Danubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 76. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO | 2:55.555 | ||
2 | (4) | 137. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 2:55.862 | ||
3 | (1) | 31. | BRANTNER Melanie | AUT | 3:00.945 | ||
4 | (3) | 159. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 3:04.866 | ||
5 | (2) | 53. | STOIMENOVA Albena | BUL-SCIB | 3:06.283 | ||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 91. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 3:05.034 | ||
2 | (1) | 70. | DIMITROVA Rumyana | BUL-SKKHL | 3:05.167 | ||
3 | (2) | 138. | SILLÓ Ottilia | ROU | 3:10.313 | ||
4 | (4) | 77. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO | 3:11.190 | ||
- | (5) | 39. | MILKOVA Jana | BUL-ICP | - | no finish | |
RACE: 8 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 75. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 2:48.847 | ||
2 | (6) | 71. | YAKIMOVA Anna | BUL-SKKHL | 2:50.685 | ||
3 | (4) | 52. | LUKANOVA Marina | BUL-SCIB | 2:50.702 | ||
4 | (3) | 60. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL-SCIS | 2:51.949 | ||
5 | (2) | 139. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 2:59.427 | ||
6 | (1) | 158. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | NO TIME | ||
WOMEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 139. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 2:55.960 | ||
2 | (2) | 53. | STOIMENOVA Albena | BUL-SCIB | 3:02.398 | ||
3 | (3) | 158. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 3:15.786 | ||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 52. | LUKANOVA Marina | BUL-SCIB | 2:51.977 | ||
2 | (2) | 60. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL-SCIS | 2:52.211 | ||
3 | (3) | 31. | BRANTNER Melanie | AUT | 2:52.817 | ||
4 | (5) | 138. | SILLÓ Ottilia | ROU | 2:53.194 | ||
5 | (6) | 77. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO | 2:54.231 | ||
6 | (4) | 159. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 3:03.105 | ||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 76. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO | 2:54.497 | ||
2 | (5) | 91. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 2:54.551 | ||
3 | (6) | 70. | DIMITROVA Rumyana | BUL-SKKHL | 2:54.615 | ||
4 | (4) | 137. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 2:54.685 | ||
5 | (1) | 75. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 2:54.959 | ||
6 | (2) | 71. | YAKIMOVA Anna | BUL-SKKHL | NO TIME | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 71. | YAKIMOVA Anna | BUL-SKKHL | 48.337 | ||
2 | (2) | 138. | SILLÓ Ottilia | ROU | 48.557 | ||
3 | (4) | 91. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 48.780 | ||
4 | (1) | 158. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 89 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 139. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 48.517 | ||
2 | (1) | 70. | DIMITROVA Rumyana | BUL-SKKHL | 49.141 | ||
3 | (2) | 52. | LUKANOVA Marina | BUL-SCIB | 49.346 | ||
4 | (3) | 77. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO | 50.226 | ||
RACE: 90 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 76. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO | 48.429 | ||
2 | (4) | 60. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL-SCIS | 50.422 | ||
3 | (1) | 31. | BRANTNER Melanie | AUT | 50.810 | ||
- | (3) | 39. | MILKOVA Jana | BUL-ICP | - | no start | |
RACE: 91 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 75. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 47.595 | ||
2 | (4) | 137. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 48.039 | ||
3 | (1) | 159. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 54.321 | ||
4 | (3) | 53. | STOIMENOVA Albena | BUL-SCIB | 56.903 | ||
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 97 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 137. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 48.423 | ||
2 | (3) | 70. | DIMITROVA Rumyana | BUL-SKKHL | 48.581 | ||
3 | (2) | 138. | SILLÓ Ottilia | ROU | 49.121 | ||
4 | (4) | 60. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL-SCIS | 49.228 | ||
RACE: 98 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 76. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO | 47.173 | ||
2 | (4) | 139. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 59.269 | ||
3 | (1) | 75. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 1:10.603 | ||
- | (2) | 71. | YAKIMOVA Anna | BUL-SKKHL | - | impeding | |
WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 107 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 77. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO | 50.363 | ||
2 | (2) | 53. | STOIMENOVA Albena | BUL-SCIB | 57.100 | ||
3 | (3) | 158. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 57.495 | ||
RACE: 108 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 91. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 48.618 | ||
2 | (2) | 52. | LUKANOVA Marina | BUL-SCIB | 50.381 | ||
3 | (3) | 31. | BRANTNER Melanie | AUT | 50.761 | ||
4 | (4) | 159. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 109 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 75. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 48.407 | ||
2 | (1) | 138. | SILLÓ Ottilia | ROU | 48.658 | ||
3 | (2) | 60. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL-SCIS | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 110 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 70. | DIMITROVA Rumyana | BUL-SKKHL | 47.967 | ||
2 | (2) | 137. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 48.176 | ||
3 | (4) | 139. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 48.243 | ||
4 | (1) | 76. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO | 48.288 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 120 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 138. | SILLÓ Ottilia | ROU | 2:02.841 | ||
