1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 128. | ORLOVA Maria | RUS | 2:34.994 | ||
2 | (3) | 5. | ANTANENKA Vera | BLR | 2:36.388 | ||
3 | (6) | 80. | KRIEVANE Evita | LAT-KSS | 2:38.202 | ||
4 | (5) | 115. | LUZHKOVA Valentina | RUS-PET | 2:41.156 | ||
5 | (2) | 8. | TSARYKAVA Ludmila | BLR | 2:42.201 | ||
6 | (4) | 84. | SEMEREI Julia | UKR-KHV | 2:43.886 | ||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 129. | PLUGINA Natalia | RUS | 2:46.099 | ||
2 | (2) | 21. | GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika | POL-BLYSKT | 2:46.298 | ||
3 | (3) | 7. | TALAYEVA VOLHA | BLR | 2:46.592 | ||
4 | (1) | 6. | BONDAREVA Yuliya | BLR | 2:50.213 | ||
5 | (4) | 116. | ONEGINA Evgeniia | RUS-PET | 2:50.580 | ||
WOMEN B-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 76 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 115. | LUZHKOVA Valentina | RUS-PET | 2:39.502 | ||
2 | (2) | 8. | TSARYKAVA Ludmila | BLR | 2:39.754 | ||
3 | (4) | 6. | BONDAREVA Yuliya | BLR | 2:41.923 | ||
4 | (3) | 84. | SEMEREI Julia | UKR-KHV | 2:43.152 | ||
5 | (5) | 116. | ONEGINA Evgeniia | RUS-PET | 3:14.088 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 77 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 128. | ORLOVA Maria | RUS | 2:36.388 | ||
2 | (2) | 5. | ANTANENKA Vera | BLR | 2:37.905 | ||
3 | (6) | 7. | TALAYEVA VOLHA | BLR | 2:39.955 | ||
4 | (4) | 129. | PLUGINA Natalia | RUS | 2:40.405 | ||
5 | (3) | 80. | KRIEVANE Evita | LAT-KSS | 3:01.068 | ||
6 | (5) | 21. | GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika | POL-BLYSKT | 3:08.658 |
1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
Distance Classification
WOMEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 128. | ORLOVA Maria | RUS | 34 | 1 | 2:34.994 | |||
2. | 2. | 5. | ANTANENKA Vera | BLR | 21 | 2 | 2:36.388 | |||
3. | 3. | 7. | TALAYEVA VOLHA | BLR | 13 | 3 | 2:39.955 | |||
4. | 4. | 129. | PLUGINA Natalia | RUS | 8 | 4 | 2:40.405 | |||
5. | 5. | 80. | KRIEVANE Evita | LAT-KSS | 5 | 5 | 2:38.202 | |||
6. | 6. | 21. | GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika | POL-BLYSKT | 3 | 6 | 2:46.298 | |||
B-FINAL | ||||||||||
7. | 1. | 115. | LUZHKOVA Valentina | RUS-PET | 7 | 2:39.502 | ||||
8. | 2. | 8. | TSARYKAVA Ludmila | BLR | 8 | 2:39.754 | ||||
9. | 3. | 6. | BONDAREVA Yuliya | BLR | 9 | 2:41.923 | ||||
10. | 4. | 84. | SEMEREI Julia | UKR-KHV | 10 | 2:43.152 | ||||
11. | 5. | 116. | ONEGINA Evgeniia | RUS-PET | 11 | 2:50.580 |