Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Gdańsk, POL, 09.01. - 10.01.2016
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
MEN SERIE 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 26. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:45.719 | ||
2 | (3) | 85. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 2:46.271 | ||
3 | (1) | 76. | FRANASZCZUK Jan | POL-STOCZ | 2:48.611 | ||
4 | (6) | 54. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | 2:56.659 | ||
5 | (2) | 31. | ŁOSIAK Kacper | POL-MOSIR | 2:58.162 | ||
6 | (5) | 19. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | 3:07.706 | ||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 7. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL-AZSO | 2:55.182 | ||
2 | (4) | 30. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 2:55.302 | ||
3 | (1) | 25. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:55.412 | ||
4 | (2) | 52. | BAKALARZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 3:03.627 | ||
5 | (3) | 15. | BARTOSIAK Mateusz | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 24. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 2:45.343 | ||
2 | (2) | 27. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 2:45.483 | ||
3 | (5) | 77. | KŁOSIŃSKI Michał | POL-STOCZ | 2:45.560 | ||
4 | (6) | 56. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 2:45.668 | ||
5 | (1) | 55. | MAŃSKI Marcin | POL-ORZEL | 3:15.571 | ||
6 | (4) | 16. | KĘDZIORA Łukasz | POL-BLYSKD | 3:21.251 | ||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 23. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 2:48.109 | ||
2 | (2) | 29. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:48.410 | ||
3 | (5) | 53. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 2:48.576 | ||
4 | (4) | 17. | KMIEĆ Sebastian | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | ||
- | (3) | 18. | LISIEWSKI Patryk | POL-BLYSKD | - | penalized | |
MEN PÓŁFINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 26. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:34.558 | ||
2 | (3) | 23. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 2:35.151 | ||
3 | (4) | 29. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:35.186 | ||
4 | (2) | 85. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 2:35.298 | ||
5 | (6) | 76. | FRANASZCZUK Jan | POL-STOCZ | 2:36.443 | ||
6 | (5) | 53. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 2:38.292 | ||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 27. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 2:38.440 | ||
2 | (5) | 30. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 2:38.859 | ||
3 | (6) | 25. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:42.627 | ||
4 | (3) | 77. | KŁOSIŃSKI Michał | POL-STOCZ | NO TIME | ||
- | (1) | 24. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
- | (4) | 7. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL-AZSO | - | impeding | |
MEN FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 26. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:33.708 | ||
2 | (4) | 27. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 2:34.182 | ||
3 | (5) | 30. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 2:34.348 | ||
4 | (6) | 25. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:34.797 | ||
5 | (3) | 29. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:39.392 | ||
6 | (2) | 23. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 2:47.817 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
MEN SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 29. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 46.825 | ||
2 | (4) | 77. | KŁOSIŃSKI Michał | POL-STOCZ | 47.363 | ||
3 | (1) | 31. | ŁOSIAK Kacper | POL-MOSIR | 52.153 | ||
4 | (2) | 19. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | 53.610 | ||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 30. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 45.687 | ||
2 | (1) | 53. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 47.480 | ||
3 | (2) | 17. | KMIEĆ Sebastian | POL-BLYSKD | 1:04.837 | ||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 85. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 45.429 | ||
2 | (1) | 23. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 53.660 | ||
3 | (4) | 55. | MAŃSKI Marcin | POL-ORZEL | 53.806 | ||
4 | (2) | 15. | BARTOSIAK Mateusz | POL-BLYSKD | 1:00.942 | ||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 25. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 45.932 | ||
2 | (3) | 76. | FRANASZCZUK Jan | POL-STOCZ | 49.925 | ||
3 | (1) | 16. | KĘDZIORA Łukasz | POL-BLYSKD | 57.998 | ||
- | (4) | 52. | BAKALARZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | - | no finish | |
RACE: 48 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 26. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 43.356 | ||
2 | (2) | 7. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL-AZSO | 44.014 | ||
3 | (3) | 56. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 46.283 | ||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 24. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 44.845 | ||
2 | (1) | 27. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 48.067 | ||
3 | (4) | 54. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | 52.108 | ||
4 | (3) | 18. | LISIEWSKI Patryk | POL-BLYSKD | 1:05.835 | ||
MEN ĆWIERĆFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 85. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 44.765 | ||
2 | (2) | 27. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 45.256 | ||
3 | (3) | 76. | FRANASZCZUK Jan | POL-STOCZ | 48.029 | ||
4 | (4) | 54. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | 50.750 | ||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL-AZSO | 45.273 | ||
2 | (2) | 30. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 45.606 | ||
3 | (4) | 23. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 47.058 | ||
4 | (3) | 56. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 47.103 | ||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 25. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 45.789 | ||
2 | (2) | 29. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 45.910 | ||
3 | (3) | 53. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 48.350 | ||
4 | (4) | 31. | ŁOSIAK Kacper | POL-MOSIR | 54.038 | ||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 26. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 43.299 | ||
2 | (2) | 24. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 43.411 | ||
3 | (3) | 77. | KŁOSIŃSKI Michał | POL-STOCZ | 47.101 | ||
4 | (4) | 55. | MAŃSKI Marcin | POL-ORZEL | 56.788 | ||
MEN PÓŁFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 26. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 43.028 | ||
2 | (2) | 24. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 43.211 | ||
3 | (3) | 25. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 45.048 | ||