2 | (3) | 60. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL-SCIS | 2:03.070 | ||
- | (1) | 70. | DIMITROVA Rumyana | BUL-SKKHL | - | no start | |
RACE: 121 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 91. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 1:55.291 | ||
2 | (2) | 77. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO | 1:56.358 | ||
3 | (3) | 139. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 1:57.596 | ||
4 | (1) | 159. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 2:02.513 | ||
RACE: 122 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 76. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO | 1:50.679 | ||
2 | (1) | 71. | YAKIMOVA Anna | BUL-SKKHL | 1:50.700 | ||
3 | (2) | 52. | LUKANOVA Marina | BUL-SCIB | 1:56.895 | ||
4 | (4) | 158. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 2:04.332 | ||
RACE: 123 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 75. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 1:53.825 | ||
2 | (3) | 137. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 1:54.771 | ||
3 | (2) | 31. | BRANTNER Melanie | AUT | 1:56.154 | ||
4 | (1) | 53. | STOIMENOVA Albena | BUL-SCIB | 2:05.697 | ||
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 215 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 91. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 1:39.592 | ||
2 | (1) | 137. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 1:40.591 | ||
3 | (3) | 138. | SILLÓ Ottilia | ROU | 1:43.031 | ||
4 | (4) | 60. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL-SCIS | 1:43.973 | ||
RACE: 216 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 76. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO | 1:54.162 | ||
2 | (3) | 75. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 1:54.600 | ||
3 | (2) | 71. | YAKIMOVA Anna | BUL-SKKHL | 1:56.904 | ||
4 | (4) | 77. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO | 1:58.944 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 245 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 53. | STOIMENOVA Albena | BUL-SCIB | 1:57.494 | ||
2 | (1) | 158. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 2:03.650 | ||
RACE: 246 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 139. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 1:46.294 | ||
2 | (2) | 52. | LUKANOVA Marina | BUL-SCIB | 1:46.997 | ||
3 | (1) | 31. | BRANTNER Melanie | AUT | 1:47.244 | ||
4 | (4) | 159. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 1:56.772 | ||
RACE: 247 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 60. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL-SCIS | 1:46.244 | ||
2 | (1) | 138. | SILLÓ Ottilia | ROU | 1:47.413 | ||
- | (3) | 71. | YAKIMOVA Anna | BUL-SKKHL | - | assistance | |
- | (4) | 77. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO | - | assistance | |
RACE: 248 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 76. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO | 1:41.725 | ||
2 | (4) | 75. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 1:41.868 | ||
3 | (2) | 137. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 1:44.289 | ||
- | (1) | 91. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | - | impeding |
Danubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
Overall Classification
WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 76. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO | 1. 4. 1. | 76 | 6 | |
2. | 70. | DIMITROVA Rumyana | BUL-SKKHL | 3. 1. 16. | 47 | 20 | |
3. | 137. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 4. 2. 3. | 42 | 9 | |
4. | 75. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 5. 5. 2. | 26 | 12 | |
5. | 91. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 2. 9. 4. | 21 | 15 | |
6. | 139. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 13. 3. 9. | 13 | 25 | |
7. | 71. | YAKIMOVA Anna | BUL-SKKHL | 6. 8. 7. | 3 | 21 | |
8. | 60. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL-SCIS | 8. 7. 5. | 20 | ||
9. | 138. | SILLÓ Ottilia | ROU | 10. 6. 6. | 22 | ||
10. | 52. | LUKANOVA Marina | BUL-SCIB | 7. 10. 10. | 27 | ||
11. | 31. | BRANTNER Melanie | AUT | 9. 11. 11. | 31 | ||
12. | 77. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO | 11. 13. 8. | 32 | ||
13. | 159. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 12. 12. 12. | 36 | ||
14. | 53. | STOIMENOVA Albena | BUL-SCIB | 14. 14. 13. | 41 | ||
15. | 158. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 15. 15. 14. | 44 | ||
39. | MILKOVA Jana | BUL-ICP |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (4.) | 75. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 5. 5. 2. | 26 | 12 | |
2. (5.) | 91. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 2. 9. 4. | 21 | 15 | |
3. (13.) | 159. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 12. 12. 12. | 36 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR A WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (1.) | 76. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO | 1. 4. 1. | 76 | 6 | |
2. (10.) | 52. | LUKANOVA Marina | BUL-SCIB | 7. 10. 10. | 27 | ||
3. (11.) | 31. | BRANTNER Melanie | AUT | 9. 11. 11. | 31 | ||
4. (12.) | 77. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO | 11. 13. 8. | 32 | ||
5. (14.) | 53. | STOIMENOVA Albena | BUL-SCIB | 14. 14. 13. | 41 | ||
6. (15.) | 158. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 15. 15. 14. | 44 | ||
- | 39. | MILKOVA Jana | BUL-ICP |
Splitted Overall Classification
WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (2.) | 70. | DIMITROVA Rumyana | BUL-SKKHL | 3. 1. 16. | 47 | 20 | |
2. (3.) | 137. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 4. 2. 3. | 42 | 9 | |
3. (6.) | 139. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 13. 3. 9. | 13 | 25 | |
4. (7.) | 71. | YAKIMOVA Anna | BUL-SKKHL | 6. 8. 7. | 3 | 21 | |
5. (8.) | 60. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL-SCIS | 8. 7. 5. | 20 | ||
6. (9.) | 138. | SILLÓ Ottilia | ROU | 10. 6. 6. | 22 |