Czech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 62. | TRESZNER Barbara | HUN | 2:49.139 | ||
2 | (3) | 35. | THÜNS Lisa | GER-EVD | 2:51.486 | ||
3 | (2) | 107. | URTÁNE Kristine | LAT-SPARS | 2:53.961 | ||
4 | (5) | 58. | ILLÉS Zsuzsa | HUN-FŐNIX | 2:59.070 | ||
5 | (4) | 86. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Aneta | CZE-NACH | 3:04.215 | ||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 123. | BODOVÁ Tatiana | SVK-STEZ | 2:49.510 | ||
2 | (4) | 57. | CSERŐS Réka | HUN-FŐNIX | 2:50.290 | ||
3 | (1) | 34. | KOHL Sylvia | GER-EVD | 2:59.198 | ||
4 | (3) | 118. | STRAKOVÁ Petra | CZE-STCO | 3:02.277 | ||
5 | (2) | 36. | WALTER Vanessa | GER-EVD | 3:09.976 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN B-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 118. | STRAKOVÁ Petra | CZE-STCO | 2:54.040 | ||
2 | (1) | 58. | ILLÉS Zsuzsa | HUN-FŐNIX | 2:56.344 | ||
3 | (4) | 36. | WALTER Vanessa | GER-EVD | 2:59.084 | ||
4 | (3) | 86. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Aneta | CZE-NACH | 3:02.765 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 62. | TRESZNER Barbara | HUN | 2:42.339 | ||
2 | (2) | 123. | BODOVÁ Tatiana | SVK-STEZ | 2:42.466 | ||
3 | (4) | 35. | THÜNS Lisa | GER-EVD | 2:49.903 | ||
- | (3) | 57. | CSERŐS Réka | HUN-FŐNIX | DQ. | impeding | |
- | (5) | 107. | URTÁNE Kristine | LAT-SPARS | DQ. | no finish | |
- | (6) | 34. | KOHL Sylvia | GER-EVD | DQ. | no finish | |
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 149 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 62. | TRESZNER Barbara | HUN | 51.659 | ||
2 | (3) | 34. | KOHL Sylvia | GER-EVD | 53.515 | ||
3 | (1) | 118. | STRAKOVÁ Petra | CZE-STCO | 53.654 | ||
RACE: 150 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 57. | CSERŐS Réka | HUN-FŐNIX | 52.361 | ||
2 | (1) | 35. | THÜNS Lisa | GER-EVD | 52.532 | ||
3 | (2) | 86. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Aneta | CZE-NACH | 57.663 | ||
RACE: 151 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 123. | BODOVÁ Tatiana | SVK-STEZ | 51.112 | ||
2 | (1) | 36. | WALTER Vanessa | GER-EVD | 53.269 | ||
3 | (4) | 58. | ILLÉS Zsuzsa | HUN-FŐNIX | 54.553 | ||
4 | (2) | 107. | URTÁNE Kristine | LAT-SPARS | 55.477 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 155 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 123. | BODOVÁ Tatiana | SVK-STEZ | 50.773 | ||
2 | (2) | 35. | THÜNS Lisa | GER-EVD | 52.539 | ||
3 | (4) | 58. | ILLÉS Zsuzsa | HUN-FŐNIX | 54.987 | ||
4 | (3) | 118. | STRAKOVÁ Petra | CZE-STCO | 1:20.413 | ||
RACE: 156 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 62. | TRESZNER Barbara | HUN | 49.592 | ||
2 | (2) | 57. | CSERŐS Réka | HUN-FŐNIX | 50.548 | ||
3 | (3) | 36. | WALTER Vanessa | GER-EVD | 53.554 | ||
4 | (4) | 34. | KOHL Sylvia | GER-EVD | 53.712 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN B-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 164 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 36. | WALTER Vanessa | GER-EVD | 54.324 | ||
2 | (3) | 58. | ILLÉS Zsuzsa | HUN-FŐNIX | 54.839 | ||
3 | (2) | 34. | KOHL Sylvia | GER-EVD | 54.915 | ||
4 | (4) | 118. | STRAKOVÁ Petra | CZE-STCO | 55.160 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 165 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 123. | BODOVÁ Tatiana | SVK-STEZ | 49.228 | ||