4 | (4) | 29. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 45.225 | ||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 85. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 44.698 | ||
2 | (3) | 7. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL-AZSO | 44.853 | ||
3 | (2) | 27. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 45.165 | ||
4 | (4) | 30. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 46.465 | ||
MEN FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 26. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 43.295 | ||
2 | (2) | 24. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 43.540 | ||
3 | (4) | 7. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL-AZSO | 44.184 | ||
4 | (3) | 85. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | NO TIME | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
MEN SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 26. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:40.755 | ||
2 | (3) | 56. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 1:41.000 | ||
3 | (1) | 31. | ŁOSIAK Kacper | POL-MOSIR | 1:54.293 | ||
RACE: 74 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 23. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:45.832 | ||
2 | (4) | 25. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:46.524 | ||
3 | (1) | 52. | BAKALARZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 1:50.421 | ||
4 | (2) | 19. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | 1:54.891 | ||
RACE: 75 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 30. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 1:45.839 | ||
2 | (2) | 77. | KŁOSIŃSKI Michał | POL-STOCZ | 1:46.133 | ||
3 | (1) | 15. | BARTOSIAK Mateusz | POL-BLYSKD | 2:18.217 | ||
- | (3) | 55. | MAŃSKI Marcin | POL-ORZEL | - | no start | |
RACE: 76 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 24. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 1:39.336 | ||
2 | (1) | 54. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | 1:47.199 | ||
3 | (4) | 18. | LISIEWSKI Patryk | POL-BLYSKD | 2:17.413 | ||
4 | (3) | 76. | FRANASZCZUK Jan | POL-STOCZ | 2:17.693 | ||
RACE: 77 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 85. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 1:48.080 | ||
2 | (2) | 29. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:49.050 | ||
3 | (1) | 16. | KĘDZIORA Łukasz | POL-BLYSKD | 1:50.719 | ||
RACE: 78 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 53. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 1:42.912 | ||
2 | (3) | 27. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 1:44.781 | ||
3 | (1) | 17. | KMIEĆ Sebastian | POL-BLYSKD | 2:36.656 | ||
MEN ĆWIERĆFINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 24. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 1:41.016 | ||
2 | (2) | 56. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 1:41.515 | ||
3 | (3) | 25. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:41.549 | ||
4 | (4) | 16. | KĘDZIORA Łukasz | POL-BLYSKD | 2:02.328 | ||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 29. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:38.294 | ||
2 | (2) | 27. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 1:38.452 | ||
3 | (1) | 53. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 1:38.751 | ||
4 | (4) | 18. | LISIEWSKI Patryk | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 85. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 1:52.619 | ||
2 | (1) | 30. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 1:52.784 | ||
3 | (2) | 54. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | 1:55.376 | ||
4 | (4) | 31. | ŁOSIAK Kacper | POL-MOSIR | 1:59.329 | ||
RACE: 89 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 26. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:34.332 | ||
2 | (3) | 77. | KŁOSIŃSKI Michał | POL-STOCZ | 1:34.409 | ||
3 | (2) | 23. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:35.072 | ||
4 | (4) | 52. | BAKALARZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 1:44.751 | ||
MEN PÓŁFINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 103 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 24. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 1:34.156 | ||
2 | (3) | 27. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 1:35.093 | ||
3 | (2) | 29. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:40.028 | ||
4 | (1) | 77. | KŁOSIŃSKI Michał | POL-STOCZ | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 26. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:34.532 | ||
2 | (4) | 30. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 1:34.709 | ||
3 | (2) | 56. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 1:35.130 | ||
- | (3) | 85. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | - | yellow card | |
MEN FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 112 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 24. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 1:27.327 | ||
2 | (2) | 26. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:27.903 | ||
3 | (4) | 27. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 1:28.567 | ||
4 | (3) | 30. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 1:29.485 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Gdańsk, POL, 09.01. - 10.01.2016
Overall Classification
MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 26. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1. 1. 2. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 24. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 11. 2. 1. | 55 | 14 | |
3. | 27. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 2. 6. 3. | 34 | 11 | |
4. | 30. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 3. 8. 4. | 21 | 15 | |
5. | 7. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL-AZSO | 12. 3. 22. | 13 | 37 | |
6. | 25. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 4. 5. 10. | 8 | 19 | |
7. | 85. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 7. 4. 22. | 8 | 33 | |
8. | 29. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 5. 7. 5. | 5 | 17 | |
9. | 23. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 6. 9. 8. | 3 | 23 | |
10. | 77. | KŁOSIŃSKI Michał | POL-STOCZ | 8. 10. 7. | 25 | ||
11. | 53. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 10. 11. 9. | 30 | ||
12. | 56. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 13. 13. 6. | 32 | ||
13. | 54. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | 14. 14. 11. | 39 | ||
14. | 76. | FRANASZCZUK Jan | POL-STOCZ | 9. 12. 19. | 40 | ||
15. | 31. | ŁOSIAK Kacper | POL-MOSIR | 17. 15. 14. | 46 | ||
16. | 52. | BAKALARZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 15. 23. 12. | 50 | ||
17. | 16. | KĘDZIORA Łukasz | POL-BLYSKD | 21. 17. 13. | 51 | ||
18. | 17. | KMIEĆ Sebastian | POL-BLYSKD | 16. 18. 17. | 51 | ||
19. | 15. | BARTOSIAK Mateusz | POL-BLYSKD | 19. 20. 16. | 55 | ||
20. | 55. | MAŃSKI Marcin | POL-ORZEL | 18. 16. 22. | 56 | ||
21. | 19. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | 20. 19. 18. | 57 | ||
22. | 18. | LISIEWSKI Patryk | POL-BLYSKD | 23. 21. 15. | 59 |