|
2. Distance |
WOMEN HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 187 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
128. |
ORLOVA Maria |
RUS |
|
48.692 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.487 (8.487) | [2] 18.841 (10.354) | [3] 28.687 (9.846) | [4] 38.618 (9.931) | [5] 48.692 (10.075) Official Finish Time: 48.692 |
|
2 |
(2) |
21. |
GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
48.792 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.506 (8.506) | [2] 19.002 (10.496) | [3] 28.825 (9.823) | [4] 38.758 (9.933) | [5] 48.792 (10.035) Official Finish Time: 48.792 |
|
3 |
(3) |
116. |
ONEGINA Evgeniia |
RUS-PET |
|
50.734 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.167 (8.167) | [2] 19.016 (10.849) | [3] 29.437 (10.421) | [4] 39.961 (10.524) | [5] 50.734 (10.774) Official Finish Time: 50.734 |
|
4 |
(1) |
8. |
TSARYKAVA Ludmila |
BLR |
|
51.310 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.161 (9.161) | [2] 19.987 (10.826) | [3] 30.112 (10.125) | [4] 40.624 (10.512) | [5] 51.310 (10.687) Official Finish Time: 51.310 |
|
|
RACE: 188 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
129. |
PLUGINA Natalia |
RUS |
|
48.601 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.111 (8.111) | [2] 18.432 (10.321) | [3] 28.359 (9.927) | [4] 38.497 (10.138) | [5] 48.601 (10.104) Official Finish Time: 48.601 |
|
2 |
(2) |
7. |
TALAYEVA VOLHA |
BLR |
|
48.649 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.297 (8.297) | [2] 18.517 (10.220) | [3] 28.410 (9.893) | [4] 38.578 (10.168) | [5] 48.649 (10.071) Official Finish Time: 48.649 |
|
3 |
(3) |
6. |
BONDAREVA Yuliya |
BLR |
|
50.933 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.462 (8.462) | [2] 19.022 (10.560) | [3] 29.374 (10.352) | [4] 40.091 (10.717) | [5] 50.933 (10.842) Official Finish Time: 50.933 |
|
4 |
(4) |
84. |
SEMEREI Julia |
UKR-KHV |
|
51.009 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.714 (8.714) | [2] 19.382 (10.668) | [3] 29.775 (10.393) | [4] 40.372 (10.597) | [5] 51.009 (10.637) Official Finish Time: 51.009 |
|
|
RACE: 189 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
80. |
KRIEVANE Evita |
LAT-KSS |
|
48.054 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.952 (7.952) | [2] 18.283 (10.331) | [3] 28.271 (9.988) | [4] 38.077 (9.806) | [5] 48.054 (9.977) Official Finish Time: 48.054 |
|
2 |
(2) |
5. |
ANTANENKA Vera |
BLR |
|
48.103 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.034 (8.034) | [2] 18.399 (10.365) | [3] 28.512 (10.113) | [4] 38.191 (9.679) | [5] 48.103 (9.912) Official Finish Time: 48.103 |
|
3 |
(1) |
115. |
LUZHKOVA Valentina |
RUS-PET |
|
49.896 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.854 (7.854) | [2] 18.242 (10.388) | [3] 28.460 (10.218) | [4] 39.012 (10.552) | [5] 49.896 (10.884) Official Finish Time: 49.896 |
|
|
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 205 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
129. |
PLUGINA Natalia |
RUS |
|
48.345 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.022 (8.022) | [2] 18.191 (10.169) | [3] 28.046 (9.855) | [4] 38.181 (10.135) | [5] 48.345 (10.164) Official Finish Time: 48.345 |
|
2 |
(4) |
115. |
LUZHKOVA Valentina |
RUS-PET |
|
48.595 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.163 (8.163) | [2] 18.349 (10.186) | [3] 28.196 (9.847) | [4] 38.358 (10.162) | [5] 48.595 (10.237) Official Finish Time: 48.595 |
|
3 |
(1) |
5. |
ANTANENKA Vera |
BLR |
|
48.698 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.356 (8.356) | [2] 18.466 (10.110) | [3] 28.247 (9.781) | [4] 38.471 (10.224) | [5] 48.698 (10.227) Official Finish Time: 48.698 |
|
4 |
(3) |
21. |
GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
1:11.443 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.572 (8.572) | [2] 18.780 (10.208) | [3] 28.550 (9.770) | [4] () | [5] 1:11.443 () Official Finish Time: 1:11.443 |
