1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 128. | ORLOVA Maria | RUS | 2:34.994 | ||
2 | (3) | 5. | ANTANENKA Vera | BLR | 2:36.388 | ||
3 | (6) | 80. | KRIEVANE Evita | LAT-KSS | 2:38.202 | ||
4 | (5) | 115. | LUZHKOVA Valentina | RUS-PET | 2:41.156 | ||
5 | (2) | 8. | TSARYKAVA Ludmila | BLR | 2:42.201 | ||
6 | (4) | 84. | SEMEREI Julia | UKR-KHV | 2:43.886 | ||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 129. | PLUGINA Natalia | RUS | 2:46.099 | ||
2 | (2) | 21. | GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika | POL-BLYSKT | 2:46.298 | ||
3 | (3) | 7. | TALAYEVA VOLHA | BLR | 2:46.592 | ||
4 | (1) | 6. | BONDAREVA Yuliya | BLR | 2:50.213 | ||
5 | (4) | 116. | ONEGINA Evgeniia | RUS-PET | 2:50.580 | ||
WOMEN B-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 76 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 115. | LUZHKOVA Valentina | RUS-PET | 2:39.502 | ||
2 | (2) | 8. | TSARYKAVA Ludmila | BLR | 2:39.754 | ||
3 | (4) | 6. | BONDAREVA Yuliya | BLR | 2:41.923 | ||
4 | (3) | 84. | SEMEREI Julia | UKR-KHV | 2:43.152 | ||
5 | (5) | 116. | ONEGINA Evgeniia | RUS-PET | 3:14.088 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 77 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 128. | ORLOVA Maria | RUS | 2:36.388 | ||
2 | (2) | 5. | ANTANENKA Vera | BLR | 2:37.905 | ||
3 | (6) | 7. | TALAYEVA VOLHA | BLR | 2:39.955 | ||
4 | (4) | 129. | PLUGINA Natalia | RUS | 2:40.405 | ||
5 | (3) | 80. | KRIEVANE Evita | LAT-KSS | 3:01.068 | ||
6 | (5) | 21. | GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika | POL-BLYSKT | 3:08.658 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 187 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 128. | ORLOVA Maria | RUS | 48.692 | ||
2 | (2) | 21. | GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika | POL-BLYSKT | 48.792 | ||
3 | (3) | 116. | ONEGINA Evgeniia | RUS-PET | 50.734 | ||
4 | (1) | 8. | TSARYKAVA Ludmila | BLR | 51.310 | ||
RACE: 188 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 129. | PLUGINA Natalia | RUS | 48.601 | ||
2 | (2) | 7. | TALAYEVA VOLHA | BLR | 48.649 | ||
3 | (3) | 6. | BONDAREVA Yuliya | BLR | 50.933 | ||
4 | (4) | 84. | SEMEREI Julia | UKR-KHV | 51.009 | ||
RACE: 189 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 80. | KRIEVANE Evita | LAT-KSS | 48.054 | ||
2 | (2) | 5. | ANTANENKA Vera | BLR | 48.103 | ||
3 | (1) | 115. | LUZHKOVA Valentina | RUS-PET | 49.896 | ||
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 205 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 129. | PLUGINA Natalia | RUS | 48.345 | ||
2 | (4) | 115. | LUZHKOVA Valentina | RUS-PET | 48.595 | ||
3 | (1) | 5. | ANTANENKA Vera | BLR | 48.698 | ||
4 | (3) | 21. | GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika | POL-BLYSKT | 1:11.443 | ||
RACE: 206 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 128. | ORLOVA Maria | RUS | 48.852 | ||
2 | (1) | 80. | KRIEVANE Evita | LAT-KSS | 49.050 | ||
3 | (2) | 7. | TALAYEVA VOLHA | BLR | 49.171 | ||
4 | (4) | 116. | ONEGINA Evgeniia | RUS-PET | 51.654 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 225 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 6. | BONDAREVA Yuliya | BLR | 52.258 | ||
2 | (2) | 84. | SEMEREI Julia | UKR-KHV | 52.354 | ||
- | (3) | 8. | TSARYKAVA Ludmila | BLR | - | impeding | |
RACE: 226 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 5. | ANTANENKA Vera | BLR | 49.061 | ||
2 | (4) | 21. | GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika | POL-BLYSKT | 49.148 | ||
3 | (2) | 7. | TALAYEVA VOLHA | BLR | 49.581 | ||
