ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 120 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 19. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 1:50.041 | ||
2 | (4) | 42. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | 1:53.660 | ||
3 | (3) | 84. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 1:58.626 | ||
4 | (2) | 3. | HADI Sarah | AUT | 1:58.880 | ||
RACE: 121 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 2. | BRANTNER Melanie | AUT | 1:42.291 | ||
2 | (1) | 20. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO | 1:42.981 | ||
3 | (2) | 76. | SLUGA Klarisa | SLO | 1:52.397 | ||
4 | (4) | 85. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 1:56.547 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 142 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 76. | SLUGA Klarisa | SLO | 2:00.912 | ||
2 | (2) | 85. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 2:00.982 | ||
3 | (3) | 84. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 2:03.120 | ||
4 | (4) | 3. | HADI Sarah | AUT | 2:03.396 | ||
RACE: 143 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 19. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 1:42.620 | ||
2 | (1) | 2. | BRANTNER Melanie | AUT | 1:45.026 | ||
3 | (2) | 20. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO | 1:47.950 | ||
4 | (4) | 42. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | 1:53.224 |
ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
Distance Classification
WOMEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 19. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 34 | 1 | 1:42.620 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 2. | BRANTNER Melanie | AUT | 21 | 2 | 1:42.291 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 20. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO | 13 | 3 | 1:42.981 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 42. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | 8 | 4 | 1:53.224 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 76. | SLUGA Klarisa | SLO | 5 | 1:52.397 | |||
6. | B | 2. | 85. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 6 | 1:56.547 | |||
7. | B | 3. | 84. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 7 | 1:58.626 | |||
8. | B | 4. | 3. | HADI Sarah | AUT | 8 | 1:58.880 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 19. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 34 | 1 | 1:42.620 | ||
2. (4.) | A | 4. | 42. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | 8 | 4 | 1:53.224 | ||
3. (5.) | B | 1. | 76. | SLUGA Klarisa | SLO | 5 | 1:52.397 | |||
4. (6.) | B | 2. | 85. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 6 | 1:56.547 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR A WOMEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (2.) | A | 2. | 2. | BRANTNER Melanie | AUT | 21 | 2 | 1:42.291 | ||
2. (3.) | A | 3. | 20. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO | 13 | 3 | 1:42.981 | ||
3. (7.) | B | 3. | 84. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 7 | 1:58.626 |
Splitted Distance Classification
WOMEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (8.) | B | 4. | 3. | HADI Sarah | AUT | 8 | 1:58.880 |