ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 19. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 2:54.343 | ||
2 | (3) | 42. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | 2:59.965 | ||
3 | (1) | 2. | BRANTNER Melanie | AUT | 3:02.597 | ||
4 | (2) | 85. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 3:12.193 | ||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 20. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO | 3:14.941 | ||
2 | (3) | 76. | SLUGA Klarisa | SLO | 3:22.389 | ||
3 | (1) | 3. | HADI Sarah | AUT | 3:23.419 | ||
4 | (2) | 84. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 3:24.979 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 85. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 3:06.943 | ||
2 | (2) | 84. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 3:09.729 | ||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 19. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 2:56.067 | ||
2 | (3) | 2. | BRANTNER Melanie | AUT | 2:57.051 | ||
3 | (4) | 20. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO | 2:59.315 | ||
4 | (2) | 42. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | 3:05.595 | ||
5 | (5) | 76. | SLUGA Klarisa | SLO | 3:10.967 | ||
6 | (6) | 3. | HADI Sarah | AUT | 3:11.133 |
ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
Distance Classification
WOMEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 19. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 34 | 1 | 2:54.343 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 2. | BRANTNER Melanie | AUT | 21 | 2 | 2:57.051 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 20. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO | 13 | 3 | 2:59.315 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 42. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | 8 | 4 | 2:59.965 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 76. | SLUGA Klarisa | SLO | 5 | 5 | 3:10.967 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 3. | HADI Sarah | AUT | 3 | 6 | 3:11.133 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 85. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 7 | 3:06.943 | |||
8. | B | 2. | 84. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 8 | 3:09.729 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 19. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 34 | 1 | 2:54.343 | ||
2. (4.) | A | 4. | 42. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | 8 | 4 | 2:59.965 | ||
3. (5.) | A | 5. | 76. | SLUGA Klarisa | SLO | 5 | 5 | 3:10.967 | ||
4. (7.) | B | 1. | 85. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 7 | 3:06.943 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR A WOMEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (2.) | A | 2. | 2. | BRANTNER Melanie | AUT | 21 | 2 | 2:57.051 | ||
2. (3.) | A | 3. | 20. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO | 13 | 3 | 2:59.315 | ||
3. (8.) | B | 2. | 84. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 8 | 3:09.729 |
Splitted Distance Classification
WOMEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (6.) | A | 6. | 3. | HADI Sarah | AUT | 3 | 6 | 3:11.133 |