17th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 19.03. - 21.03.2021
Distance Classification
WOMEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 44. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 34 | 1 | 2:49.987 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 77. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 21 | 2 | 2:50.098 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 45. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 13 | 3 | 2:51.139 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 66. | HALTRICH Luca | HUN-TDKE | 8 | 4 | 2:51.144 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 37. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-MTK | 5 | 5 | 2:51.242 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 50. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 3 | 6 | 2:51.465 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 76. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 2 | 7 | 2:42.955 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 65. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN-TDKE | 1 | 8 | 2:43.076 | ||
9. | B | 3. | 67. | TÓTH Hajnalka | HUN-TDKE | 9 | 2:43.307 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 51. | TÓTH Katalin | HUN-SZKE | 10 | 2:45.668 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 78. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 11 | 2:52.491 | |||
12. | B | 6. | 32. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-MTK | 12 | 3:10.262 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 44. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 34 | 1 | 2:49.987 | ||
2. (2.) | A | 2. | 77. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 21 | 2 | 2:50.098 | ||
3. (3.) | A | 3. | 45. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 13 | 3 | 2:51.139 | ||
4. (4.) | A | 4. | 66. | HALTRICH Luca | HUN-TDKE | 8 | 4 | 2:51.144 | ||
5. (7.) | B | 1. | 76. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 2 | 7 | 2:42.955 | ||
6. (8.) | B | 2. | 65. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN-TDKE | 1 | 8 | 2:43.076 | ||
7. (9.) | B | 3. | 67. | TÓTH Hajnalka | HUN-TDKE | 9 | 2:43.307 | |||
8. (11.) | B | 5. | 78. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 11 | 2:52.491 | |||
9. (12.) | B | 6. | 32. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-MTK | 12 | 3:10.262 |
Splitted Distance Classification
WOMEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (5.) | A | 5. | 37. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-MTK | 5 | 5 | 2:51.242 | ||
2. (6.) | A | 6. | 50. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 3 | 6 | 2:51.465 | ||
3. (10.) | B | 4. | 51. | TÓTH Katalin | HUN-SZKE | 10 | 2:45.668 |