Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdańsk, POL, 14.11. - 15.11.2015
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN SERIE 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 53. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 3:04.285 | ||
2 | (3) | 5. | IWACH Katarzyna | POL-AZSO | 3:05.560 | ||
3 | (1) | 35. | TYMOCZKO Magdalena | POL-MOSIR | 3:12.116 | ||
4 | (2) | 11. | KLIMKIEWICZ Dominika | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 6. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 3:03.178 | ||
2 | (1) | 71. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 3:04.551 | ||
3 | (4) | 52. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 3:05.618 | ||
4 | (2) | 33. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 3:08.636 | ||
5 | (5) | 12. | ROSIAK Sara | POL-BLYSKD | 3:09.969 | ||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 70. | GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika | POL-STOCZ | 3:06.008 | ||
2 | (4) | 86. | MASZKOWSKA Joanna | POL-WMKS | 3:14.334 | ||
3 | (1) | 34. | STABRYŁA Beata | POL-MOSIR | 3:14.562 | ||
4 | (2) | 51. | BOROWIECKA Karolina | POL-ORZEL | 3:16.862 | ||
5 | (3) | 10. | GAŁAJ Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | ||
WOMEN FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 70. | GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika | POL-STOCZ | 2:58.590 | ||
2 | (2) | 53. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 3:00.040 | ||
3 | (1) | 6. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 3:00.746 | ||
4 | (4) | 5. | IWACH Katarzyna | POL-AZSO | 3:00.841 | ||
5 | (3) | 71. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 3:08.639 | ||
6 | (6) | 86. | MASZKOWSKA Joanna | POL-WMKS | 3:24.442 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 70. | GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika | POL-STOCZ | 49.042 | ||
2 | (2) | 52. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 51.558 | ||
3 | (3) | 33. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 54.441 | ||
4 | (5) | 86. | MASZKOWSKA Joanna | POL-WMKS | 1:00.164 | ||
5 | (4) | 12. | ROSIAK Sara | POL-BLYSKD | 1:06.265 | ||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 6. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 51.225 | ||
2 | (1) | 71. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 52.859 | ||
3 | (3) | 51. | BOROWIECKA Karolina | POL-ORZEL | 55.469 | ||
4 | (5) | 10. | GAŁAJ Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | 1:03.300 | ||
5 | (2) | 34. | STABRYŁA Beata | POL-MOSIR | 1:18.801 | ||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 53. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 49.114 | ||
2 | (3) | 5. | IWACH Katarzyna | POL-AZSO | 51.712 | ||
3 | (2) | 35. | TYMOCZKO Magdalena | POL-MOSIR | 54.854 | ||
4 | (4) | 11. | KLIMKIEWICZ Dominika | POL-BLYSKD | 1:06.584 | ||
WOMEN PÓŁFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 70. | GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika | POL-STOCZ | 47.698 | ||
2 | (2) | 5. | IWACH Katarzyna | POL-AZSO | 49.140 | ||
3 | (3) | 71. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 52.679 | ||
4 | (4) | 33. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 55.662 | ||
RACE: 65 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 53. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 48.545 | ||
2 | (2) | 6. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 51.259 | ||
3 | (3) | 52. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 52.451 | ||
4 | (4) | 35. | TYMOCZKO Magdalena | POL-MOSIR | 54.020 | ||
WOMEN FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 53. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 48.059 | ||
2 | (1) | 70. | GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika | POL-STOCZ | 48.156 | ||
3 | (3) | 5. | IWACH Katarzyna | POL-AZSO | 48.460 | ||
4 | (4) | 6. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 50.562 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 78 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 70. | GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika | POL-STOCZ | 1:59.575 | ||
2 | (1) | 52. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 2:01.948 | ||
3 | (5) | 86. | MASZKOWSKA Joanna | POL-WMKS | 2:05.619 | ||
4 | (4) | 34. | STABRYŁA Beata | POL-MOSIR | 2:05.706 | ||
5 | (2) | 10. | GAŁAJ Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | 2:24.424 | ||
RACE: 79 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 6. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:55.526 | ||
2 | (2) | 71. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:57.908 | ||
3 | (4) | 33. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 1:59.577 | ||
4 | (5) | 51. | BOROWIECKA Karolina | POL-ORZEL | 2:01.595 | ||
- | (1) | 12. | ROSIAK Sara | POL-BLYSKD | - | removing equipment | |
RACE: 80 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 53. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 1:54.952 | ||
2 | (4) | 5. | IWACH Katarzyna | POL-AZSO | 1:55.314 | ||
3 | (1) | 35. | TYMOCZKO Magdalena | POL-MOSIR | 1:59.723 | ||
4 | (2) | 11. | KLIMKIEWICZ Dominika | POL-BLYSKD | 2:19.193 | ||
WOMEN PÓŁFINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 96 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 70. | GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika | POL-STOCZ | 1:56.353 | ||
2 | (1) | 6. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:58.009 | ||
3 | (4) | 52. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 2:00.936 | ||
4 | (3) | 35. | TYMOCZKO Magdalena | POL-MOSIR | 2:02.493 | ||
RACE: 97 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 53. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 1:43.907 | ||
2 | (2) | 5. | IWACH Katarzyna | POL-AZSO | 1:44.045 | ||
3 | (4) | 33. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 1:49.420 | ||
4 | (3) | 71. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:50.882 | ||
WOMEN FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 106 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 70. | GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika | POL-STOCZ | 1:54.182 | ||
2 | (1) | 53. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 1:54.284 | ||
3 | (2) | 5. | IWACH Katarzyna | POL-AZSO | 1:56.520 | ||
4 | (4) | 6. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:58.805 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdańsk, POL, 14.11. - 15.11.2015
Overall Classification
WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 70. | GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika | POL-STOCZ | 1. 2. 1. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 53. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 2. 1. 2. | 76 | 5 | |
3. | 5. | IWACH Katarzyna | POL-AZSO | 4. 3. 3. | 34 | 10 | |
4. | 6. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 3. 4. 4. | 29 | 11 | |
5. | 71. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 5. 6. 7. | 5 | 18 | |
6. | 86. | MASZKOWSKA Joanna | POL-WMKS | 6. 10. 9. | 3 | 25 | |
7. | 52. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 7. 5. 5. | 17 | ||
8. | 35. | TYMOCZKO Magdalena | POL-MOSIR | 8. 7. 8. | 23 | ||
9. | 33. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 10. 8. 6. | 24 | ||
10. | 51. | BOROWIECKA Karolina | POL-ORZEL | 11. 9. 10. | 30 | ||
11. | 34. | STABRYŁA Beata | POL-MOSIR | 9. 14. 11. | 34 | ||
12. | 11. | KLIMKIEWICZ Dominika | POL-BLYSKD | 12. 12. 12. | 36 | ||
13. | 10. | GAŁAJ Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | 14. 11. 13. | 38 | ||
14. | 12. | ROSIAK Sara | POL-BLYSKD | 13. 13. 15. | 41 |