Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 24.10. - 25.10.2020
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
MEN SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 146 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 83. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1:48.053 | ||
2 | (3) | 42. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 1:48.238 | ||
3 | (2) | 85. | STOSIK Jan | POL-ORZEL | 1:51.832 | ||
4 | (1) | 13. | WINIARSKI Patryk | POL-BLYSKD | 2:17.459 | ||
RACE: 147 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 95. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 1:48.747 | ||
2 | (1) | 67. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-JUV | 1:48.775 | ||
3 | (4) | 84. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 1:50.038 | ||
4 | (2) | 41. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 2:10.155 | ||
MEN FINAŁ B 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 154 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 41. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 1:34.446 | ||
2 | (1) | 85. | STOSIK Jan | POL-ORZEL | 1:50.409 | ||
3 | (3) | 13. | WINIARSKI Patryk | POL-BLYSKD | 2:12.362 | ||
MEN FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 155 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 95. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 1:56.383 | ||
2 | (5) | 84. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 1:59.198 | ||
3 | (2) | 42. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 2:07.179 | ||
4 | (4) | 67. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-JUV | 2:08.706 | ||
5 | (1) | 83. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 2:39.457 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 24.10. - 25.10.2020
Distance Classification
MEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 95. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 34 | 1 | 1:48.747 | |||
2. | 2. | 84. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 21 | 2 | 1:50.038 | |||
3. | 3. | 42. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 13 | 3 | 1:48.238 | |||
4. | 4. | 67. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 1:48.775 | |||
5. | 5. | 83. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 5 | 5 | 1:48.053 | |||
FINAŁ B | ||||||||||
6. | 1. | 41. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 3 | 6 | 1:34.446 | |||
7. | 2. | 85. | STOSIK Jan | POL-ORZEL | 2 | 7 | 1:50.409 | |||
8. | 3. | 13. | WINIARSKI Patryk | POL-BLYSKD | 1 | 8 | 2:12.362 |