|
3. Distance |
WOMEN HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 258 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
128. |
ORLOVA Maria |
RUS |
|
1:43.479 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.891 (14.891) | [2] 26.077 (11.186) | [3] 37.467 (11.390) | [4] 48.880 (11.413) | [5] 1:00.287 (11.407) | [6] 1:11.007 (10.720) | [7] 1:21.342 (10.335) | [8] 1:32.289 (10.947) | [9] 1:43.479 (11.190) Official Finish Time: 1:43.479 |
|
2 |
(1) |
115. |
LUZHKOVA Valentina |
RUS-PET |
|
1:45.799 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.990 (14.990) | [2] 26.171 (11.181) | [3] 37.554 (11.383) | [4] 49.000 (11.446) | [5] 1:00.332 (11.332) | [6] 1:11.212 (10.880) | [7] 1:22.132 (10.920) | [8] 1:33.776 (11.644) | [9] 1:45.799 (12.023) Official Finish Time: 1:45.799 |
|
3 |
(3) |
6. |
BONDAREVA Yuliya |
BLR |
|
1:48.557 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.768 (14.768) | [2] 25.938 (11.170) | [3] 37.342 (11.404) | [4] 48.787 (11.445) | [5] 1:00.208 (11.421) | [6] 1:11.793 (11.585) | [7] 1:23.657 (11.864) | [8] 1:36.071 (12.414) | [9] 1:48.557 (12.486) Official Finish Time: 1:48.557 |
|
|
RACE: 259 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
21. |
GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
1:40.677 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.392 (14.392) | [2] 25.493 (11.101) | [3] 36.221 (10.728) | [4] 46.640 (10.419) | [5] 57.222 (10.582) | [6] 1:08.034 (10.812) | [7] 1:18.838 (10.804) | [8] 1:29.781 (10.943) | [9] 1:40.677 (10.896) Official Finish Time: 1:40.677 |
|
2 |
(2) |
129. |
PLUGINA Natalia |
RUS |
|
1:40.755 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.298 (14.298) | [2] 25.402 (11.104) | [3] 36.219 (10.817) | [4] 46.778 (10.559) | [5] 57.262 (10.484) | [6] 1:08.117 (10.855) | [7] 1:19.040 (10.923) | [8] 1:29.890 (10.850) | [9] 1:40.755 (10.866) Official Finish Time: 1:40.755 |
|
3 |
(4) |
7. |
TALAYEVA VOLHA |
BLR |
|
1:40.947 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.674 (14.674) | [2] 25.630 (10.956) | [3] 36.440 (10.810) | [4] 47.245 (10.805) | [5] 57.446 (10.201) | [6] 1:08.198 (10.752) | [7] 1:19.105 (10.907) | [8] 1:30.034 (10.929) | [9] 1:40.947 (10.914) Official Finish Time: 1:40.947 |
|
4 |
(1) |
84. |
SEMEREI Julia |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:43.648 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.217 (14.217) | [2] 25.265 (11.048) | [3] 36.123 (10.858) | [4] 47.215 (11.092) | [5] 58.061 (10.846) | [6] 1:09.141 (11.080) | [7] 1:20.620 (11.479) | [8] 1:32.246 (11.626) | [9] 1:43.648 (11.403) Official Finish Time: 1:43.648 |
|
|
RACE: 260 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
5. |
ANTANENKA Vera |
BLR |
|
1:41.193 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.434 (14.434) | [2] 25.882 (11.448) | [3] 36.933 (11.051) | [4] 47.659 (10.726) | [5] 58.022 (10.363) | [6] 1:08.367 (10.345) | [7] 1:19.087 (10.720) | [8] 1:30.187 (11.100) | [9] 1:41.193 (11.007) Official Finish Time: 1:41.193 |
|
2 |
(4) |
80. |
KRIEVANE Evita |
LAT-KSS |
|
1:41.239 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.387 (14.387) | [2] 25.833 (11.446) | [3] 36.829 (10.996) | [4] 47.598 (10.769) | [5] 57.908 (10.310) | [6] 1:08.321 (10.413) | [7] 1:19.021 (10.700) | [8] 1:30.017 (10.996) | [9] 1:41.239 (11.223) Official Finish Time: 1:41.239 |
|
3 |
(2) |
8. |
TSARYKAVA Ludmila |
BLR |
|
1:44.354 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.553 (14.553) | [2] 26.003 (11.450) | [3] 37.055 (11.052) | [4] 47.867 (10.812) | [5] 58.432 (10.565) | [6] 1:09.166 (10.734) | [7] 1:20.370 (11.204) | [8] 1:32.177 (11.807) | [9] 1:44.354 (12.178) Official Finish Time: 1:44.354 |
|
4 |
(1) |
116. |
ONEGINA Evgeniia |
RUS-PET |
|
1:46.550 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.979 (14.979) | [2] 26.237 (11.258) | [3] 37.225 (10.988) | [4] 48.114 (10.889) | [5] 59.031 (10.917) | [6] 1:10.177 (11.146) | [7] 1:21.810 (11.633) | [8] 1:34.038 (12.228) | [9] 1:46.550 (12.513) Official Finish Time: 1:46.550 |
|
|
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 280 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
128. |
ORLOVA Maria |
RUS |
|
