Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
MEN SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 160 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 10. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 1:32.316 | ||
2 | (3) | 70. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 1:32.402 | ||
3 | (5) | 80. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1:35.968 | ||
4 | (2) | 102. | STOSIK Jan | POL-ORZEL | 1:50.174 | ||
5 | (4) | 16. | GRABOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 1:52.447 | ||
RACE: 161 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 71. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 1:34.247 | ||
2 | (5) | 8. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 1:34.306 | ||
3 | (3) | 100. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1:35.542 | ||
4 | (1) | 72. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 1:40.774 | ||
5 | (4) | 19. | WINIARSKI Patryk | POL-BLYSKD | 2:16.349 | ||
RACE: 162 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 65. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 1:34.612 | ||
2 | (4) | 113. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 1:39.503 | ||
3 | (2) | 66. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-JUV | 1:41.844 | ||
4 | (6) | 32. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 1:42.479 | ||
5 | (1) | 101. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 1:48.855 | ||
6 | (3) | 17. | MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor | POL-BLYSKD | 2:29.629 | ||
RACE: 163 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 69. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 1:33.146 | ||
2 | (2) | 67. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 1:33.222 | ||
3 | (4) | 31. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 1:34.968 | ||
4 | (3) | 9. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 1:38.122 | ||
5 | (5) | 18. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | 2:03.765 | ||
MEN PÓŁFINAŁY 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 170 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 67. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 1:34.388 | ||
2 | (4) | 31. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 1:35.429 | ||
3 | (5) | 113. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 1:36.997 | ||
4 | (2) | 71. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 2:09.761 | advanced | |
- | (3) | 65. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 171 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 8. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 1:29.785 | ||
2 | (2) | 70. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 1:29.872 | ||
3 | (3) | 69. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 1:30.353 | ||
4 | (5) | 100. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1:32.372 | ||
5 | (1) | 10. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 1:52.205 | ||
MEN FINAŁ B 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 178 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 10. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 1:30.137 | ||
2 | (1) | 69. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 1:30.937 | ||
3 | (2) | 100. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1:31.398 | ||
4 | (3) | 113. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 1:34.348 | ||
MEN FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 179 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 8. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 1:32.272 | ||
2 | (2) | 70. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 1:32.497 | ||
3 | (3) | 67. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 1:34.414 | ||
4 | (4) | 31. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 2:04.452 | ||
5 | (5) | 71. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 2:17.220 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020
Distance Classification
MEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 8. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 34 | 1 | 1:29.785 | |||
2. | 2. | 70. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 1:29.872 | |||
3. | 3. | 67. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 1:33.222 | |||
4. | 4. | 31. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 8 | 4 | 1:34.968 | |||
5. | 5. | 71. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 5 | 5 | 1:34.247 | |||
FINAŁ B | ||||||||||
6. | 1. | 10. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 3 | 6 | 1:30.137 | |||
7. | 2. | 69. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 2 | 7 | 1:30.353 | |||
8. | 3. | 100. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1 | 8 | 1:31.398 | |||
9. | 4. | 113. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 9 | 1:34.348 | ||||
PÓŁFINAŁY | ||||||||||
10. | - | 65. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 10 | 1:34.612 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
11. | 3. | 80. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 11 | 1:35.968 | ||||
12. | 3. | 66. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-JUV | 12 | 1:41.844 | ||||
13. | 4. | 9. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 13 | 1:38.122 | ||||
14. | 4. | 72. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 14 | 1:40.774 | ||||
15. | 4. | 32. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 15 | 1:42.479 | ||||
16. | 4. | 102. | STOSIK Jan | POL-ORZEL | 16 | 1:50.174 | ||||
17. | 5. | 101. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 17 | 1:48.855 | ||||
18. | 5. | 16. | GRABOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 18 | 1:52.447 | ||||
19. | 5. | 18. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | 19 | 2:03.765 | ||||
20. | 5. | 19. | WINIARSKI Patryk | POL-BLYSKD | 20 | 2:16.349 | ||||
21. | 6. | 17. | MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor | POL-BLYSKD | 21 | 2:29.629 |