Ukrainian National Championship, Bialystok, POL, 27.03. - 28.03.2024
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
CLASS A WOMEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 32. | KHOKHELKO Mariia | UKR-KYIV | 1:49.662 | ||
2 | (4) | 54. | ROMASHCHENKO Yuliia | UKR-SUMY | 2:02.583 | ||
3 | (2) | 47. | BARABASH Mariia | UKR-SUMY | 2:10.520 | ||
4 | (5) | 49. | KOSTIUCHENKO Izabella | UKR-SUMY | 2:22.479 | ||
5 | (3) | 31. | HOROVA Margaryta | UKR-KYIV | 2:41.472 | ||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1. | MOISIEIEVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 1:54.811 | ||
2 | (3) | 51. | MOLIAR Sofiia | UKR-SUMY | 1:58.542 | ||
3 | (6) | 30. | GRISHKO Mariia | UKR-KYIV | 2:01.593 | ||
4 | (2) | 28. | AKHRAMCZUK Maryna | UKR-KYIV | 2:12.425 | ||
5 | (5) | 48. | HOROVA Diana | UKR-SUMY | 2:27.278 | ||
6 | (4) | 55. | SHCHASTNA Daria | UKR-SUMY | 2:48.866 | ||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 33. | KRYVOSHEIA Oleksandra | UKR-KYIV | 1:52.532 | ||
2 | (4) | 29. | BILASH Milana | UKR-KYIV | 1:54.851 | ||
3 | (3) | 53. | OSTROCHEREVA Daria | UKR-SUMY | 1:55.147 | ||
4 | (2) | 2. | TELITSYNA Sofia | UKR-KHV | 2:12.223 | ||
5 | (5) | 52. | OLSHANCHENKO Anna | UKR-SUMY | 2:32.033 | ||
CLASS A WOMEN SEMI-FINALS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 1. | MOISIEIEVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 1:37.583 | ||
2 | (1) | 33. | KRYVOSHEIA Oleksandra | UKR-KYIV | 1:48.546 | ||
3 | (3) | 53. | OSTROCHEREVA Daria | UKR-SUMY | 1:57.539 | ||
4 | (5) | 2. | TELITSYNA Sofia | UKR-KHV | 2:10.750 | ||
5 | (4) | 54. | ROMASHCHENKO Yuliia | UKR-SUMY | 2:21.673 | ||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 32. | KHOKHELKO Mariia | UKR-KYIV | 1:49.996 | ||
2 | (2) | 29. | BILASH Milana | UKR-KYIV | 1:55.376 | ||
3 | (5) | 47. | BARABASH Mariia | UKR-SUMY | 1:57.715 | ||
4 | (3) | 51. | MOLIAR Sofiia | UKR-SUMY | 1:59.790 | ||
5 | (4) | 30. | GRISHKO Mariia | UKR-KYIV | 2:10.428 | ||
CLASS A WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 32. | KHOKHELKO Mariia | UKR-KYIV | 1:53.638 | ||
2 | (1) | 1. | MOISIEIEVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 1:54.701 | ||
3 | (2) | 33. | KRYVOSHEIA Oleksandra | UKR-KYIV | 1:57.090 | ||
4 | (4) | 29. | BILASH Milana | UKR-KYIV | 2:01.136 | ||
5 | (5) | 53. | OSTROCHEREVA Daria | UKR-SUMY | 2:01.901 | ||
CLASS A WOMEN FINAL B 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 51. | MOLIAR Sofiia | UKR-SUMY | 2:02.208 | ||
2 | (5) | 54. | ROMASHCHENKO Yuliia | UKR-SUMY | 2:02.252 | ||
3 | (1) | 47. | BARABASH Mariia | UKR-SUMY | 2:02.507 | ||
4 | (3) | 30. | GRISHKO Mariia | UKR-KYIV | 2:07.939 | ||
5 | (4) | 2. | TELITSYNA Sofia | UKR-KHV | 2:14.878 |
Ukrainian National Championship, Bialystok, POL, 27.03. - 28.03.2024
Distance Classification
CLASS A WOMEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 32. | KHOKHELKO Mariia | UKR-KYIV | 34 | 1 | 1:49.662 | |||
2. | 2. | 1. | MOISIEIEVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 21 | 2 | 1:37.583 | |||
3. | 3. | 33. | KRYVOSHEIA Oleksandra | UKR-KYIV | 13 | 3 | 1:48.546 | |||
4. | 4. | 29. | BILASH Milana | UKR-KYIV | 8 | 4 | 1:54.851 | |||
5. | 5. | 53. | OSTROCHEREVA Daria | UKR-SUMY | 5 | 5 | 1:55.147 | |||
FINAL B | ||||||||||
6. | 1. | 51. | MOLIAR Sofiia | UKR-SUMY | 3 | 6 | 1:58.542 | |||
7. | 2. | 54. | ROMASHCHENKO Yuliia | UKR-SUMY | 2 | 7 | 2:02.252 | |||
8. | 3. | 47. | BARABASH Mariia | UKR-SUMY | 1 | 8 | 1:57.715 | |||
9. | 4. | 30. | GRISHKO Mariia | UKR-KYIV | 9 | 2:01.593 | ||||
10. | 5. | 2. | TELITSYNA Sofia | UKR-KHV | 10 | 2:10.750 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
11. | 4. | 28. | AKHRAMCZUK Maryna | UKR-KYIV | 11 | 2:12.425 | ||||
12. | 4. | 49. | KOSTIUCHENKO Izabella | UKR-SUMY | 12 | 2:22.479 | ||||
13. | 5. | 48. | HOROVA Diana | UKR-SUMY | 13 | 2:27.278 | ||||
14. | 5. | 52. | OLSHANCHENKO Anna | UKR-SUMY | 14 | 2:32.033 | ||||
15. | 5. | 31. | HOROVA Margaryta | UKR-KYIV | 15 | 2:41.472 | ||||
16. | 6. | 55. | SHCHASTNA Daria | UKR-SUMY | 16 | 2:48.866 |