Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Elblag, POL, 26.10. - 26.10.2013
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B MEN Półfinał 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 85 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 56. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 2:31.208 | ||
2 | (4) | 59. | ROZUMIEJEW Adam | POL-JUV | 2:32.453 | ||
3 | (2) | 130. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | 2:35.580 | ||
4 | (6) | 20. | RUMAK Beniamin | POL-ORZEL | 2:37.028 | ||
5 | (5) | 156. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 2:57.574 | advanced | |
- | (3) | 17. | ADAMKOWSKI Rafał | POL-ORZEL | - | penalized | |
RACE: 86 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 19. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 2:36.005 | ||
2 | (3) | 57. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 2:36.346 | ||
3 | (4) | 55. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:36.474 | ||
4 | (2) | 58. | PIĄTKOWSKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 2:45.217 | ||
5 | (5) | 99. | BARTOSIAK Mateusz | POL-BLYSKD | 2:59.685 | ||
6 | (1) | 18. | MAŃSKI Marcin | POL-ORZEL | 3:12.002 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 56. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 2:26.062 | ||
2 | (7) | 156. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 2:27.295 | ||
3 | (2) | 59. | ROZUMIEJEW Adam | POL-JUV | 2:27.488 | ||
4 | (5) | 57. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 2:29.980 | ||
5 | (3) | 130. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | 2:32.220 | ||
6 | (6) | 55. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:34.967 | ||
7 | (4) | 19. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 2:35.535 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B MEN Ćwierćfinał 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 99 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 56. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 46.159 | ||
2 | (1) | 19. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 46.333 | ||
3 | (4) | 55. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 46.623 | ||
4 | (2) | 99. | BARTOSIAK Mateusz | POL-BLYSKD | 56.768 | ||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 57. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 46.851 | ||
2 | (4) | 17. | ADAMKOWSKI Rafał | POL-ORZEL | 47.450 | ||
3 | (2) | 20. | RUMAK Beniamin | POL-ORZEL | 47.537 | ||
4 | (3) | 156. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 47.779 | ||
RACE: 101 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 59. | ROZUMIEJEW Adam | POL-JUV | 48.031 | ||
2 | (1) | 130. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | 49.306 | ||
3 | (4) | 58. | PIĄTKOWSKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 50.806 | ||
4 | (3) | 18. | MAŃSKI Marcin | POL-ORZEL | 56.476 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN Półfinał 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 107 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 56. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 45.994 | ||
2 | (3) | 17. | ADAMKOWSKI Rafał | POL-ORZEL | 46.235 | ||
3 | (4) | 130. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | 48.114 | ||
4 | (2) | 55. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 48.591 | ||
RACE: 108 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 59. | ROZUMIEJEW Adam | POL-JUV | 46.831 | ||
2 | (2) | 57. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 46.870 | ||
3 | (1) | 19. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 47.243 | ||
4 | (3) | 20. | RUMAK Beniamin | POL-ORZEL | 47.756 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 114 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 56. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 46.374 | ||
2 | (3) | 59. | ROZUMIEJEW Adam | POL-JUV | 46.635 | ||
3 | (2) | 17. | ADAMKOWSKI Rafał | POL-ORZEL | 47.190 | ||
4 | (4) | 57. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 50.952 |
Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Elblag, POL, 26.10. - 26.10.2013
Overall Classification
JUNIOR B MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 56. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 1. 1. | 68 | 2 | |
2. | 59. | ROZUMIEJEW Adam | POL-JUV | 3. 2. | 34 | 5 | |
3. | 156. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 2. 10. | 21 | 12 | |
4. | 57. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 4. 4. | 16 | 8 | |
5. | 17. | ADAMKOWSKI Rafał | POL-ORZEL | 13. 3. | 13 | 16 | |
6. | 130. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | 5. 6. | 5 | 11 | |
7. | 55. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 6. 7. | 3 | 13 | |
8. | 19. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 7. 5. | 2 | 12 | |
9. | 20. | RUMAK Beniamin | POL-ORZEL | 8. 8. | 16 | ||
10. | 58. | PIĄTKOWSKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 9. 9. | 18 | ||
11. | 99. | BARTOSIAK Mateusz | POL-BLYSKD | 10. 12. | 22 | ||
12. | 18. | MAŃSKI Marcin | POL-ORZEL | 11. 11. | 22 |