Danubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2013
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 122. | BODOVÁ Tatiana | SVK-STEZ | 2:57.924 | ||
2 | (1) | 80. | MAZUR Nikola | POL | 2:58.695 | ||
3 | (3) | 98. | JU Yun-Mi | PRK | 2:58.763 | ||
4 | (2) | 101. | SILLÓ Ottilia | ROU | 3:06.658 | ||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | KRIEVANE Evita | LAT-KSS | 2:57.883 | ||
2 | (4) | 102. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 3:01.988 | ||
3 | (3) | 97. | CHOE Sung | PRK | 3:05.069 | ||
4 | (2) | 51. | HAINO Ieva | LAT | 3:06.090 | ||
WOMEN B-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 101. | SILLÓ Ottilia | ROU | 2:55.550 | ||
2 | (1) | 51. | HAINO Ieva | LAT | 2:56.507 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 122. | BODOVÁ Tatiana | SVK-STEZ | 2:50.651 | ||
2 | (4) | 98. | JU Yun-Mi | PRK | 2:50.726 | ||
3 | (6) | 97. | CHOE Sung | PRK | 2:51.483 | ||
4 | (1) | 48. | KRIEVANE Evita | LAT-KSS | 2:51.902 | ||
5 | (5) | 102. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 2:53.150 | ||
6 | (3) | 80. | MAZUR Nikola | POL | 3:00.608 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 119 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 122. | BODOVÁ Tatiana | SVK-STEZ | 46.610 | ||
2 | (4) | 102. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 47.602 | ||
3 | (1) | 97. | CHOE Sung | PRK | 49.236 | ||
4 | (3) | 51. | HAINO Ieva | LAT | 51.285 | ||
RACE: 120 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 98. | JU Yun-Mi | PRK | 48.693 | ||
2 | (2) | 48. | KRIEVANE Evita | LAT-KSS | 48.789 | ||
3 | (4) | 101. | SILLÓ Ottilia | ROU | 52.109 | ||
- | (1) | 80. | MAZUR Nikola | POL | - | 2 false starts | |
WOMEN B-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 137 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 97. | CHOE Sung | PRK | 49.743 | ||
2 | (3) | 101. | SILLÓ Ottilia | ROU | 49.851 | ||
3 | (2) | 51. | HAINO Ieva | LAT | 52.577 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 138 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 122. | BODOVÁ Tatiana | SVK-STEZ | 46.661 | ||
2 | (3) | 98. | JU Yun-Mi | PRK | 47.276 | ||
3 | (2) | 102. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 47.411 | ||
4 | (4) | 48. | KRIEVANE Evita | LAT-KSS | 47.751 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 192 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 98. | JU Yun-Mi | PRK | 1:48.175 | ||
2 | (4) | 102. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 1:48.263 | ||
3 | (2) | 80. | MAZUR Nikola | POL | 1:48.561 | ||
4 | (1) | 51. | HAINO Ieva | LAT | 1:50.931 | ||
RACE: 193 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 122. | BODOVÁ Tatiana | SVK-STEZ | 1:43.816 | ||
2 | (3) | 48. | KRIEVANE Evita | LAT-KSS | 1:43.968 | ||
3 | (2) | 101. | SILLÓ Ottilia | ROU | 1:46.501 | ||
4 | (4) | 97. | CHOE Sung | PRK | 1:46.592 | ||
WOMEN B-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 218 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 97. | CHOE Sung | PRK | 1:43.895 | ||
2 | (1) | 101. | SILLÓ Ottilia | ROU | 1:47.214 | ||
3 | (4) | 51. | HAINO Ieva | LAT | 1:47.997 | ||
- | (3) | 80. | MAZUR Nikola | POL | - | no start | |
WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 219 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 122. | BODOVÁ Tatiana | SVK-STEZ | 1:37.072 | ||
2 | (2) | 48. | KRIEVANE Evita | LAT-KSS | 1:37.650 | ||
3 | (4) | 102. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 1:43.386 | ||
- | (3) | 98. | JU Yun-Mi | PRK | - | off track |
Danubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2013
Overall Classification
WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 122. | BODOVÁ Tatiana | SVK-STEZ | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 98. | JU Yun-Mi | PRK | 2. 2. 4. | 42 | 8 | |
3. | 48. | KRIEVANE Evita | LAT-KSS | 4. 4. 2. | 37 | 10 | |
4. | 102. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 5. 3. 3. | 31 | 11 | |
5. | 97. | CHOE Sung | PRK | 3. 5. 5. | 13 | 13 | |
6. | 80. | MAZUR Nikola | POL | 6. 9. 8. | 3 | 23 | |
7. | 101. | SILLÓ Ottilia | ROU | 7. 6. 6. | 19 | ||
8. | 51. | HAINO Ieva | LAT | 8. 7. 7. | 22 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR A WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (4.) | 102. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 5. 3. 3. | 31 | 11 | |
2. (5.) | 97. | CHOE Sung | PRK | 3. 5. 5. | 13 | 13 | |
3. (6.) | 80. | MAZUR Nikola | POL | 6. 9. 8. | 3 | 23 | |
4. (8.) | 51. | HAINO Ieva | LAT | 8. 7. 7. | 22 |
Splitted Overall Classification
WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (1.) | 122. | BODOVÁ Tatiana | SVK-STEZ | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. (2.) | 98. | JU Yun-Mi | PRK | 2. 2. 4. | 42 | 8 | |
3. (3.) | 48. | KRIEVANE Evita | LAT-KSS | 4. 4. 2. | 37 | 10 | |
4. (7.) | 101. | SILLÓ Ottilia | ROU | 7. 6. 6. | 19 |