Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 93. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN-PSN | 2:48.486 | ||
2 | (5) | 74. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | 2:51.349 | ||
3 | (2) | 26. | MORENO BALAGUÉ TERESA | ESP | 2:55.162 | ||
4 | (1) | 56. | CSEH Liliána | HUN-JSE | 3:06.714 | ||
5 | (3) | 155. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 3:13.099 | ||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 15. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL-SCIS | 2:53.751 | ||
2 | (3) | 134. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU-ISK | 2:53.896 | ||
3 | (5) | 1. | BRANTNER Melanie | AUT | 2:54.586 | ||
4 | (4) | 156. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 3:13.865 | ||
5 | (1) | 130. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU-CSUBV | 3:21.311 | ||
SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN B-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 130. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU-CSUBV | 2:53.427 | ||
2 | (1) | 56. | CSEH Liliána | HUN-JSE | 2:55.460 | ||
3 | (3) | 156. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 3:07.477 | ||
4 | (2) | 155. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 3:07.516 | ||
SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 93. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN-PSN | 2:55.939 | ||
2 | (3) | 15. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL-SCIS | 2:56.126 | ||
3 | (5) | 1. | BRANTNER Melanie | AUT | 2:56.169 | ||
4 | (2) | 74. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | 2:58.648 | ||
5 | (4) | 134. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU-ISK | 3:01.167 | ||
6 | (6) | 26. | MORENO BALAGUÉ TERESA | ESP | 3:06.504 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 112 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 93. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN-PSN | 49.862 | ||
2 | (3) | 130. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU-CSUBV | 49.891 | ||
3 | (1) | 26. | MORENO BALAGUÉ TERESA | ESP | 52.999 | ||
RACE: 113 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 1. | BRANTNER Melanie | AUT | 50.907 | ||
2 | (3) | 74. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | 51.410 | ||
3 | (1) | 156. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 55.241 | ||
RACE: 114 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 134. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU-ISK | 50.285 | ||
2 | (4) | 56. | CSEH Liliána | HUN-JSE | 51.325 | ||
3 | (2) | 155. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 56.977 | ||
4 | (1) | 15. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL-SCIS | 1:00.633 | ||
SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 134 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 130. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU-CSUBV | 49.489 | ||
2 | (2) | 1. | BRANTNER Melanie | AUT | 50.557 | ||
3 | (4) | 74. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | 51.687 | ||
4 | (3) | 56. | CSEH Liliána | HUN-JSE | 51.707 | ||
RACE: 135 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 93. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN-PSN | 49.999 | ||
2 | (3) | 26. | MORENO BALAGUÉ TERESA | ESP | 54.412 | ||
3 | (4) | 156. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 54.422 | ||
4 | (2) | 134. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU-ISK | NO TIME | ||
SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN B-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 154 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 134. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU-ISK | 50.987 | ||
2 | (2) | 74. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | 51.047 | ||
3 | (3) | 56. | CSEH Liliána | HUN-JSE | 51.743 | ||
4 | (4) | 156. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 53.932 | ||
SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 155 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 130. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU-CSUBV | 49.533 | ||
2 | (2) | 93. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN-PSN | 49.781 | ||
3 | (3) | 1. | BRANTNER Melanie | AUT | 49.954 | ||
4 | (4) | 26. | MORENO BALAGUÉ TERESA | ESP | 54.039 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 207 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 130. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU-CSUBV | 1:56.662 | ||
2 | (1) | 56. | CSEH Liliána | HUN-JSE | 1:56.927 | ||
3 | (2) | 26. | MORENO BALAGUÉ TERESA | ESP | 1:59.014 | ||
4 | (3) | 155. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 2:06.586 | ||
RACE: 208 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 1. | BRANTNER Melanie | AUT | 1:49.695 | ||
2 | (3) | 15. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL-SCIS | 1:50.228 | ||
3 | (1) | 156. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 1:55.647 | ||
RACE: 209 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 93. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN-PSN | 1:43.290 | ||
2 | (1) | 134. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU-ISK | 1:43.395 | ||
3 | (2) | 74. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | 1:46.697 | ||
SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 229 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 93. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN-PSN | 1:44.211 | ||
2 | (3) | 15. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL-SCIS | 1:45.079 | ||
3 | (2) | 74. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | 1:47.814 | ||
4 | (4) | 156. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 1:55.647 | ||
RACE: 230 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 130. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU-CSUBV | 1:45.274 | ||
2 | (1) | 134. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU-ISK | 1:45.360 | ||
3 | (2) | 1. | BRANTNER Melanie | AUT | 1:45.495 | ||
4 | (4) | 56. | CSEH Liliána | HUN-JSE | 1:49.654 | ||
SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN B-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 249 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1. | BRANTNER Melanie | AUT | 1:43.306 | ||
2 | (2) | 74. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | 1:45.742 | ||
3 | (3) | 56. | CSEH Liliána | HUN-JSE | 1:54.960 | ||
4 | (4) | 156. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 1:55.636 | ||
SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 250 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 130. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU-CSUBV | 1:51.666 | ||
2 | (4) | 134. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU-ISK | 1:51.778 | ||
3 | (1) | 93. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN-PSN | 1:52.313 | ||
4 | (2) | 15. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL-SCIS | 1:53.200 |
Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
Overall Classification
SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 93. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN-PSN | 1. 2. 3. | 68 | 6 | |
2. | 130. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU-CSUBV | 7. 1. 1. | 68 | 9 | |
3. | 15. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL-SCIS | 2. 10. 4. | 29 | 16 | |
4. | 1. | BRANTNER Melanie | AUT | 3. 3. 5. | 26 | 11 | |
5. | 134. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU-ISK | 5. 5. 2. | 26 | 12 | |
6. | 26. | MORENO BALAGUÉ TERESA | ESP | 6. 4. 9. | 11 | 19 | |
7. | 74. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | 4. 6. 6. | 8 | 16 | |
8. | 56. | CSEH Liliána | HUN-JSE | 8. 7. 7. | 22 | ||
9. | 156. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 9. 8. 8. | 25 | ||
10. | 155. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 10. 9. 10. | 29 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (1.) | 93. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN-PSN | 1. 2. 3. | 68 | 6 | |
2. (5.) | 134. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU-ISK | 5. 5. 2. | 26 | 12 | |
3. (6.) | 26. | MORENO BALAGUÉ TERESA | ESP | 6. 4. 9. | 11 | 19 | |
4. (7.) | 74. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | 4. 6. 6. | 8 | 16 | |
5. (8.) | 56. | CSEH Liliána | HUN-JSE | 8. 7. 7. | 22 | ||
6. (9.) | 156. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 9. 8. 8. | 25 |
Splitted Overall Classification
SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (2.) | 130. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU-CSUBV | 7. 1. 1. | 68 | 9 | |
2. (3.) | 15. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL-SCIS | 2. 10. 4. | 29 | 16 | |
3. (4.) | 1. | BRANTNER Melanie | AUT | 3. 3. 5. | 26 | 11 | |
4. (10.) | 155. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 10. 9. 10. | 29 |