5th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 13.02. - 14.02.2021
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 138 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 91. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 49.130 | ||
2 | (1) | 99. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 49.674 | ||
3 | (4) | 129. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 53.318 | ||
4 | (3) | 13. | BODNÁR Emma | HUN-DVTK | 55.917 | ||
RACE: 139 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 100. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 48.326 | ||
2 | (4) | 30. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN-FTC | 48.774 | ||
3 | (2) | 90. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-MTK | 57.761 | ||
4 | (3) | 15. | ÜVEGES Gréta | HUN-DVTK | 1:02.749 | ||
5 | (5) | 128. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 1:03.679 | advanced->to A | |
RACE: 140 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 89. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-MTK | 48.215 | ||
2 | (3) | 67. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 48.504 | ||
3 | (2) | 101. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 48.632 | ||
4 | (1) | 14. | BODNÁR Imola | HUN-DVTK | 1:04.613 | ||
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 147 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 100. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 47.751 | ||
2 | (4) | 99. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 47.851 | ||
3 | (3) | 91. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 47.935 | ||
4 | (2) | 101. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 49.122 | ||
5 | (5) | 13. | BODNÁR Emma | HUN-DVTK | 55.902 | ||
6 | (6) | 128. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 1:12.076 | ||
RACE: 148 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 67. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 47.967 | ||
2 | (3) | 30. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN-FTC | 48.081 | ||
3 | (4) | 129. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 53.949 | ||
4 | (5) | 90. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-MTK | 58.510 | ||
5 | (1) | 89. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-MTK | 59.374 | advanced->to A | |
WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 162 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 128. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 49.758 | ||
2 | (1) | 13. | BODNÁR Emma | HUN-DVTK | 56.075 | ||
3 | (2) | 15. | ÜVEGES Gréta | HUN-DVTK | 1:02.605 | ||
4 | (3) | 14. | BODNÁR Imola | HUN-DVTK | 1:02.656 | ||
RACE: 163 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 91. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 48.601 | ||
2 | (2) | 101. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 48.961 | ||
3 | (3) | 129. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 53.781 | ||
4 | (4) | 90. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-MTK | 57.735 | ||
RACE: 164 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 100. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 48.404 | ||
2 | (2) | 99. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 48.522 | ||
3 | (4) | 30. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN-FTC | 48.579 | ||
4 | (5) | 89. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-MTK | 48.696 | ||
5 | (3) | 67. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 48.922 |
5th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 13.02. - 14.02.2021
Distance Classification
WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 100. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 34 | 1 | 0:47.751 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 99. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 21 | 2 | 0:47.851 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 30. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN-FTC | 13 | 3 | 0:48.081 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 89. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-MTK | 8 | 4 | 0:48.215 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 67. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 5 | 5 | 0:47.967 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 91. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 3 | 6 | 0:47.935 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 101. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 2 | 7 | 0:48.632 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 129. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 1 | 8 | 0:53.318 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 90. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-MTK | 9 | 0:57.735 | |||
10. | C | 1. | 128. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 10 | 0:49.758 | |||
11. | C | 2. | 13. | BODNÁR Emma | HUN-DVTK | 11 | 0:55.902 | |||
12. | C | 3. | 15. | ÜVEGES Gréta | HUN-DVTK | 12 | 1:02.605 | |||
13. | C | 4. | 14. | BODNÁR Imola | HUN-DVTK | 13 | 1:02.656 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (2.) | A | 2. | 99. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 21 | 2 | 0:47.851 | ||
2. (3.) | A | 3. | 30. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN-FTC | 13 | 3 | 0:48.081 | ||
3. (5.) | A | 5. | 67. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 5 | 5 | 0:47.967 | ||
4. (6.) | B | 1. | 91. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 3 | 6 | 0:47.935 | ||
5. (7.) | B | 2. | 101. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 2 | 7 | 0:48.632 | ||
6. (8.) | B | 3. | 129. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 1 | 8 | 0:53.318 | ||
7. (9.) | B | 4. | 90. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-MTK | 9 | 0:57.735 | |||
8. (10.) | C | 1. | 128. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 10 | 0:49.758 | |||
9. (12.) | C | 3. | 15. | ÜVEGES Gréta | HUN-DVTK | 12 | 1:02.605 |
Splitted Distance Classification
WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 100. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 34 | 1 | 0:47.751 | ||
2. (4.) | A | 4. | 89. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-MTK | 8 | 4 | 0:48.215 | ||
3. (11.) | C | 2. | 13. | BODNÁR Emma | HUN-DVTK | 11 | 0:55.902 | |||
4. (13.) | C | 4. | 14. | BODNÁR Imola | HUN-DVTK | 13 | 1:02.656 |