Danubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 72. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL | 2:49.700 | ||
2 | (4) | 11. | WITT Elisabeth | GER-EVD | 2:50.003 | ||
3 | (1) | 82. | DIMITROVA Rumiana | BUL-SCIS | 2:51.833 | ||
4 | (3) | 112. | JAWORSKA Hanna | POL-WMKS | 2:52.537 | ||
5 | (6) | 31. | ROKICKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 2:52.742 | ||
6 | (2) | 67. | ALIMBEKOVA Diana | RUS-PET | 3:11.568 | ||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 48. | SEREIKAITE Agne | LTU | 2:47.229 | ||
2 | (1) | 73. | MAZUR Nikola | POL | 2:47.969 | ||
3 | (4) | 77. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 2:51.316 | ||
4 | (5) | 10. | KUKATSCH Nicole | GER-EVD | 2:55.845 | ||
5 | (3) | 45. | HAINO Ieva | LAT | 3:00.490 | ||
6 | (2) | 56. | SZATKOWSKA Agnieszka | POL-OMKLS | 3:04.370 | ||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 68. | PROSVIRNOVA Sofia | RUS-PET | 2:48.299 | ||
2 | (2) | 76. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 2:48.809 | ||
3 | (3) | 83. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL-SKKHL | 2:55.079 | ||
4 | (4) | 4. | SEJGUNOVÁ Nikola | CZE-BZKP | 2:56.750 | ||
5 | (5) | 25. | KIS Virág | HUN | 2:58.075 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 81 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 31. | ROKICKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 3:03.369 | ||
2 | (3) | 45. | HAINO Ieva | LAT | 3:03.584 | ||
3 | (5) | 67. | ALIMBEKOVA Diana | RUS-PET | 3:04.802 | ||
4 | (2) | 25. | KIS Virág | HUN | 3:07.305 | ||
5 | (4) | 56. | SZATKOWSKA Agnieszka | POL-OMKLS | 3:11.258 | ||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 83. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL-SKKHL | 2:51.695 | ||
2 | (2) | 82. | DIMITROVA Rumiana | BUL-SCIS | 2:52.404 | ||
3 | (1) | 77. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 2:53.439 | ||
4 | (6) | 4. | SEJGUNOVÁ Nikola | CZE-BZKP | 2:53.968 | ||
5 | (5) | 10. | KUKATSCH Nicole | GER-EVD | 2:55.194 | ||
6 | (3) | 112. | JAWORSKA Hanna | POL-WMKS | 3:20.440 | ||
RACE: 83 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 68. | PROSVIRNOVA Sofia | RUS-PET | 2:50.148 | ||
2 | (4) | 76. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 2:50.759 | ||
3 | (6) | 11. | WITT Elisabeth | GER-EVD | 2:53.062 | ||
4 | (5) | 72. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL | 3:22.470 | ||
5 | (1) | 48. | SEREIKAITE Agne | LTU | 3:43.413 | ||
6 | (2) | 73. | MAZUR Nikola | POL | 3:43.493 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 223 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 48. | SEREIKAITE Agne | LTU | 48.870 | ||
2 | (4) | 72. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL | 48.979 | ||
3 | (2) | 31. | ROKICKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 51.224 | ||
4 | (1) | 10. | KUKATSCH Nicole | GER-EVD | 53.464 | ||
RACE: 224 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 68. | PROSVIRNOVA Sofia | RUS-PET | 49.138 | ||
2 | (5) | 25. | KIS Virág | HUN | 52.341 | ||
3 | (1) | 56. | SZATKOWSKA Agnieszka | POL-OMKLS | 55.180 | ||
4 | (4) | 77. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 1:21.119 | advanced | |
- | (3) | 82. | DIMITROVA Rumiana | BUL-SCIS | - | impeding | |
RACE: 225 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 76. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 48.990 | ||
2 | (2) | 83. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL-SKKHL | 49.196 | ||
3 | (1) | 67. | ALIMBEKOVA Diana | RUS-PET | 51.350 | ||
4 | (3) | 4. | SEJGUNOVÁ Nikola | CZE-BZKP | 51.783 | ||
RACE: 226 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 11. | WITT Elisabeth | GER-EVD | 51.433 | ||
2 | (4) | 112. | JAWORSKA Hanna | POL-WMKS | 52.361 | ||
3 | (3) | 45. | HAINO Ieva | LAT | 53.107 | ||
4 | (2) | 73. | MAZUR Nikola | POL | 1:06.568 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 233 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | SEREIKAITE Agne | LTU | 48.463 | ||
2 | (3) | 68. | PROSVIRNOVA Sofia | RUS-PET | 49.408 | ||
3 | (5) | 77. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 49.426 | ||
4 | (4) | 25. | KIS Virág | HUN | 51.930 | ||
- | (2) | 72. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL | - | impeding | |
RACE: 234 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 76. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 48.509 | ||
2 | (2) | 83. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL-SKKHL | 48.701 | ||
3 | (3) | 11. | WITT Elisabeth | GER-EVD | 50.369 | ||
4 | (4) | 112. | JAWORSKA Hanna | POL-WMKS | 51.216 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 243 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 73. | MAZUR Nikola | POL | 51.033 | ||
