5th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 13.02. - 14.02.2021
Distance Classification
WOMEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 67. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 34 | 1 | 1:44.986 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 30. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN-FTC | 21 | 2 | 1:41.507 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 128. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 13 | 3 | 1:41.841 | ||
4. | A | - | 99. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 3 | 4 | 1:41.757 | ||
5. | A | - | 91. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 5 | 1:45.139 | |||
6. | B | 1. | 89. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-MTK | 3 | 6 | 1:45.660 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 101. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 2 | 7 | 1:46.398 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 100. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 1 | 8 | 1:48.591 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 129. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 9 | 1:54.077 | |||
10. | B | 5. | 13. | BODNÁR Emma | HUN-DVTK | 10 | 1:56.468 | |||
11. | C | 1. | 90. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-MTK | 11 | 2:16.681 | |||
12. | C | 2. | 15. | ÜVEGES Gréta | HUN-DVTK | 12 | 2:19.127 | |||
13. | C | 3. | 14. | BODNÁR Imola | HUN-DVTK | 13 | 2:10.176 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 67. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 34 | 1 | 1:44.986 | ||
2. (2.) | A | 2. | 30. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN-FTC | 21 | 2 | 1:41.507 | ||
3. (3.) | A | 3. | 128. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 13 | 3 | 1:41.841 | ||
4. (4.) | A | - | 99. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 3 | 4 | 1:41.757 | ||
5. (5.) | A | - | 91. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 5 | 1:45.139 | |||
6. (7.) | B | 2. | 101. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 2 | 7 | 1:46.398 | ||
7. (9.) | B | 4. | 129. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 9 | 1:54.077 | |||
8. (11.) | C | 1. | 90. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-MTK | 11 | 2:16.681 | |||
9. (12.) | C | 2. | 15. | ÜVEGES Gréta | HUN-DVTK | 12 | 2:19.127 |
Splitted Distance Classification
WOMEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (6.) | B | 1. | 89. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-MTK | 3 | 6 | 1:45.660 | ||
2. (8.) | B | 3. | 100. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 1 | 8 | 1:48.591 | ||
3. (10.) | B | 5. | 13. | BODNÁR Emma | HUN-DVTK | 10 | 1:56.468 | |||
4. (13.) | C | 3. | 14. | BODNÁR Imola | HUN-DVTK | 13 | 2:10.176 |