1:41.866 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.578 (15.578) | [2] 27.919 (12.341) | [3] 39.516 (11.597) | [4] 50.165 (10.649) | [5] 1:00.196 (10.031) | [6] 1:10.155 (9.959) | [7] 1:20.496 (10.341) | [8] 1:31.169 (10.673) | [9] 1:41.866 (10.698) Official Finish Time: 1:41.866 |
|
2 |
(2) |
80. |
KRIEVANE Evita |
LAT-KSS |
|
1:41.945 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.716 (15.716) | [2] 28.027 (12.311) | [3] 39.615 (11.588) | [4] 50.290 (10.675) | [5] 1:00.362 (10.072) | [6] 1:10.430 (10.068) | [7] 1:20.649 (10.219) | [8] 1:31.350 (10.701) | [9] 1:41.945 (10.596) Official Finish Time: 1:41.945 |
|
3 |
(1) |
7. |
TALAYEVA VOLHA |
BLR |
|
1:42.177 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.525 (15.525) | [2] 27.797 (12.272) | [3] 39.381 (11.584) | [4] 50.097 (10.716) | [5] 1:00.228 (10.131) | [6] 1:10.311 (10.083) | [7] 1:20.581 (10.270) | [8] 1:31.281 (10.700) | [9] 1:42.177 (10.897) Official Finish Time: 1:42.177 |
|
4 |
(4) |
8. |
TSARYKAVA Ludmila |
BLR |
|
1:45.975 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.838 (15.838) | [2] 28.122 (12.284) | [3] 39.723 (11.601) | [4] 50.495 (10.772) | [5] 1:00.832 (10.337) | [6] 1:11.426 (10.594) | [7] 1:22.447 (11.021) | [8] 1:34.096 (11.649) | [9] 1:45.975 (11.880) Official Finish Time: 1:45.975 |
|
|
RACE: 281 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
129. |
PLUGINA Natalia |
RUS |
|
1:41.990 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.897 (14.897) | [2] 26.337 (11.440) | [3] 37.867 (11.530) | [4] 49.653 (11.786) | [5] 1:00.552 (10.899) | [6] 1:10.803 (10.251) | [7] 1:21.064 (10.261) | [8] 1:31.552 (10.488) | [9] 1:41.990 (10.438) Official Finish Time: 1:41.990 |
|
2 |
(1) |
21. |
GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
1:42.052 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.997 (14.997) | [2] 26.357 (11.360) | [3] 37.933 (11.576) | [4] 49.717 (11.784) | [5] 1:00.725 (11.008) | [6] 1:10.917 (10.192) | [7] 1:21.193 (10.276) | [8] 1:31.675 (10.482) | [9] 1:42.052 (10.377) Official Finish Time: 1:42.052 |
|
3 |
(3) |
5. |
ANTANENKA Vera |
BLR |
|
1:42.217 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.963 (14.963) | [2] 26.403 (11.440) | [3] 38.118 (11.715) | [4] 49.837 (11.719) | [5] 1:00.872 (11.035) | [6] 1:11.331 (10.459) | [7] 1:21.379 (10.048) | [8] 1:31.864 (10.485) | [9] 1:42.217 (10.353) Official Finish Time: 1:42.217 |
|
4 |
(4) |
115. |
LUZHKOVA Valentina |
RUS-PET |
|
1:46.253 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.779 (14.779) | [2] 26.535 (11.756) | [3] 38.259 (11.724) | [4] 49.941 (11.682) | [5] 1:00.775 (10.834) | [6] 1:11.279 (10.504) | [7] 1:22.256 (10.977) | [8] 1:34.150 (11.894) | [9] 1:46.253 (12.103) Official Finish Time: 1:46.253 |
|
|
WOMEN FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 292 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
128. |
ORLOVA Maria |
RUS |
|
1:42.673 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.254 (16.254) | [2] 28.167 (11.913) | [3] 39.634 (11.467) | [4] 50.516 (10.882) | [5] 1:01.131 (10.615) | [6] 1:11.478 (10.347) | [7] 1:21.735 (10.257) | [8] 1:32.040 (10.305) | [9] 1:42.673 (10.633) Official Finish Time: 1:42.673 |
|
2 |
(3) |
129. |
PLUGINA Natalia |
RUS |
|
1:43.478 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.298 (16.298) | [2] 27.970 (11.672) | [3] 39.393 (11.423) | [4] 50.267 (10.874) | [5] 1:00.749 (10.482) | [6] 1:11.039 (10.290) | [7] 1:21.595 (10.556) | [8] 1:32.470 (10.875) | [9] 1:43.478 (11.009) Official Finish Time: 1:43.478 |
|
3 |
(2) |
80. |
KRIEVANE Evita |
LAT-KSS |
|
1:43.610 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.386 (16.386) | [2] 28.231 (11.845) | [3] 39.179 (10.948) | [4] 50.155 (10.976) | [5] 1:00.917 (10.762) | [6] 1:11.173 (10.256) | [7] 1:21.771 (10.598) | [8] 1:32.733 (10.962) | [9] 1:43.610 (10.878) Official Finish Time: 1:43.610 |
|
4 |
(4) |
21. |
GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
1:43.710 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.098 (16.098) | [2] 28.012 (11.914) | [3] 39.498 (11.486) | [4] 50.346 (10.848) | [5] 1:01.063 (10.717) | [6] 1:11.373 (10.310) | [7] 1:21.682 (10.309) | [8] 1:32.778 (11.096) | [9] 1:43.710 (10.933) Official Finish Time: 1:43.710 |
|