5th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 13.02. - 14.02.2021
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 114 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 30. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN-FTC | 3:04.986 | ||
2 | (1) | 89. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-MTK | 3:05.745 | ||
3 | (4) | 101. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 3:06.510 | ||
4 | (2) | 14. | BODNÁR Imola | HUN-DVTK | 3:40.738 | ||
RACE: 115 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 99. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 3:02.393 | ||
2 | (2) | 128. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 3:02.510 | ||
3 | (3) | 13. | BODNÁR Emma | HUN-DVTK | 3:13.642 | ||
4 | (1) | 90. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-MTK | 3:47.603 | ||
RACE: 116 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 67. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 3:28.911 | ||
2 | (2) | 91. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 3:29.074 | ||
3 | (3) | 100. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 3:29.347 | ||
4 | (5) | 129. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 3:34.019 | ||
5 | (1) | 15. | ÜVEGES Gréta | HUN-DVTK | 3:45.879 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 125 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 100. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 3:13.258 | ||
2 | (3) | 129. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 3:15.501 | ||
3 | (1) | 13. | BODNÁR Emma | HUN-DVTK | 3:20.569 | ||
4 | (6) | 90. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-MTK | 3:23.649 | ||
5 | (4) | 14. | BODNÁR Imola | HUN-DVTK | 3:31.526 | ||
6 | (5) | 15. | ÜVEGES Gréta | HUN-DVTK | 3:45.343 | ||
RACE: 126 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 67. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 2:57.701 | ||
2 | (3) | 30. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN-FTC | 2:57.724 | ||
3 | (7) | 91. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 2:58.699 | ||
4 | (1) | 99. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 2:59.552 | ||
5 | (2) | 128. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 2:59.729 | ||
6 | (4) | 89. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-MTK | 3:00.092 | ||
7 | (5) | 101. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 3:01.477 |
5th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 13.02. - 14.02.2021
Distance Classification
WOMEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 67. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 34 | 1 | 2:57.701 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 30. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN-FTC | 21 | 2 | 2:57.724 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 91. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 13 | 3 | 2:58.699 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 99. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 8 | 4 | 2:59.552 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 128. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 5 | 5 | 2:59.729 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 89. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-MTK | 3 | 6 | 3:00.092 | ||
7. | A | 7. | 101. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 2 | 7 | 3:01.477 | ||
8. | B | 1. | 100. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 1 | 8 | 3:13.258 | ||
9. | B | 2. | 129. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 9 | 3:15.501 | |||
10. | B | 3. | 13. | BODNÁR Emma | HUN-DVTK | 10 | 3:13.642 | |||
11. | B | 4. | 90. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-MTK | 11 | 3:23.649 | |||
12. | B | 5. | 14. | BODNÁR Imola | HUN-DVTK | 12 | 3:31.526 | |||
13. | B | 6. | 15. | ÜVEGES Gréta | HUN-DVTK | 13 | 3:45.343 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 67. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 34 | 1 | 2:57.701 | ||
2. (2.) | A | 2. | 30. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN-FTC | 21 | 2 | 2:57.724 | ||
3. (3.) | A | 3. | 91. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 13 | 3 | 2:58.699 | ||
4. (4.) | A | 4. | 99. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 8 | 4 | 2:59.552 | ||
5. (5.) | A | 5. | 128. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 5 | 5 | 2:59.729 | ||
6. (7.) | A | 7. | 101. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 2 | 7 | 3:01.477 | ||
7. (9.) | B | 2. | 129. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 9 | 3:15.501 | |||
8. (11.) | B | 4. | 90. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-MTK | 11 | 3:23.649 | |||
9. (13.) | B | 6. | 15. | ÜVEGES Gréta | HUN-DVTK | 13 | 3:45.343 |
Splitted Distance Classification
WOMEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (6.) | A | 6. | 89. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-MTK | 3 | 6 | 3:00.092 | ||
2. (8.) | B | 1. | 100. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 1 | 8 | 3:13.258 | ||
3. (10.) | B | 3. | 13. | BODNÁR Emma | HUN-DVTK | 10 | 3:13.642 | |||
4. (12.) | B | 5. | 14. | BODNÁR Imola | HUN-DVTK | 12 | 3:31.526 |