Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
MEN SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 92 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 70. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 44.078 | ||
2 | (5) | 69. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 44.542 | ||
3 | (3) | 31. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 45.816 | ||
4 | (4) | 101. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 50.615 | ||
5 | (6) | 9. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 50.840 | ||
6 | (1) | 17. | MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor | POL-BLYSKD | 1:06.982 | ||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 100. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 45.650 | ||
2 | (2) | 113. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 46.446 | ||
3 | (1) | 32. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 50.175 | ||
4 | (3) | 16. | GRABOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 54.337 | ||
5 | (5) | 71. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 1:14.606 | ||
RACE: 94 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 10. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 44.019 | ||
2 | (1) | 67. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 44.803 | ||
3 | (2) | 66. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-JUV | 49.034 | ||
4 | (3) | 102. | STOSIK Jan | POL-ORZEL | 53.181 | ||
5 | (5) | 18. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | 57.387 | ||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 65. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 42.891 | ||
2 | (3) | 8. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 43.639 | ||
3 | (5) | 80. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 45.972 | ||
4 | (2) | 72. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 48.140 | ||
5 | (1) | 19. | WINIARSKI Patryk | POL-BLYSKD | 50.021 | ||
MEN PÓŁFINAŁY 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 65. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 42.098 | ||
2 | (2) | 70. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 43.700 | ||
3 | (3) | 69. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 43.761 | ||
4 | (5) | 80. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 46.592 | ||
5 | (4) | 100. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1:14.006 | ||
RACE: 103 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 10. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 43.314 | ||
2 | (5) | 113. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 51.748 | ||
3 | (3) | 67. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 56.585 | advanced | |
4 | (4) | 31. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 1:02.893 | ||
- | (1) | 8. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | - | impeding | |
MEN FINAŁ B 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 110 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 69. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 43.927 | ||
2 | (4) | 100. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 47.612 | ||
3 | (2) | 80. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 55.775 | ||
4 | (3) | 31. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 1:01.536 | ||
MEN FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 111 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 10. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 42.549 | ||
2 | (1) | 65. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 42.862 | ||
3 | (3) | 70. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 43.382 | ||
4 | (5) | 67. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 43.998 | ||
5 | (4) | 113. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 53.338 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020
Distance Classification
MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 10. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 34 | 1 | 0:42.549 | |||
2. | 2. | 65. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 0:42.098 | |||
3. | 3. | 70. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 0:43.382 | |||
4. | 4. | 67. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 0:43.998 | |||
5. | 5. | 113. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 5 | 5 | 0:46.446 | |||
FINAŁ B | ||||||||||
6. | 1. | 69. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 3 | 6 | 0:43.761 | |||
7. | 2. | 100. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 2 | 7 | 0:45.650 | |||
8. | 3. | 80. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1 | 8 | 0:45.972 | |||
9. | 4. | 31. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 9 | 0:45.816 | ||||
PÓŁFINAŁY | ||||||||||
10. | - | 8. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 10 | 0:43.639 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
11. | 3. | 66. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-JUV | 11 | 0:49.034 | ||||
12. | 3. | 32. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 12 | 0:50.175 | ||||
13. | 4. | 72. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 13 | 0:48.140 | ||||
14. | 4. | 101. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 14 | 0:50.615 | ||||
15. | 4. | 102. | STOSIK Jan | POL-ORZEL | 15 | 0:53.181 | ||||
16. | 4. | 16. | GRABOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 16 | 0:54.337 | ||||
17. | 5. | 19. | WINIARSKI Patryk | POL-BLYSKD | 17 | 0:50.021 | ||||
18. | 5. | 9. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 18 | 0:50.840 | ||||
19. | 5. | 18. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | 19 | 0:57.387 | ||||
20. | 5. | 71. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 20 | 1:14.606 | ||||
21. | 6. | 17. | MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor | POL-BLYSKD | 21 | 1:06.982 |