4 | (3) | 116. | ONEGINA Evgeniia | RUS-PET | 50.721 | ||
RACE: 227 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 128. | ORLOVA Maria | RUS | 48.459 | ||
2 | (1) | 129. | PLUGINA Natalia | RUS | 48.513 | ||
3 | (4) | 80. | KRIEVANE Evita | LAT-KSS | 48.748 | ||
4 | (2) | 115. | LUZHKOVA Valentina | RUS-PET | 48.940 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 258 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 128. | ORLOVA Maria | RUS | 1:43.479 | ||
2 | (1) | 115. | LUZHKOVA Valentina | RUS-PET | 1:45.799 | ||
3 | (3) | 6. | BONDAREVA Yuliya | BLR | 1:48.557 | ||
RACE: 259 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 21. | GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika | POL-BLYSKT | 1:40.677 | ||
2 | (2) | 129. | PLUGINA Natalia | RUS | 1:40.755 | ||
3 | (4) | 7. | TALAYEVA VOLHA | BLR | 1:40.947 | ||
4 | (1) | 84. | SEMEREI Julia | UKR-KHV | 1:43.648 | ||
RACE: 260 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 5. | ANTANENKA Vera | BLR | 1:41.193 | ||
2 | (4) | 80. | KRIEVANE Evita | LAT-KSS | 1:41.239 | ||
3 | (2) | 8. | TSARYKAVA Ludmila | BLR | 1:44.354 | ||
4 | (1) | 116. | ONEGINA Evgeniia | RUS-PET | 1:46.550 | ||
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 280 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 128. | ORLOVA Maria | RUS | 1:41.866 | ||
2 | (2) | 80. | KRIEVANE Evita | LAT-KSS | 1:41.945 | ||
3 | (1) | 7. | TALAYEVA VOLHA | BLR | 1:42.177 | ||
4 | (4) | 8. | TSARYKAVA Ludmila | BLR | 1:45.975 | ||
RACE: 281 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 129. | PLUGINA Natalia | RUS | 1:41.990 | ||
2 | (1) | 21. | GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika | POL-BLYSKT | 1:42.052 | ||
3 | (3) | 5. | ANTANENKA Vera | BLR | 1:42.217 | ||
4 | (4) | 115. | LUZHKOVA Valentina | RUS-PET | 1:46.253 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 292 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 128. | ORLOVA Maria | RUS | 1:42.673 | ||
2 | (3) | 129. | PLUGINA Natalia | RUS | 1:43.478 | ||
3 | (2) | 80. | KRIEVANE Evita | LAT-KSS | 1:43.610 | ||
4 | (4) | 21. | GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika | POL-BLYSKT | 1:43.710 | ||
4. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN SUPER FINAL 3000 m | |||||||
RACE: 302 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 128. | ORLOVA Maria | RUS | 5:26.213 | ||
2 | (3) | 21. | GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika | POL-BLYSKT | 5:26.647 | ||
3 | (7) | 129. | PLUGINA Natalia | RUS | 5:32.397 | ||
4 | (1) | 7. | TALAYEVA VOLHA | BLR | 5:34.966 | ||
5 | (6) | 5. | ANTANENKA Vera | BLR | 5:36.267 | ||
6 | (4) | 115. | LUZHKOVA Valentina | RUS-PET | 5:56.770 | ||
7 | (2) | 80. | KRIEVANE Evita | LAT-KSS | 6:25.519 |
1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
Overall Classification
WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 128. | ORLOVA Maria | RUS | 1. 1. 1. 1. | 136 | 3 | |
2. | 129. | PLUGINA Natalia | RUS | 4. 2. 2. 3. | 63 | 8 | |
3. | 80. | KRIEVANE Evita | LAT-KSS | 5. 3. 3. 7. | 33 | 11 | |
4. | 21. | GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika | POL-BLYSKT | 6. 6. 4. 2. | 32 | 16 | |
5. | 5. | ANTANENKA Vera | BLR | 2. 5. 5. 5. | 31 | 12 | |
6. | 7. | TALAYEVA VOLHA | BLR | 3. 7. 6. 4. | 21 | 16 | |
7. | 115. | LUZHKOVA Valentina | RUS-PET | 7. 4. 7. 6. | 11 | 18 | |
8. | 8. | TSARYKAVA Ludmila | BLR | 8. 11. 8. | 27 | ||
9. | 6. | BONDAREVA Yuliya | BLR | 9. 9. 9. | 27 | ||
10. | 116. | ONEGINA Evgeniia | RUS-PET | 11. 8. 11. | 30 | ||
11. | 84. | SEMEREI Julia | UKR-KHV | 10. 10. 10. | 30 |