|
|
RACE: 206 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
128. |
ORLOVA Maria |
RUS |
|
48.852 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.395 (8.395) | [2] 19.063 (10.668) | [3] 28.831 (9.768) | [4] 38.756 (9.925) | [5] 48.852 (10.097) Official Finish Time: 48.852 |
|
2 |
(1) |
80. |
KRIEVANE Evita |
LAT-KSS |
|
49.050 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.877 (7.877) | [2] 18.248 (10.371) | [3] 28.374 (10.126) | [4] 38.680 (10.306) | [5] 49.050 (10.370) Official Finish Time: 49.050 |
|
3 |
(2) |
7. |
TALAYEVA VOLHA |
BLR |
|
49.171 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.256 (8.256) | [2] 18.719 (10.463) | [3] 28.660 (9.941) | [4] 38.777 (10.117) | [5] 49.171 (10.395) Official Finish Time: 49.171 |
|
4 |
(4) |
116. |
ONEGINA Evgeniia |
RUS-PET |
|
51.654 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.292 (8.292) | [2] 19.364 (11.072) | [3] 29.895 (10.531) | [4] 40.650 (10.755) | [5] 51.654 (11.004) Official Finish Time: 51.654 |
|
|
WOMEN FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 225 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
6. |
BONDAREVA Yuliya |
BLR |
|
52.258 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.304 (8.304) | [2] 19.161 (10.857) | [3] 30.197 (11.036) | [4] 41.221 (11.024) | [5] 52.258 (11.037) Official Finish Time: 52.258 |
|
2 |
(2) |
84. |
SEMEREI Julia |
UKR-KHV |
|
52.354 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.379 (8.379) | [2] 19.539 (11.160) | [3] 30.618 (11.079) | [4] 41.481 (10.863) | [5] 52.354 (10.874) Official Finish Time: 52.354 |
|
- |
(3) |
8. |
TSARYKAVA Ludmila |
BLR |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 8.581 (8.581) | [2] 19.369 (10.788) | [3] 30.005 (10.636) | [4] 40.910 (10.905) | [5] 51.996 (11.087) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 226 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
5. |
ANTANENKA Vera |
BLR |
|
49.061 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.443 (8.443) | [2] 18.849 (10.406) | [3] 28.698 (9.849) | [4] 38.725 (10.027) | [5] 49.061 (10.336) Official Finish Time: 49.061 |
|
2 |
(4) |
21. |
GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
49.148 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.580 (8.580) | [2] 19.075 (10.495) | [3] 29.081 (10.006) | [4] 39.166 (10.085) | [5] 49.148 (9.982) Official Finish Time: 49.148 |
|
3 |
(2) |
7. |
TALAYEVA VOLHA |
BLR |
|
49.581 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.258 (8.258) | [2] 18.656 (10.398) | [3] 28.564 (9.908) | [4] 38.733 (10.169) | [5] 49.581 (10.848) Official Finish Time: 49.581 |
|
4 |
(3) |
116. |
ONEGINA Evgeniia |
RUS-PET |
|
50.721 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.164 (8.164) | [2] 18.938 (10.774) | [3] 29.246 (10.308) | [4] 39.634 (10.388) | [5] 50.721 (11.087) Official Finish Time: 50.721 |
|
|
RACE: 227 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
128. |
ORLOVA Maria |
RUS |
|
48.459 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.085 (8.085) | [2] 18.291 (10.206) | [3] 28.375 (10.084) | [4] 38.510 (10.135) | [5] 48.459 (9.950) Official Finish Time: 48.459 |
|
2 |
(1) |
129. |
PLUGINA Natalia |
RUS |
|
48.513 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.906 (7.906) | [2] 18.190 (10.284) | [3] 28.284 (10.094) | [4] 38.421 (10.137) | [5] 48.513 (10.093) Official Finish Time: 48.513 |
|
3 |
(4) |
80. |
KRIEVANE Evita |
LAT-KSS |
|
48.748 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.237 (8.237) | [2] 18.386 (10.149) | [3] 28.484 (10.098) | [4] 38.566 (10.082) | [5] 48.748 (10.183) Official Finish Time: 48.748 |
|
4 |
(2) |
115. |
LUZHKOVA Valentina |
RUS-PET |
|
48.940 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.281 (8.281) | [2] 18.552 (10.271) | [3] 28.646 (10.094) | [4] 38.806 (10.160) | [5] 48.940 (10.134) Official Finish Time: 48.940 |
|