2 | (1) | 62. | TRESZNER Barbara | HUN | 49.311 | ||
3 | (2) | 57. | CSERŐS Réka | HUN-FŐNIX | 49.827 | ||
4 | (4) | 35. | THÜNS Lisa | GER-EVD | 52.428 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 173 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 62. | TRESZNER Barbara | HUN | 1:50.168 | ||
2 | (2) | 58. | ILLÉS Zsuzsa | HUN-FŐNIX | 1:51.269 | ||
3 | (3) | 118. | STRAKOVÁ Petra | CZE-STCO | 1:51.285 | ||
RACE: 174 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 57. | CSERŐS Réka | HUN-FŐNIX | 1:51.422 | ||
2 | (1) | 35. | THÜNS Lisa | GER-EVD | 1:52.200 | ||
3 | (2) | 86. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Aneta | CZE-NACH | 2:02.217 | ||
RACE: 175 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 123. | BODOVÁ Tatiana | SVK-STEZ | 1:53.377 | ||
2 | (2) | 107. | URTÁNE Kristine | LAT-SPARS | 1:56.702 | ||
3 | (1) | 36. | WALTER Vanessa | GER-EVD | 2:01.538 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 179 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 62. | TRESZNER Barbara | HUN | 1:54.511 | ||
2 | (2) | 57. | CSERŐS Réka | HUN-FŐNIX | 1:54.666 | ||
3 | (3) | 107. | URTÁNE Kristine | LAT-SPARS | 1:59.674 | ||
4 | (4) | 36. | WALTER Vanessa | GER-EVD | 2:01.876 | ||
RACE: 180 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 123. | BODOVÁ Tatiana | SVK-STEZ | 1:51.577 | ||
2 | (3) | 35. | THÜNS Lisa | GER-EVD | 1:53.107 | ||
3 | (2) | 118. | STRAKOVÁ Petra | CZE-STCO | 1:55.379 | ||
4 | (1) | 58. | ILLÉS Zsuzsa | HUN-FŐNIX | 1:58.651 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN B-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 204 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 118. | STRAKOVÁ Petra | CZE-STCO | 1:54.973 | ||
2 | (3) | 107. | URTÁNE Kristine | LAT-SPARS | 1:55.181 | ||
3 | (2) | 58. | ILLÉS Zsuzsa | HUN-FŐNIX | 1:55.380 | ||
4 | (4) | 36. | WALTER Vanessa | GER-EVD | 1:58.035 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 205 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 62. | TRESZNER Barbara | HUN | 1:46.487 | ||
2 | (1) | 123. | BODOVÁ Tatiana | SVK-STEZ | 1:46.649 | ||
3 | (4) | 57. | CSERŐS Réka | HUN-FŐNIX | 1:47.265 | ||
4 | (2) | 35. | THÜNS Lisa | GER-EVD | 1:53.386 | ||
4. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN SUPER FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 219 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 62. | TRESZNER Barbara | HUN | 2:50.104 | ||
2 | (4) | 123. | BODOVÁ Tatiana | SVK-STEZ | 2:51.091 | ||
3 | (1) | 57. | CSERŐS Réka | HUN-FŐNIX | 2:52.739 | ||
4 | (2) | 35. | THÜNS Lisa | GER-EVD | 2:57.698 |
Czech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008
Overall Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 62. | TRESZNER Barbara | HUN | 1. 2. 1. 1. | 123 | 4 | |
2. | 123. | BODOVÁ Tatiana | SVK-STEZ | 2. 1. 2. 2. | 97 | 5 | |
3. | 57. | CSERŐS Réka | HUN-FŐNIX | 4. 3. 3. 3. | 39 | 10 | |
4. | 35. | THÜNS Lisa | GER-EVD | 3. 4. 4. 4. | 37 | 11 | |
5. | 118. | STRAKOVÁ Petra | CZE-STCO | 7. 8. 5. | 20 | ||
6. | 58. | ILLÉS Zsuzsa | HUN-FŐNIX | 8. 6. 7. | 21 | ||
7. | 107. | URTÁNE Kristine | LAT-SPARS | 5. 10. 6. | 21 | ||
8. | 36. | WALTER Vanessa | GER-EVD | 9. 5. 8. | 22 | ||
9. | 34. | KOHL Sylvia | GER-EVD | 6. 7. 10. | 23 | ||
10. | 86. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Aneta | CZE-NACH | 10. 9. 9. | 28 |