Bulgarian Cup 1, Sofia, BUL, 14.12. - 15.12.2013
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (7) | 10. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL-SKKHL | 1:36.350 | ||
2 | (6) | 1. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL-SCIS | 1:40.256 | ||
3 | (8) | 4. | ZAHARIEVA Raya | BUL-ICP | 1:40.529 | ||
4 | (10) | 8. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL-SKKHL | 1:40.810 | ||
5 | (9) | 2. | TSANKOVA Neli | BUL-SKKHL | 1:42.443 | ||
6 | (4) | 3. | YAKIMOVA Anna | BUL-SKKHL | 1:44.533 | ||
7 | (2) | 5. | YANEVA Dayana | BUL-ICP | 1:45.294 | ||
8 | (1) | 6. | DIMITROVA Rumyana | BUL-SCIS | 1:48.310 | ||
9 | (3) | 12. | LUKANOVA Marina | BUL-SCIB | 1:46.873 | ||
10 | (5) | 11. | STOIMENOVA Albena | BUL-SCIB | 2:01.291 | ||
11 | (11) | 9. | MILKOVA Jana | BUL-ICP | 2:05.895 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 10. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL-SKKHL | 46.833 | ||
2 | (1) | 8. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL-SKKHL | 47.397 | ||
3 | (11) | 4. | ZAHARIEVA Raya | BUL-ICP | 48.381 | ||
4 | (4) | 1. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL-SCIS | 48.697 | ||
5 | (6) | 2. | TSANKOVA Neli | BUL-SKKHL | 49.049 | ||
6 | (7) | 3. | YAKIMOVA Anna | BUL-SKKHL | 50.359 | ||
7 | (8) | 6. | DIMITROVA Rumyana | BUL-SCIS | 50.104 | ||
8 | (2) | 5. | YANEVA Dayana | BUL-ICP | 50.592 | ||
9 | (5) | 12. | LUKANOVA Marina | BUL-SCIB | 50.709 | ||
10 | (10) | 11. | STOIMENOVA Albena | BUL-SCIB | 58.527 | ||
11 | (9) | 9. | MILKOVA Jana | BUL-ICP | 1:02.131 |
Bulgarian Cup 1, Sofia, BUL, 14.12. - 15.12.2013
Overall Classification
WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 10. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL-SKKHL | 1. 1. | 2 | ||
2. | 1. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL-SCIS | 2. 4. | 6 | ||
3. | 8. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL-SKKHL | 4. 2. | 6 | ||
4. | 4. | ZAHARIEVA Raya | BUL-ICP | 3. 3. | 6 | ||
5. | 2. | TSANKOVA Neli | BUL-SKKHL | 5. 5. | 10 | ||
6. | 3. | YAKIMOVA Anna | BUL-SKKHL | 6. 6. | 12 | ||
7. | 5. | YANEVA Dayana | BUL-ICP | 7. 8. | 15 | ||
8. | 6. | DIMITROVA Rumyana | BUL-SCIS | 8. 7. | 15 | ||
9. | 12. | LUKANOVA Marina | BUL-SCIB | 9. 9. | 18 | ||
10. | 11. | STOIMENOVA Albena | BUL-SCIB | 10. 10. | 20 | ||
11. | 9. | MILKOVA Jana | BUL-ICP | 11. 11. | 22 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (1.) | 10. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL-SKKHL | 1. 1. | 2 | ||
2. (9.) | 12. | LUKANOVA Marina | BUL-SCIB | 9. 9. | 18 | ||
3. (10.) | 11. | STOIMENOVA Albena | BUL-SCIB | 10. 10. | 20 | ||
4. (11.) | 9. | MILKOVA Jana | BUL-ICP | 11. 11. | 22 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR A WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (3.) | 8. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL-SKKHL | 4. 2. | 6 | ||
2. (8.) | 6. | DIMITROVA Rumyana | BUL-SCIS | 8. 7. | 15 |
Splitted Overall Classification
WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (2.) | 1. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL-SCIS | 2. 4. | 6 | ||
2. (4.) | 4. | ZAHARIEVA Raya | BUL-ICP | 3. 3. | 6 | ||
3. (5.) | 2. | TSANKOVA Neli | BUL-SKKHL | 5. 5. | 10 | ||
4. (6.) | 3. | YAKIMOVA Anna | BUL-SKKHL | 6. 6. | 12 | ||
5. (7.) | 5. | YANEVA Dayana | BUL-ICP | 7. 8. | 15 |