2 | (2) | 10. | KUKATSCH Nicole | GER-EVD | 53.150 | ||
3 | (1) | 4. | SEJGUNOVÁ Nikola | CZE-BZKP | 1:22.615 | ||
RACE: 244 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 31. | ROKICKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 50.538 | ||
2 | (3) | 45. | HAINO Ieva | LAT | 52.764 | ||
3 | (4) | 56. | SZATKOWSKA Agnieszka | POL-OMKLS | 55.499 | ||
4 | (2) | 67. | ALIMBEKOVA Diana | RUS-PET | 1:10.433 | ||
RACE: 245 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 77. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 49.811 | ||
2 | (2) | 11. | WITT Elisabeth | GER-EVD | 51.613 | ||
3 | (4) | 25. | KIS Virág | HUN | 51.875 | ||
4 | (3) | 112. | JAWORSKA Hanna | POL-WMKS | 52.501 | ||
RACE: 246 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | SEREIKAITE Agne | LTU | 47.673 | ||
2 | (2) | 76. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 47.765 | ||
3 | (4) | 68. | PROSVIRNOVA Sofia | RUS-PET | 48.328 | ||
4 | (3) | 83. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL-SKKHL | 48.553 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 279 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 73. | MAZUR Nikola | POL | 1:57.165 | ||
2 | (2) | 76. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 1:57.380 | ||
3 | (4) | 31. | ROKICKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:57.472 | ||
4 | (1) | 67. | ALIMBEKOVA Diana | RUS-PET | 1:58.256 | ||
RACE: 280 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 83. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL-SKKHL | 1:47.831 | ||
2 | (2) | 11. | WITT Elisabeth | GER-EVD | 1:47.909 | ||
3 | (3) | 45. | HAINO Ieva | LAT | 1:52.020 | ||
4 | (1) | 4. | SEJGUNOVÁ Nikola | CZE-BZKP | 2:01.280 | ||
RACE: 281 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 68. | PROSVIRNOVA Sofia | RUS-PET | 1:49.795 | ||
2 | (5) | 82. | DIMITROVA Rumiana | BUL-SCIS | 1:50.288 | ||
3 | (1) | 56. | SZATKOWSKA Agnieszka | POL-OMKLS | 1:56.578 | ||
4 | (3) | 77. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 2:12.033 | ||
- | (4) | 112. | JAWORSKA Hanna | POL-WMKS | - | no start | |
RACE: 282 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 48. | SEREIKAITE Agne | LTU | 1:41.828 | ||
2 | (4) | 72. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL | 1:42.447 | ||
3 | (1) | 10. | KUKATSCH Nicole | GER-EVD | 1:46.032 | ||
4 | (3) | 25. | KIS Virág | HUN | 1:47.427 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 305 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 73. | MAZUR Nikola | POL | 1:46.897 | ||
2 | (3) | 68. | PROSVIRNOVA Sofia | RUS-PET | 1:47.344 | ||
3 | (1) | 83. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL-SKKHL | 1:49.161 | ||
4 | (2) | 11. | WITT Elisabeth | GER-EVD | 1:49.871 | ||
RACE: 306 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | SEREIKAITE Agne | LTU | 1:37.635 | ||
2 | (2) | 72. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL | 1:39.470 | ||
3 | (4) | 76. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 1:41.612 | ||
4 | (3) | 82. | DIMITROVA Rumiana | BUL-SCIS | 1:45.226 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 323 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | SEREIKAITE Agne | LTU | 1:41.434 | ||
2 | (4) | 68. | PROSVIRNOVA Sofia | RUS-PET | 1:41.669 | ||
3 | (3) | 73. | MAZUR Nikola | POL | 1:41.824 | ||
4 | (2) | 72. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL | 1:46.646 |
Danubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
Overall Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 48. | SEREIKAITE Agne | LTU | 5. 1. 1. | 73 | 7 | |
2. | 68. | PROSVIRNOVA Sofia | RUS-PET | 1. 3. 2. | 68 | 6 | |
3. | 76. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 2. 2. 6. | 42 | 10 | |
4. | 73. | MAZUR Nikola | POL | 6. 13. 3. | 16 | 22 | |
5. | 72. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL | 4. 16. 4. | 16 | 24 | |
6. | 11. | WITT Elisabeth | GER-EVD | 3. 6. 8. | 13 | 17 | |
7. | 83. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL-SKKHL | 7. 4. 5. | 8 | 16 | |
8. | 77. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 9. 5. 16. | 30 | ||
9. | 82. | DIMITROVA Rumiana | BUL-SCIS | 8. 18. 7. | 33 | ||
10. | 10. | KUKATSCH Nicole | GER-EVD | 11. 14. 9. | 34 | ||
11. | 31. | ROKICKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 13. 9. 12. | 34 | ||
12. | 45. | HAINO Ieva | LAT | 14. 10. 10. | 34 | ||
13. | 25. | KIS Virág | HUN | 16. 7. 13. | 36 | ||
14. | 112. | JAWORSKA Hanna | POL-WMKS | 12. 8. 18. | 38 | ||
15. | 56. | SZATKOWSKA Agnieszka | POL-OMKLS | 17. 11. 11. | 39 | ||
16. | 4. | SEJGUNOVÁ Nikola | CZE-BZKP | 10. 15. 15. | 40 | ||
17. | 67. | ALIMBEKOVA Diana | RUS-PET | 15. 12. 14. | 41 |