17th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 19.03. - 21.03.2021
Distance Classification
WOMEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 77. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 34 | 1 | 1:46.272 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 44. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 21 | 2 | 1:45.181 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 37. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-MTK | 13 | 3 | 1:46.510 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 76. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 8 | 4 | 1:45.229 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 66. | HALTRICH Luca | HUN-TDKE | 5 | 5 | 1:43.208 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 67. | TÓTH Hajnalka | HUN-TDKE | 3 | 6 | 1:46.297 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 45. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 2 | 7 | 1:49.225 | ||
8. | C | 1. | 50. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 8 | 1:43.704 | |||
9. | C | 2. | 65. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN-TDKE | 9 | 1:45.117 | |||
10. | C | 3. | 78. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 10 | 1:47.592 | |||
11. | C | 4. | 51. | TÓTH Katalin | HUN-SZKE | 11 | 1:48.997 | |||
12. | C | 5. | 32. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-MTK | 12 | 2:03.006 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 77. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 34 | 1 | 1:46.272 | ||
2. (2.) | A | 2. | 44. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 21 | 2 | 1:45.181 | ||
3. (4.) | A | 4. | 76. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 8 | 4 | 1:45.229 | ||
4. (5.) | B | 1. | 66. | HALTRICH Luca | HUN-TDKE | 5 | 5 | 1:43.208 | ||
5. (6.) | B | 2. | 67. | TÓTH Hajnalka | HUN-TDKE | 3 | 6 | 1:46.297 | ||
6. (7.) | B | 3. | 45. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 2 | 7 | 1:49.225 | ||
7. (9.) | C | 2. | 65. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN-TDKE | 9 | 1:45.117 | |||
8. (10.) | C | 3. | 78. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 10 | 1:47.592 | |||
9. (12.) | C | 5. | 32. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-MTK | 12 | 2:03.006 |
Splitted Distance Classification
WOMEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (3.) | A | 3. | 37. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-MTK | 13 | 3 | 1:46.510 | ||
2. (8.) | C | 1. | 50. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 8 | 1:43.704 | |||
3. (11.) | C | 4. | 51. | TÓTH Katalin | HUN-SZKE | 11 | 1:48.997 |