Danubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 97. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:35.536 | ||
2 | (5) | 18. | RYZHOU Yauheni | BLR | 2:35.990 | ||
3 | (4) | 27. | TSANKOV Tsvetan | BUL-SKKHL | 2:36.086 | ||
4 | (2) | 17. | ARLOU Aliaksandr | BLR | 2:37.373 | ||
5 | (1) | 33. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | 2:39.921 | ||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 19. | SIARHYEU Maksim | BLR | 2:31.155 | ||
2 | (3) | 163. | EREN Menderes | TUR | 2:31.903 | ||
3 | (2) | 20. | VOLKAU Aliaksandr | BLR | 2:33.224 | ||
4 | (4) | 8. | RAINER Philemon | AUT | 2:36.694 | ||
MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 17. | ARLOU Aliaksandr | BLR | 2:46.408 | ||
2 | (3) | 33. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | 2:47.492 | ||
3 | (1) | 8. | RAINER Philemon | AUT | 2:49.265 | ||
RACE: 74 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 97. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:25.884 | ||
2 | (5) | 18. | RYZHOU Yauheni | BLR | 2:26.083 | ||
3 | (2) | 163. | EREN Menderes | TUR | 2:26.743 | ||
4 | (6) | 27. | TSANKOV Tsvetan | BUL-SKKHL | 2:27.343 | ||
5 | (1) | 19. | SIARHYEU Maksim | BLR | 2:29.627 | ||
6 | (3) | 20. | VOLKAU Aliaksandr | BLR | 2:34.801 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 99 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 97. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 42.498 | ||
2 | (1) | 27. | TSANKOV Tsvetan | BUL-SKKHL | 43.775 | ||
3 | (2) | 17. | ARLOU Aliaksandr | BLR | 43.918 | ||
4 | (3) | 19. | SIARHYEU Maksim | BLR | 44.034 | ||
5 | (4) | 8. | RAINER Philemon | AUT | 47.494 | ||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 18. | RYZHOU Yauheni | BLR | 43.734 | ||
2 | (3) | 20. | VOLKAU Aliaksandr | BLR | 44.390 | ||
3 | (2) | 163. | EREN Menderes | TUR | 44.459 | ||
4 | (4) | 33. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | 45.677 | ||
MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 113 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 17. | ARLOU Aliaksandr | BLR | 43.799 | ||
2 | (2) | 19. | SIARHYEU Maksim | BLR | 43.956 | ||
3 | (3) | 163. | EREN Menderes | TUR | 44.059 | ||
4 | (4) | 33. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | 45.023 | ||
5 | (5) | 8. | RAINER Philemon | AUT | 47.683 | ||
RACE: 114 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 97. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 42.728 | ||
2 | (2) | 18. | RYZHOU Yauheni | BLR | 42.891 | ||
3 | (3) | 27. | TSANKOV Tsvetan | BUL-SKKHL | 44.398 | ||
4 | (4) | 20. | VOLKAU Aliaksandr | BLR | 44.614 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 226 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 97. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:28.276 | ||
2 | (2) | 17. | ARLOU Aliaksandr | BLR | 1:31.620 | ||
3 | (1) | 20. | VOLKAU Aliaksandr | BLR | 1:34.598 | ||
4 | (3) | 8. | RAINER Philemon | AUT | 1:37.879 | ||
- | (4) | 163. | EREN Menderes | TUR | - | no start | |
RACE: 227 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 19. | SIARHYEU Maksim | BLR | 1:33.362 | ||
2 | (4) | 18. | RYZHOU Yauheni | BLR | 1:33.809 | ||
3 | (3) | 33. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | 1:35.268 | ||
4 | (2) | 27. | TSANKOV Tsvetan | BUL-SKKHL | 1:35.481 | ||
MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 291 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 27. | TSANKOV Tsvetan | BUL-SKKHL | 1:35.344 | ||
2 | (1) | 20. | VOLKAU Aliaksandr | BLR | 1:36.216 | ||
3 | (2) | 33. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | 1:36.676 | ||
4 | (4) | 8. | RAINER Philemon | AUT | 1:39.217 | ||
RACE: 292 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 97. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:28.949 | ||
2 | (3) | 19. | SIARHYEU Maksim | BLR | 1:30.274 | ||
3 | (4) | 18. | RYZHOU Yauheni | BLR | 1:30.930 | ||
4 | (2) | 17. | ARLOU Aliaksandr | BLR | 1:33.250 |
Danubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
Overall Classification
MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 97. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 18. | RYZHOU Yauheni | BLR | 2. 2. 3. | 55 | 7 | |
3. | 19. | SIARHYEU Maksim | BLR | 5. 6. 2. | 26 | 13 | |
4. | 27. | TSANKOV Tsvetan | BUL-SKKHL | 4. 3. 5. | 21 | 12 | |
5. | 163. | EREN Menderes | TUR | 3. 7. 10. | 13 | 20 | |
6. | 20. | VOLKAU Aliaksandr | BLR | 6. 4. 6. | 11 | 16 | |
7. | 17. | ARLOU Aliaksandr | BLR | 7. 5. 4. | 8 | 16 | |
8. | 33. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | 8. 8. 7. | 23 | ||
9. | 8. | RAINER Philemon | AUT | 9. 9. 8. | 26 |