. | 32. | OLÁH Bence | HUN | 5. 3. 5. | 18 | 13 | |
5. | 187. | RZEMIENIECKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 4. 4. 6. | 16 | 14 | |
6. | 5. | PATUTKIN Artem | BLR | 7. 5. 3. | 13 | 15 | |
7. | 82. | GLUSINAS Paulius | LTU | 6. 7. 8. | 3 | 21 | |
8. | 54. | KRAŚNICKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 8. 8. 7. | 23 | ||
9. | 186. | ZAWISTOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 9. 9. 10. | 28 | ||
10. | 23. | NAGY Konrád | HUN-FŐNIX | 10. 10. 9. | 29 | ||
11. | 88. | BUCZKOWICZ Bartłomiej | POL-MOSIR | 12. 11. 11. | 34 | ||
12. | 192. | FOTTA Josef | SVK-SKMA | 11. 12. 12. | 35 |