1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 187 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 128. | ORLOVA Maria | RUS | 48.692 | ||
2 | (2) | 21. | GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika | POL-BLYSKT | 48.792 | ||
3 | (3) | 116. | ONEGINA Evgeniia | RUS-PET | 50.734 | ||
4 | (1) | 8. | TSARYKAVA Ludmila | BLR | 51.310 | ||
RACE: 188 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 129. | PLUGINA Natalia | RUS | 48.601 | ||
2 | (2) | 7. | TALAYEVA VOLHA | BLR | 48.649 | ||
3 | (3) | 6. | BONDAREVA Yuliya | BLR | 50.933 | ||
4 | (4) | 84. | SEMEREI Julia | UKR-KHV | 51.009 | ||
RACE: 189 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 80. | KRIEVANE Evita | LAT-KSS | 48.054 | ||
2 | (2) | 5. | ANTANENKA Vera | BLR | 48.103 | ||
3 | (1) | 115. | LUZHKOVA Valentina | RUS-PET | 49.896 | ||
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 205 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 129. | PLUGINA Natalia | RUS | 48.345 | ||
2 | (4) | 115. | LUZHKOVA Valentina | RUS-PET | 48.595 | ||
3 | (1) | 5. | ANTANENKA Vera | BLR | 48.698 | ||
4 | (3) | 21. | GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika | POL-BLYSKT | 1:11.443 | ||
RACE: 206 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 128. | ORLOVA Maria | RUS | 48.852 | ||
2 | (1) | 80. | KRIEVANE Evita | LAT-KSS | 49.050 | ||
3 | (2) | 7. | TALAYEVA VOLHA | BLR | 49.171 | ||
4 | (4) | 116. | ONEGINA Evgeniia | RUS-PET | 51.654 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 225 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 6. | BONDAREVA Yuliya | BLR | 52.258 | ||
2 | (2) | 84. | SEMEREI Julia | UKR-KHV | 52.354 | ||
- | (3) | 8. | TSARYKAVA Ludmila | BLR | - | impeding | |
RACE: 226 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 5. | ANTANENKA Vera | BLR | 49.061 | ||
2 | (4) | 21. | GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika | POL-BLYSKT | 49.148 | ||
3 | (2) | 7. | TALAYEVA VOLHA | BLR | 49.581 | ||
4 | (3) | 116. | ONEGINA Evgeniia | RUS-PET | 50.721 | ||
RACE: 227 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 128. | ORLOVA Maria | RUS | 48.459 | ||
2 | (1) | 129. | PLUGINA Natalia | RUS | 48.513 | ||
3 | (4) | 80. | KRIEVANE Evita | LAT-KSS | 48.748 | ||
4 | (2) | 115. | LUZHKOVA Valentina | RUS-PET | 48.940 |
1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
Distance Classification
WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 128. | ORLOVA Maria | RUS | 34 | 1 | 0:48.459 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 129. | PLUGINA Natalia | RUS | 21 | 2 | 0:48.345 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 80. | KRIEVANE Evita | LAT-KSS | 13 | 3 | 0:48.054 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 115. | LUZHKOVA Valentina | RUS-PET | 8 | 4 | 0:48.595 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 5. | ANTANENKA Vera | BLR | 5 | 0:48.103 | |||
6. | B | 2. | 21. | GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika | POL-BLYSKT | 6 | 0:48.792 | |||
7. | B | 3. | 7. | TALAYEVA VOLHA | BLR | 7 | 0:48.649 | |||
8. | B | 4. | 116. | ONEGINA Evgeniia | RUS-PET | 8 | 0:50.721 | |||
9. | C | 1. | 6. | BONDAREVA Yuliya | BLR | 9 | 0:50.933 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 84. | SEMEREI Julia | UKR-KHV | 10 | 0:51.009 | |||
11. | C | - | 8. | TSARYKAVA Ludmila | BLR | 11 | 0:51.310 |