1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 258 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 128. | ORLOVA Maria | RUS | 1:43.479 | ||
2 | (1) | 115. | LUZHKOVA Valentina | RUS-PET | 1:45.799 | ||
3 | (3) | 6. | BONDAREVA Yuliya | BLR | 1:48.557 | ||
RACE: 259 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 21. | GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika | POL-BLYSKT | 1:40.677 | ||
2 | (2) | 129. | PLUGINA Natalia | RUS | 1:40.755 | ||
3 | (4) | 7. | TALAYEVA VOLHA | BLR | 1:40.947 | ||
4 | (1) | 84. | SEMEREI Julia | UKR-KHV | 1:43.648 | ||
RACE: 260 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 5. | ANTANENKA Vera | BLR | 1:41.193 | ||
2 | (4) | 80. | KRIEVANE Evita | LAT-KSS | 1:41.239 | ||
3 | (2) | 8. | TSARYKAVA Ludmila | BLR | 1:44.354 | ||
4 | (1) | 116. | ONEGINA Evgeniia | RUS-PET | 1:46.550 | ||
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 280 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 128. | ORLOVA Maria | RUS | 1:41.866 | ||
2 | (2) | 80. | KRIEVANE Evita | LAT-KSS | 1:41.945 | ||
3 | (1) | 7. | TALAYEVA VOLHA | BLR | 1:42.177 | ||
4 | (4) | 8. | TSARYKAVA Ludmila | BLR | 1:45.975 | ||
RACE: 281 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 129. | PLUGINA Natalia | RUS | 1:41.990 | ||
2 | (1) | 21. | GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika | POL-BLYSKT | 1:42.052 | ||
3 | (3) | 5. | ANTANENKA Vera | BLR | 1:42.217 | ||
4 | (4) | 115. | LUZHKOVA Valentina | RUS-PET | 1:46.253 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 292 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 128. | ORLOVA Maria | RUS | 1:42.673 | ||
2 | (3) | 129. | PLUGINA Natalia | RUS | 1:43.478 | ||
3 | (2) | 80. | KRIEVANE Evita | LAT-KSS | 1:43.610 | ||
4 | (4) | 21. | GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika | POL-BLYSKT | 1:43.710 |
1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
Distance Classification
WOMEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 128. | ORLOVA Maria | RUS | 34 | 1 | 1:41.866 | |||
2. | 2. | 129. | PLUGINA Natalia | RUS | 21 | 2 | 1:40.755 | |||
3. | 3. | 80. | KRIEVANE Evita | LAT-KSS | 13 | 3 | 1:41.239 | |||
4. | 4. | 21. | GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika | POL-BLYSKT | 8 | 4 | 1:40.677 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
5. | 3. | 5. | ANTANENKA Vera | BLR | 5 | 1:41.193 | ||||
6. | 3. | 7. | TALAYEVA VOLHA | BLR | 6 | 1:40.947 | ||||
7. | 4. | 115. | LUZHKOVA Valentina | RUS-PET | 7 | 1:45.799 | ||||
8. | 4. | 8. | TSARYKAVA Ludmila | BLR | 8 | 1:44.354 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
9. | 3. | 6. | BONDAREVA Yuliya | BLR | 9 | 1:48.557 | ||||
10. | 4. | 84. | SEMEREI Julia | UKR-KHV | 10 | 1:43.648 | ||||
11. | 4. | 116. | ONEGINA Evgeniia | RUS-PET | 11 | 1:46.550 |