Danubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 143. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 3:15.629 | ||
2 | (4) | 111. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 3:16.935 | ||
3 | (2) | 104. | STABRYŁA Beata | POL-MOSIR | 3:25.599 | ||
4 | (3) | 66. | HAINO Marta | LAT-SPARS | 3:29.238 | ||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 5. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL | 2:41.204 | ||
2 | (2) | 80. | IWACH Katarzyna | POL-AZSO | 2:41.832 | ||
3 | (1) | 142. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 2:41.982 | ||
4 | (4) | 65. | BABAICEVA Ksenija | LAT-SPARS | 2:53.807 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 66. | HAINO Marta | LAT-SPARS | 2:43.355 | ||
2 | (1) | 65. | BABAICEVA Ksenija | LAT-SPARS | 3:02.855 | ||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 5. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL | 2:52.569 | ||
2 | (3) | 142. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 2:52.895 | ||
3 | (4) | 143. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 2:53.536 | ||
4 | (5) | 111. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 2:59.773 | ||
5 | (6) | 104. | STABRYŁA Beata | POL-MOSIR | 3:25.824 | ||
6 | (2) | 80. | IWACH Katarzyna | POL-AZSO | NO TIME | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 142. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 49.795 | ||
2 | (2) | 66. | HAINO Marta | LAT-SPARS | 49.990 | ||
3 | (4) | 80. | IWACH Katarzyna | POL-AZSO | 52.580 | ||
4 | (3) | 111. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 143. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 48.089 | ||
2 | (4) | 5. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL | 49.566 | ||
3 | (3) | 65. | BABAICEVA Ksenija | LAT-SPARS | 53.072 | ||
4 | (2) | 104. | STABRYŁA Beata | POL-MOSIR | 57.858 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 133 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 111. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 51.973 | ||
2 | (2) | 80. | IWACH Katarzyna | POL-AZSO | 52.043 | ||
3 | (3) | 65. | BABAICEVA Ksenija | LAT-SPARS | 52.102 | ||
4 | (4) | 104. | STABRYŁA Beata | POL-MOSIR | 57.133 | ||
RACE: 134 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 143. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 47.796 | ||
2 | (2) | 5. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL | 48.954 | ||
3 | (3) | 142. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 49.807 | ||
4 | (4) | 66. | HAINO Marta | LAT-SPARS | 50.378 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 144 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 143. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 1:57.669 | ||
2 | (2) | 111. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 1:59.401 | ||
3 | (3) | 65. | BABAICEVA Ksenija | LAT-SPARS | 2:01.040 | ||
4 | (1) | 104. | STABRYŁA Beata | POL-MOSIR | 2:04.712 | ||
RACE: 145 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 5. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL | 1:48.950 | ||
2 | (4) | 142. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 1:50.141 | ||
3 | (1) | 66. | HAINO Marta | LAT-SPARS | 1:52.228 | ||
4 | (3) | 80. | IWACH Katarzyna | POL-AZSO | 1:55.883 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 287 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 66. | HAINO Marta | LAT-SPARS | 1:48.998 | ||
2 | (2) | 80. | IWACH Katarzyna | POL-AZSO | 1:50.883 | ||
3 | (3) | 65. | BABAICEVA Ksenija | LAT-SPARS | 1:50.912 | ||
4 | (4) | 104. | STABRYŁA Beata | POL-MOSIR | 1:58.121 | ||
RACE: 288 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 143. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 1:48.489 | ||
2 | (2) | 142. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 1:48.707 | ||
3 | (1) | 5. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL | 1:50.405 | ||
4 | (4) | 111. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | NO TIME |
Danubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
Overall Classification
WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 143. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 3. 1. 1. | 81 | 5 | |
2. | 5. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL | 1. 2. 3. | 68 | 6 | |
3. | 142. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 2. 3. 2. | 55 | 7 | |
4. | 111. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 4. 5. 4. | 16 | 13 | |
5. | 66. | HAINO Marta | LAT-SPARS | 7. 4. 5. | 8 | 16 | |
6. | 104. | STABRYŁA Beata | POL-MOSIR | 5. 8. 8. | 5 | 21 | |
7. | 80. | IWACH Katarzyna | POL-AZSO | 6. 6. 6. | 3 | 18 | |
8. | 65. | BABAICEVA Ksenija | LAT-SPARS | 8. 7. 7. | 22 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (3.) | 142. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 2. 3. 2. | 55 | 7 | |
2. (4.) | 111. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 4. 5. 4. | 16 | 13 | |
3. (6.) | 104. | STABRYŁA Beata | POL-MOSIR | 5. 8. 8. | 5 | 21 | |
4. (8.) | 65. | BABAICEVA Ksenija | LAT-SPARS | 8. 7. 7. | 22 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR A WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (5.) | 66. | HAINO Marta | LAT-SPARS | 7. 4. 5. | 8 | 16 |
Splitted Overall Classification
WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (1.) | 143. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 3. 1. 1. | 81 | 5 | |
2. (2.) | 5. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL | 1. 2. 3. | 68 | 6 | |
3. (7.) | 80. | IWACH Katarzyna | POL-AZSO | 6. 6. 6. | 3 | 18 |