ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 67 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 19. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 48.816 | ||
2 | (4) | 42. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | 52.548 | ||
3 | (2) | 84. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 56.050 | ||
4 | (3) | 3. | HADI Sarah | AUT | 58.214 | ||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 2. | BRANTNER Melanie | AUT | 52.155 | ||
2 | (4) | 20. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO | 52.269 | ||
3 | (2) | 76. | SLUGA Klarisa | SLO | 1:02.807 | ||
4 | (3) | 85. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 1:05.807 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 89 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 76. | SLUGA Klarisa | SLO | 53.655 | ||
2 | (4) | 85. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 54.827 | ||
3 | (1) | 84. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 56.883 | ||
4 | (2) | 3. | HADI Sarah | AUT | 1:00.859 | ||
RACE: 90 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 19. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 49.102 | ||
2 | (3) | 20. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO | 50.340 | ||
3 | (2) | 2. | BRANTNER Melanie | AUT | 50.828 | ||
4 | (4) | 42. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | 50.930 |
ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
Distance Classification
WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 19. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 34 | 1 | 0:48.816 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 20. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO | 21 | 2 | 0:50.340 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 2. | BRANTNER Melanie | AUT | 13 | 3 | 0:50.828 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 42. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | 8 | 4 | 0:50.930 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 76. | SLUGA Klarisa | SLO | 5 | 0:53.655 | |||
6. | B | 2. | 85. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 6 | 0:54.827 | |||
7. | B | 3. | 84. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 7 | 0:56.050 | |||
8. | B | 4. | 3. | HADI Sarah | AUT | 8 | 0:58.214 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 19. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 34 | 1 | 0:48.816 | ||
2. (4.) | A | 4. | 42. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | 8 | 4 | 0:50.930 | ||
3. (5.) | B | 1. | 76. | SLUGA Klarisa | SLO | 5 | 0:53.655 | |||
4. (6.) | B | 2. | 85. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 6 | 0:54.827 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR A WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (2.) | A | 2. | 20. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO | 21 | 2 | 0:50.340 | ||
2. (3.) | A | 3. | 2. | BRANTNER Melanie | AUT | 13 | 3 | 0:50.828 | ||
3. (7.) | B | 3. | 84. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 7 | 0:56.050 |
Splitted Distance Classification
WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (8.) | B | 4. | 3. | HADI Sarah | AUT | 8 | 0:58.214 |